第12回デニスコナーカップヨットレース成績 2001.10.07 Print  

Class  : Total of A, B, C
Race  1: #1 Inshore (x 1.0)
Race  2: #2 Inshore (x 1.0)
Scoring System  : High Point System
--------------------------------Race 1------Race 2------Total----
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       | Pos    Pt | Pos    Pt |  Pt    Pos|
-----------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5366 Flawless              1 31.250    3 29.000   60.250   1
JPN 4700 Carrera L             5 27.000    2 30.000   57.000   2
JPN 4848 La Mer                4 28.000    4 28.000   56.000   3
JPN 5785 Perche                3 29.000    5 27.000   56.000   3
JPN 5552 Eldorado              8 24.000    1 31.250   55.250   5
JPN 5650 KoNig                 2 30.000    9 23.000   53.000   6
JPN 4283 Meg                   7 25.000   10 22.000   47.000   7
    4082 T.L.K                12 20.000    8 24.000   44.000   8
JPN 2634 Flanker              13 19.000    7 25.000   44.000   8
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             10 22.000   12 20.000   42.000  10
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha           9 23.000   14 18.000   41.000  11
JPN 5841 Roku 3               15 17.000   11 21.000   38.000  12
JPN 5868 Ying Chan            24  8.000    6 26.000   34.000  13
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      16 16.000   15 17.000   33.000  14
JPN 2477 Asadori              11 21.000   20 12.000   33.000  14
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             14 18.000   18 14.000   32.000  16
JPN 5529 Sarutobi             20 12.000   13 19.000   31.000  17
JPN 5075 Uranami 8            17 15.000   17 15.000   30.000  18
    5527 Eldorado 2           19 13.000   16 16.000   29.000  19
JPN 5298 Hornet 3              6 26.000  OCS  2.000   28.000  20
JPN 5948 Viva                 18 14.000   21 11.000   25.000  21
JPN 4932 Lutris               22 10.000   19 13.000   23.000  22
JPN 4621 Aries                21 11.000   23  9.000   20.000  23
JPN 5386 C'elestine           23  9.000   24  8.000   17.000  24
    4105 Bingo                25  7.000   25  7.000   14.000  25
JPN 5920 Hight Tension       DNF  2.000   22 10.000   12.000  26
JPN 6002 Dolphin 6           DNF  2.000   26  6.000    8.000  27
    5479 Mer Bleue 3         DNF  2.000   27  5.000    7.000  28
      44 Shoumu              DNF  2.000  DNF  2.000    4.000  29
      28 Danryu              DNF  2.000  DNS  2.000    4.000  29
JPN 3860 Joker               DNC  1.000  DNC  1.000    2.000  31
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : A
Race  1: #1 Inshore (x 1.0)
Race  2: #2 Inshore (x 1.0)
Scoring System  : High Point System
--------------------------------Race 1------Race 2------Total----
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       | Pos    Pt | Pos    Pt |  Pt    Pos|
-----------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5366 Flawless              1  9.250    3  7.000   16.250   1
JPN 4700 Carrera L             3  7.000    2  8.000   15.000   2
JPN 5552 Eldorado              5  5.000    1  9.250   14.250   3
JPN 5785 Perche                2  8.000    4  6.000   14.000   4
JPN 4283 Meg                   4  6.000    6  4.000   10.000   5
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha           6  4.000    7  3.000    7.000   6
JPN 2634 Flanker               8  2.000    5  5.000    7.000   6
JPN 2477 Asadori               7  3.000    8  2.000    5.000   8
JPN 5948 Viva                  9  1.000    9  1.000    2.000   9
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : B
Race  1: #1 Inshore (x 1.0)
Race  2: #2 Inshore (x 1.0)
Scoring System  : High Point System
--------------------------------Race 1------Race 2------Total----
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       | Pos    Pt | Pos    Pt |  Pt    Pos|
-----------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4848 La Mer                2  9.000    1 10.250   19.250   1
JPN 5650 KoNig                 1 10.250    3  8.000   18.250   2
JPN 5055 Narumi 8              4  7.000    5  6.000   13.000   3
JPN 5841 Roku 3                5  6.000    4  7.000   13.000   3
JPN 5868 Ying Chan             8  3.000    2  9.000   12.000   5
JPN 5298 Hornet 3              3  8.000  OCS  2.000   10.000   6
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3       6  5.000    6  5.000   10.000   6
JPN 4932 Lutris                7  4.000    7  4.000    8.000   8
JPN 6002 Dolphin 6           DNF  2.000    8  3.000    5.000   9
JPN 3860 Joker               DNC  1.000  DNC  1.000    2.000  10
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : C
Race  1: #1 Inshore (x 1.0)
Race  2: #2 Inshore (x 1.0)
