第22回伊勢湾合同レース成績 2002.06.16 Print  

Class : IMS
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : IMS                               Start       : 2002-06-16   10:10:00
Course Type : Circular Random - PCS          Time Limit  : 2002-06-16   15:00:00
Course Length : 9.2 miles
Dynamic Allowance  : Applied(x1)
Age Allowance  : Applied(x1)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva          Sydney 40       16 12:19:27  1            6671   1
JPN 5503 Gust                 Cookson 12m                 OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2002-06-16   10:10:00
Course Type : Performance Line               Time Limit  : 2002-06-16   15:00:00
Course Length : 9.2 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN  210 Querida              G.Frers 31      16 12:33:06  1            5524   1
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950   16 12:34:06  2            5594   2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : Open
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2002-06-16   10:10:00
Course Length : 9.2 miles                    Time Limit  : 2002-06-16   15:00:00
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JST  372 Naibu                Melges 24       16 12:27:42  1            7869   1
JPN 5057 Yajikita             Elliotte 935    16 12:29:13  2            7955   2
JPN 4983 Hinemosu 6           J 35            16 12:29:55  3            7995   3
    5732 Star Dust29          J 29            16 12:38:39  5            8048   4
JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3           Yamaha 31S      16 12:39:36  6            8099   5
JPN 6060 Coo Coo Smile        Dehler 34       16 12:40:51  7            8167   6
JPN 5677 Fuyo                 J/V 9.6CR       16 12:35:08  4            8293   7
JST  852 Mr.Starboad          Yamaha 31S      16 12:49:34  8            8639   8
JST  714 Noah 5               Yamaha 30ST     16 13:09:04  9            9209   9
JST  424 Appuan 2             Jackpot 30      16 13:21:24 11            9570  10
JST  620 Silver Wave          Maldive 32      16 13:10:24 10            9992  11
JST  623 Blue                 Yokoyama 33     16 13:29:56 12           10824  12
JPN 4617 Forte                Yokoyama 30SR               OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------