第13回デニスコナーカップヨットレース成績 2002.10.06 Print  

Class  : Total of Open_A, Open_B, Open_C, Open_D
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F
Course Length : 7.9 miles                    Start       : 2002-10-06   10:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2002-10-06   13:00:00
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian         First 40.7      06 11:13:44  2            4424   1
JPN 5870 Kaito                J/V 35CR        06 11:16:58  6            4542   2
    4082 T.L.K                J 24            06 11:30:50 26            4574   3
    5619 Akea                 J/V 9.6CR       06 11:20:08  9            4579   4
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         06 11:16:16  5            4614   5
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva          Sydney 40       06 11:12:06  1            4635   6
JPN 5868 Ying Chan            Sun Odyssey 40  06 11:23:56 15            4684   7
JPN 6066 Noah 9               Seam 33         06 11:20:59 11            4702   8
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43       06 11:16:10  4            4728   9
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31         06 11:23:43 14            4746  10
JPN 5503 Gust                 Cookson 12m     06 11:15:12  3            4749  11
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         06 11:18:59  7            4779  12
JPN 5298 Hornet 3             Tsuboi IMS950   06 11:27:02 19            4783  13
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31         06 11:24:35 16            4795  14
JPN 5833 GX 1                 Yamaha 30SNew   06 11:26:05 17            4804  15
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950   06 11:27:33 21            4812  16
    5016 Surf Maid            J 24            06 11:35:37 31            4814  17
JPN 5020 Merry Sun            First Chal30    06 11:27:01 18            4820  18
JPN 5948 Viva                 G.Surprise 31   06 11:21:00 12            4820  19
JPN 5920 High Tension         Yamaha 23III    06 11:42:07 37            4837  20
JST  374 Ise                  Yamaha 31S      06 11:29:21 23            4837  21
JPN 5075 Uranami 8            Yamaha 31S      06 11:29:35 24            4850  22
JPN 5157 Chestnut             Yamaha 30SNew   06 11:27:22 20            4876  23
    3145 RaRa                 Tsuboi IMS950   06 11:28:50 22            4882  24
JPN 4026 Sabrina              N/M IMS950      06 11:29:46 25            5010  25
JPN 3600 Vind 7               Takai 42        06 11:23:09 13            5031  26
JPN 3344 Super Wave           Yamaha Festa31  06 11:30:56 27            5036  27
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot 31         06 11:31:08 28            5048  28
JPN 5367 June Bride 3         Yamaha 31S      06 11:33:19 30            5052  29
JPN 5527 Eldorado 2           Yamaha 26IIS    06 11:37:52 34            5106  30
JPN  202 Mercure 5            Swing 34        06 11:31:33 29            5110  31
JPN 2477 Asadori              Ian Murray 43   06 11:19:22  8            5148  32
    4737 Hayabusa 6           Elliott 12m     06 11:20:32 10            5177  33
JPN 5881 Marlintini Tavern    Yamaha 26IIS    06 11:39:26 35            5188  34
JPN 4745 Northan Cross 3      Yamaha 31S      06 11:35:58 32            5195  35
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31        06 11:36:12 33            5247  36
    4136 Naiad                Yamaha 34EX     06 11:41:19 36            5248  37
JST  243 Young Blood          Yamaha 25ML/OB  06 11:50:55 39            5324  38
    5479 Mer Bleue 3          Briand 32       06 11:46:13 38            5386  39
     365 Anex 2               Yamaha 30C                  DNF
JPN 2177 Honami no Sindbad    Cornish 24                  OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_A
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F
Course Length : 7.9 miles                    Start       : 2002-10-06   10:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2002-10-06   13:00:00
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian         First 40.7      06 11:13:44  2            4424   1
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         06 11:16:16  5            4614   2
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva          Sydney 40       06 11:12:06  1            4635   3
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43       06 11:16:10  4            4728   4
JPN 5503 Gust                 Cookson 12m     06 11:15:12  3            4749   5
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         06 11:18:59  6            4779   6
JPN 3600 Vind 7               Takai 42        06 11:23:09  9            5031   7
JPN 2477 Asadori              Ian Murray 43   06 11:19:22  7            5148   8
    4737 Hayabusa 6           Elliott 12m     06 11:20:32  8            5177   9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_B
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F
Course Length : 7.9 miles                    Start       : 2002-10-06   10:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2002-10-06   13:00:00
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5870 Kaito                J/V 35CR        06 11:16:58  1            4542   1
    5619 Akea                 J/V 9.6CR       06 11:20:08  2            4579   2
JPN 5868 Ying Chan            Sun Odyssey 40  06 11:23:56  6            4684   3
JPN 6066 Noah 9               Seam 33         06 11:20:59  3            4702   4
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31         06 11:23:43  5            4746   5
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31         06 11:24:35  7            4795   6
JPN 5833 GX 1                 Yamaha 30SNew   06 11:26:05  8            4804   7
JPN 5948 Viva                 G.Surprise 31   06 11:21:00  4            4820   8
JPN 5157 Chestnut             Yamaha 30SNew   06 11:27:22  9            4876   9
JPN 4026 Sabrina              N/M IMS950      06 11:29:46 10            5010  10
JPN  202 Mercure 5            Swing 34        06 11:31:33 11            5110  11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_C
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F
Course Length : 7.9 miles                    Start       : 2002-10-06   10:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2002-10-06   13:00:00
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5298 Hornet 3             Tsuboi IMS950   06 11:27:02  2            4783   1
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950   06 11:27:33  3            4812   2
JPN 5020 Merry Sun            First Chal30    06 11:27:01  1            4820   3
JST  374 Ise                  Yamaha 31S      06 11:29:21  5            4837   4
JPN 5075 Uranami 8            Yamaha 31S      06 11:29:35  6            4850   5
    3145 RaRa                 Tsuboi IMS950   06 11:28:50  4            4882   6
JPN 3344 Super Wave           Yamaha Festa31  06 11:30:56  7            5036   7
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot 31         06 11:31:08  8            5048   8
JPN 5367 June Bride 3         Yamaha 31S      06 11:33:19  9            5052   9
JPN 4745 Northan Cross 3      Yamaha 31S      06 11:35:58 10            5195  10
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31        06 11:36:12 11            5247  11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_D
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F
Course Length : 7.9 miles                    Start       : 2002-10-06   10:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2002-10-06   13:00:00
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4082 T.L.K                J 24            06 11:30:50  1            4574   1
    5016 Surf Maid            J 24            06 11:35:37  2            4814   2
JPN 5920 High Tension         Yamaha 23III    06 11:42:07  6            4837   3
JPN 5527 Eldorado 2           Yamaha 26IIS    06 11:37:52  3            5106   4
JPN 5881 Marlintini Tavern    Yamaha 26IIS    06 11:39:26  4            5188   5
    4136 Naiad                Yamaha 34EX     06 11:41:19  5            5248   6
JST  243 Young Blood          Yamaha 25ML/OB  06 11:50:55  8            5324   7
    5479 Mer Bleue 3          Briand 32       06 11:46:13  7            5386   8
     365 Anex 2               Yamaha 30C                  DNF
JPN 2177 Honami no Sindbad    Cornish 24                  OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------