Scoring System  : High Point System
--------------------------------Race 1------Race 2------Total----
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       | Pos    Pt | Pos    Pt |  Pt    Pos|
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    4082 T.L.K                 1 12.250    1 12.250   24.500   1
    5527 Eldorado 2            4  9.000    3 10.000   19.000   2
JPN 4639 Gamela 3              2 11.000    5  8.000   19.000   2
JPN 5529 Sarutobi              5  8.000    2 11.000   19.000   2
JPN 5075 Uranami 8             3 10.000    4  9.000   19.000   2
JPN 4621 Aries                 6  7.000    7  6.000   13.000   6
JPN 5386 C'elestine            7  6.000    8  5.000   11.000   7
    4105 Bingo                 8  5.000    9  4.000    9.000   8
JPN 5920 Hight Tension       DNF  1.000    6  7.000    8.000   9
    5479 Mer Bleue 3         DNF  1.000   10  3.000    4.000  10
      44 Shoumu              DNF  1.000  DNF  1.000    2.000  11
      28 Danryu              DNF  1.000  DNS  1.000    2.000  11
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Total of A, B, C
Race   : #1 Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2001-10-07   10:40:00
Course Length : 6.10 miles                   Time Limit  : 2001-10-07   12:10:00
----------------------------------------------------Finish------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         07 11:42:34  3            3786   1
JPN 5650 KoNig                J/V 9.6CR       07 11:46:31  8            3801   2
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         07 11:43:20  4            3832   3
JPN 4848 La Mer               J/V 9.6CR       07 11:47:13 10            3841   4
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43       07 11:42:08  2            3857   5
JPN 5298 Hornet 3             Tsuboi IMS950   07 11:50:38 12            3882   6
JPN 4283 Meg                  NSX 36          07 11:46:08  7            3935   7
JPN 5552 Eldorado             Mumm 30         07 11:45:22  5            3955   8
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha          First 40.7      07 11:46:52  9            3979   9
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950   07 11:52:38 15            3992  10
JPN 2477 Asadori              Ian Murray 43   07 11:41:52  1            4013  11
    4082 T.L.K                J 24            07 12:00:33 21            4027  12
JPN 2634 Flanker              Ridgard 40      07 11:45:29  6            4030  13
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31        07 11:54:45 16            4047  14
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31         07 11:50:57 13            4054  15
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31         07 11:51:12 14            4069  16
JPN 5075 Uranami 8            Yamaha 31S      07 11:56:48 17            4158  17
JPN 5948 Viva                 G.Surprise 31   07 11:49:38 11            4178  18
    5527 Eldorado 2           Yamaha 26SII    07 12:00:57 23            4193  19
JPN 5529 Sarutobi             Yamaha 31S      07 11:57:31 18            4197  20
JPN 4621 Aries                Esprit du Vent  07 12:00:58 24            4255  21
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot31          07 11:57:45 19            4306  22
JPN 5386 C'elestine           Yamaha 31S      07 12:00:48 22            4374  23
JPN 5868 Ying Chan            Jeanneau 40/SO  07 11:59:00 20            4409  24
    4105 Bingo                Yamaha 31S      07 12:01:54 25            4434  25
JPN 6002 Dolphin 6            Oceanis 473                 DNF
      28 Danryu               New Port 28                 DNF
JPN 5920 Hight Tension        Yamaha 23II                 DNF
    5479 Mer Bleue 3          Briand 32                   DNF
      44 Shoumu               Hunter 27                   DNF
JPN 3860 Joker                X 99                        DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Race   : #2 Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2001-10-07   13:10:00
Course Length : 5.12 miles                   Time Limit  : 2001-10-07   14:40:00
----------------------------------------------------Finish------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5552 Eldorado             Mumm 30         07 14:03:35  2            3242   1
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43       07 14:02:25  1            3254   2
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         07 14:03:56  3            3263   3
JPN 4848 La Mer               J/V 9.6CR       07 14:07:11  8            3268   4
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         07 14:04:46  5            3314   5
