第3回クラブ対抗選手権レース成績 2002.04.07 Print  

Class  : Club Team
Race  1: #1 Inshore (x 1.0)
Race  2: #2 Inshore (x 1.0)
Scoring System  : High Point System
----------------------------------------------Race 1------Race 2------Total----
Team | Sail No.  Yacht Name     |  Class  | Pos    Pt | Pos    Pt |  Pt    Pos|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ラグナマリーナクラブ
                                                                      87.000  1
       JPN 5366 Flawless          ORC Club    2 22.000    5 19.000    41.000
       JPN 4004 Paraphrenian      ORC Club    1 23.000    1 23.000    46.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
御津マリーナヨットクラブ
                                                                      63.000  2
       JPN 5503 Gust              ORC Club    5 19.000    2 22.000    41.000
       JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha       ORC Club  DNF  2.000    4 20.000    22.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
富貴クラブ
                                                                      56.000  3
       JPN 5870 Kaito             ORC Club    4 20.000   11 13.000    33.000
       JPN 4283 Meg               ORC Club  DNF  2.000    7 17.000    19.000
       JPN 4745 Northan Cross     ORC Club  DNF  2.000  DNS  2.000     4.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
衣浦ヨットクラブ
                                                                      45.000  4
       JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie         ORC Club  DNF  2.000    6 18.000    20.000
       JPN 5841 Roku 3            ORC Club  DNF  2.000   14 10.000    12.000
       JPN 5812 Saiki             ORC Club  DNF  2.000   13 11.000    13.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
名鉄西浦ヨットクラブ
                                                                      36.000  5
       JPN 5785 Perche            ORC Club    3 21.000    9 15.000    36.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
日産マリーナ東海クラブ
                                                                      30.000  6
       JPN 5363 Just Eight        ORC Club  DNF  2.000   10 14.000    16.000
       JPN 5055 Narumi 8          ORC Club  DNF  2.000   12 12.000    14.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
三河湾クルージングクラブ
                                                                      30.000  7
       JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3   ORC Club  DNF  2.000   15  9.000    11.000
       JPN 4639 Gamela 3          ORC Club  DNF  2.000   16  8.000    10.000
       JPN 4932 Lutris            ORC Club  DNF  2.000   17  7.000     9.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
亀崎クルージングヨット
                                                                      28.000  8
       JPN 4700 Carrera L         ORC Club    6 18.000  DNS  2.000    20.000
       JPN 4745 Northan Cross     ORC Club  DNF  2.000  DNS  2.000     4.000
       JPN 3600 Vind 7            ORC Club  DNF  2.000  DNS  2.000     4.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
三重県オーシャンレーシングクラブ
                                                                      23.000  9
      JPN 5252 Chove Chuva        ORC Club  OCS  2.000    3 21.000    23.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
碧南ヨットクラブ
                                                                      14.000 10
       JPN 5333 Oceanid           ORC Club  DNF  2.000  DNS  2.000     4.000
       JPN 5656 Perfect Break     ORC Club  DNC  1.000  DNC  1.000     2.000
       JPN 6019 Seed V            ORC Club  DNF  2.000   18  6.000     8.000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC Club
Race   : #1 Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2002-04-07   10:00:00
Course Type : Performance Line               Time Limit  : 2002-04-07   12:00:00
Course Length : 7.5 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian         First 40.7      07 11:29:14  1            3647   1
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         07 11:36:05  2            4026   2
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         07 11:37:56  3            4114   3
JPN 5870 Kaito                J/V 35CR        07 11:41:31  5            4167   4
JPN 5503 Gust                 Cookson 12m     07 11:40:19  4            4410   5
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43       07 11:52:38  6            4946   6
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot 31                     DNF
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31                    DNF
JPN 5363 Just Eight           Mumm 36                     DNF
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950               DNF
JPN 4283 Meg                  NSX 36                      DNF
JPN 4745 Northan Cross        Yamaha 31S                  DNF
JPN 4955 Garyu 5              Yamaha 33S                  DNF
JPN 6019 Seed V               Trip 36                     DNF
JPN 5333 Oceanid              Beneteau 40.7               DNF
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31                     DNF
JPN 5812 Saiki                Seam 31                     DNF
JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie            Tsuboi IMS1030              DNF
JPN 3600 Vind 7               Takai 42                    DNF
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha          First 40.7                  DNF
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31                     DNF
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva          Sydney 40                   OCS
JPN 5656 Perfect Break        Farr 36                     DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC Club
Race   : #2 Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2002-04-07   13:40:00
Course Type : Performance Line               Time Limit  : 2002-04-07   15:40:00
Course Length : 2.4 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian         First 40.7      07 14:32:02  3            2248   1
JPN 5503 Gust                 Cookson 12m     07 14:29:20  1            2253   2
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva          Sydney 40       07 14:30:17  2            2366   3
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha          First 40.7      07 14:37:42  5            2509   4
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         07 14:36:47  4            2525   5
JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie            Tsuboi IMS1030  07 14:41:21 10            2593   6
JPN 4283 Meg                  NSX 36          07 14:39:31  7            2606   7
JPN 4955 Garyu 5              Yamaha 33S      07 14:41:18  9            2627   8
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         07 14:39:06  6            2635   9
JPN 5363 Just Eight           Mumm 36         07 14:39:55  8            2673  10
JPN 5870 Kaito                J/V 35CR        07 14:42:15 11            2690  11
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950   07 14:46:16 13            2725  12
JPN 5812 Saiki                Seam 31         07 14:46:11 12            2811  13
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31         07 14:47:10 14            2856  14
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31         07 14:47:28 15            2875  15
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31        07 14:55:32 17            3014  16
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot 31         07 14:55:58 18            3140  17
JPN 6019 Seed V               Trip 36         07 14:51:54 16            3143  18
JPN 4745 Northan Cross        Yamaha 31S                  DNS
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43                   DNS
JPN 5333 Oceanid              Beneteau 40.7               DNS
JPN 3600 Vind 7               Takai 42                    DNS
JPN 5656 Perfect Break        Farr 36                     DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------