第28回東海チャンピオンシップシリーズレース成績 2003.11.09 Print  

Class  : ORC_Club
Race  1: #1 Inshore (x 1.0)
Race  2: #2 Inshore (x 1.0)
Race  3: #3 Short Offshore (x 1.5)
Race  4: #4 Inshore (x 1.0)
Race  5: #5 Inshore (x 1.0)
Scoring System  : High Point System
---------------------------------Race 1------Race 2------Race 3------Race 4---
 Sail No.    Yacht Name      | Pos    Pt | Pos    Pt | Pos    Pt | Pos    Pt |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5830 Eldorado              1 10.000    1 10.000  DNS  1.500    1 10.000
 JPN 6155 Flawless              4  7.000    2  9.000  DNS  1.500    2  9.000
 JPN 5503 Gust                  2  9.000    3  8.000  DNF  1.500    7  4.000
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3       5  6.000    6  5.000  DNF  1.500    4  7.000
 JPN 5363 Just Eight            6  5.000    4  7.000  DNS  1.500    3  8.000
 JPN 4004 Paraphrenian          3  8.000  OCS  1.000  DNS  1.500    8  3.000
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8              9  2.000    8  3.000  DNS  1.500    5  6.000
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3             10  1.000    9  2.000  DNS  1.500    6  5.000
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3              7  4.000    5  6.000  DNF  1.500    9  2.000
 JPN 5656 Perfect Break         8  3.000    7  4.000  DNS  1.500   10  1.000
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------Race 5------Total----
 Sail No.    Yacht Name      | Pos    Pt |  Pt    Pos|
------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5830 Eldorado              3  8.000   39.500   1
 JPN 6155 Flawless              1 10.000   36.500   2
 JPN 5503 Gust                  2  9.000   31.500   3
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3       7  4.000   23.500   4
 JPN 5363 Just Eight          OCS  1.000   22.500   5
 JPN 4004 Paraphrenian          5  6.000   19.500   6
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8              6  5.000   17.500   7
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3              4  7.000   16.500   8
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3              9  2.000   15.500   9
 JPN 5656 Perfect Break         8  3.000   12.500  10
------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC_Club
Race   : #1 Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                        Start       : 2003-11-01   11:50:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                 Time Limit  : 2003-11-01   13:50:00
Course Length : 6 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type       | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S     01 13:00:59  2            4176   1
 JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m    01 12:56:35  1            4205   2
 JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK) 01 13:01:33  3            4281   3
 JPN 6155 Flawless           Ftrst 36.7     01 13:04:16  5            4299   4
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31        01 13:06:23  7            4355   5
 JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36        01 13:03:03  4            4442   6
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3           Tsuboi IMS950  01 13:10:56  8            4459   7
 JPN 5656 Perfect Break      Farr 36        01 13:04:44  6            4544   8
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950  01 13:12:59  9            4572   9
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31       01 13:15:41 10            4613  10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Race   : #2 Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                        Start       : 2003-11-01   13:50:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                 Time Limit  : 2003-11-01   15:50:00
Course Length : 4.8 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type       | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S     01 15:10:08  2            4714   1
 JPN 6155 Flawless           Ftrst 36.7     01 15:14:54  5            4914   2
 JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m    01 15:08:18  1            4946   3
 JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36        01 15:11:25  3            4950   4
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3           Tsuboi IMS950  01 15:19:52  7            4952   5
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31        01 15:16:54  6            4954   6
 JPN 5656 Perfect Break      Farr 36        01 15:12:13  4            4999   7
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950  01 15:23:01  8            5125   8
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31       01 15:33:32  9            5574   9
 JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK)            OCS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Race   : #3 Short Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                        Start       : 2003-11-02   08:00:00
Course Type : Performance Line             Time Limit  : 2003-11-02   16:00:00
Course Length : 25 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type       | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m               DNF
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31                   DNF
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3           Tsuboi IMS950             DNF
 JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S                DNS
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950             DNS
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31                  DNS
 JPN 5656 Perfect Break      Farr 36                   DNS
 JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK)            DNS
 JPN 6155 Flawless           Ftrst 36.7                DNS
 JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36                   DNS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Race   : #4 Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                        Start       : 2003-11-09   10:30:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                 Time Limit  : 2003-11-09   12:30:00
Course Length : 6 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type       | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S     09 11:38:45  3            4045   1
 JPN 6155 Flawless           Ftrst 36.7     09 11:39:54  6            4046   2
 JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36        09 11:36:34  2            4047   3
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31        09 11:41:00  7            4048   4
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950  09 11:43:46  8            4065   5
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31       09 11:46:05 10            4096   6
 JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m    09 11:35:02  1            4108   7
 JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK) 09 11:38:56  4            4124   8
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3           Tsuboi IMS950  09 11:45:18  9            4149   9
 JPN 5656 Perfect Break      Farr 36        09 11:39:37  5            4233  10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Race   : #5 Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                        Start       : 2003-11-09   12:25:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                 Time Limit  : 2003-11-09   14:25:00
Course Length : 9 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type       | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6155 Flawless           Ftrst 36.7     09 14:06:23  4            5868   1
 JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m    09 13:59:03  1            5940   2
 JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S     09 14:06:44  5            5985   3
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31       09 14:17:06  8            6035   4
 JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK) 09 14:05:52  3            6035   5
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950  09 14:15:42  7            6100   6
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31        09 14:12:13  6            6113   7
 JPN 5656 Perfect Break      Farr 36        09 14:05:35  2            6116   8
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3           Tsuboi IMS950  09 14:17:13  9            6183   9
 JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36                   OCS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------