JPN 5868 Ying Chan            Jeanneau 40/SO  07 14:09:37 13            3327   6
JPN 2634 Flanker              Ridgard 40      07 14:04:13  4            3336   7
    4082 T.L.K                J 24            07 14:16:50 20            3342   8
JPN 5650 KoNig                J/V 9.6CR       07 14:08:41 10            3353   9
JPN 4283 Meg                  NSX 36          07 14:06:45  7            3377  10
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31         07 14:09:23 11            3393  11
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950   07 14:12:26 15            3431  12
JPN 5529 Sarutobi             Yamaha 31S      07 14:13:47 17            3453  13
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha          First 40.7      07 14:08:29  9            3480  14
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31         07 14:11:19 14            3504  15
    5527 Eldorado 2           Yamaha 26SII    07 14:17:44 21            3508  16
JPN 5075 Uranami 8            Yamaha 31S      07 14:14:56 18            3515  17
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31        07 14:15:14 19            3532  18
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot31          07 14:13:46 16            3532  19
JPN 2477 Asadori              Ian Murray 43   07 14:04:49  6            3556  20
JPN 5948 Viva                 G. Surprise 31  07 14:09:34 12            3574  21
JPN 5920 Hight Tension        Yamaha 23II     07 14:25:48 26            3591  22
JPN 4621 Aries                Esprit du Vent  07 14:20:42 23            3716  23
JPN 5386 C'elestine           Yamaha 31S      07 14:19:29 22            3762  24
    4105 Bingo                Yamaha 31S      07 14:22:48 24            3941  25
JPN 6002 Dolphin 6            Oceanis 473     07 14:25:33 25            4283  26
    5479 Mer Bleue 3          Briand 32       07 14:34:52 27            4493  27
      44 Shoumu               Hunter 27                   DNF
JPN 5298 Hornet 3             Tsuboi IMS950               OCS
      28 Danryu               New Port 28                 DNS
JPN 3860 Joker                X 99                        DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class  : A
Race   : #1 Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2001-10-07   10:40:00
Course Length : 6.10 miles                   Time Limit  : 2001-10-07   12:10:00
----------------------------------------------------Finish------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         07 11:42:34  3            3786   1
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         07 11:43:20  4            3832   2
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43       07 11:42:08  2            3857   3
JPN 4283 Meg                  NSX 36          07 11:46:08  7            3935   4
JPN 5552 Eldorado             Mumm 30         07 11:45:22  5            3955   5
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha          First 40.7      07 11:46:52  8            3979   6
JPN 2477 Asadori              Ian Murray 43   07 11:41:52  1            4013   7
JPN 2634 Flanker              Ridgard 40      07 11:45:29  6            4030   8
JPN 5948 Viva                 G.Surprise 31   07 11:49:38  9            4178   9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Race   : #2 Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2001-10-07   13:10:00
Course Length : 5.12 miles                   Time Limit  : 2001-10-07   14:40:00
----------------------------------------------------Finish------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5552 Eldorado             Mumm 30         07 14:03:35  2            3242   1
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43       07 14:02:25  1            3254   2
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         07 14:03:56  3            3263   3
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         07 14:04:46  5            3314   4
JPN 2634 Flanker              Ridgard 40      07 14:04:13  4            3336   5
JPN 4283 Meg                  NSX 36          07 14:06:45  7            3377   6
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha          First 40.7      07 14:08:29  8            3480   7
JPN 2477 Asadori              Ian Murray 43   07 14:04:49  6            3556   8
JPN 5948 Viva                 G.Surprise 31   07 14:09:34  9            3574   9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : B
Race   : #1 Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2001-10-07   10:40:00
Course Length : 6.10 miles                   Time Limit  : 2001-10-07   12:10:00
----------------------------------------------------Finish------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5650 KoNig                J/V 9.6CR       07 11:46:31  1            3801   1
JPN 4848 La Mer               J/V 9.6CR       07 11:47:13  2            3841   2
JPN 5298 Hornet 3             Tsuboi IMS950   07 11:50:38  3            3882   3
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950   07 11:52:38  6            3992   4
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31         07 11:50:57  4            4054   5
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31         07 11:51:12  5            4069   6
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot31          07 11:57:45  7            4306   7
JPN 5868 Ying Chan            Jeanneau 40/SO  07 11:59:00  8            4409   8
JPN 6002 Dolphin 6            Oceanis 473                 DNF
JPN 3860 Joker                X 99                        DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Race   : #2 Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2001-10-07   13:10:00
Course Length : 5.12 miles                   Time Limit  : 2001-10-07   14:40:00
----------------------------------------------------Finish------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4848 La Mer               J/V 9.6CR       07 14:07:11  1            3268   1
JPN 5868 Ying Chan            Jeanneau 40/SO  07 14:09:37  4            3327   2
JPN 5650 KoNig                J/V 9.6CR       07 14:08:41  2            3353   3
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31         07 14:09:23  3            3393   4
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950   07 14:12:26  6            3431   5
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31         07 14:11:19  5            3504   6
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot31          07 14:13:46  7            3532   7
JPN 6002 Dolphin 6            Oceanis 473     07 14:25:33  8            4283   8
JPN 5298 Hornet 3             Tsuboi IMS950               OCS
JPN 3860 Joker                X 99                        DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : C
Race   : #1 Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2001-10-07   10:40:00
Course Length : 6.10 miles                   Time Limit  : 2001-10-07   12:10:00
----------------------------------------------------Finish------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4082 T.L.K                J 24            07 12:00:33  4            4027   1
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31        07 11:54:45  1            4047   2
JPN 5075 Uranami 8            Yamaha 31S      07 11:56:48  2            4158   3
    5527 Eldorado 2           Yamaha 26SII    07 12:00:57  6            4193   4
JPN 5529 Sarutobi             Yamaha 31S      07 11:57:31  3            4197   5
JPN 4621 Aries                Esprit du Vent  07 12:00:58  7            4255   6
JPN 5386 C'elestine           Yamaha 31S      07 12:00:48  5            4374   7
    4105 Bingo                Yamaha 31S      07 12:01:54  8            4434   8
      28 Danryu               New Port 28                 DNF
JPN 5920 Hight Tension        Yamaha 23II                 DNF
    5479 Mer Bleue 3          Briand 32                   DNF
      44 Shoumu               Hunter 27                   DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Race   : #2 Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2001-10-07   13:10:00
Course Length : 5.12 miles                   Time Limit  : 2001-10-07   14:40:00
----------------------------------------------------Finish------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4082 T.L.K                J 24            07 14:16:50  4            3342   1
JPN 5529 Sarutobi             Yamaha 31S      07 14:13:47  1            3453   2
    5527 Eldorado 2           Yamaha 26SII    07 14:17:44  5            3508   3
JPN 5075 Uranami 8            Yamaha 31S      07 14:14:56  2            3515   4
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31        07 14:15:14  3            3532   5
JPN 5920 Hight Tension        Yamaha 23II     07 14:25:48  9            3591   6
JPN 4621 Aries                Esprit du Vent  07 14:20:42  7            3716   7
JPN 5386 C'elestine           Yamaha 31S      07 14:19:29  6            3762   8
    4105 Bingo                Yamaha 31S      07 14:22:48  8            3941   9
    5479 Mer Bleue 3          Briand 32       07 14:34:52 10            4493  10
      44 Shoumu               Hunter 27                   DNF
      28 Danryu               New Port 28                 DNS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------