第44回鳥羽パールレースエントリーリスト 2003.07.20 Print  

Class : IMS                                                  No. of Entries : 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.|   Yacht Name   |    Type    |    GPH    |     Owner      |  Fleet
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5503 GUST             COOKSON 12M    576.5 CR  KOZO AOYAMA
 JPN 5910 HERO 2000        IMX 40         598.0 CR  HITOSHI HIROSE
 JPN 5930 IRRESISTBLE 2    IMX 40         598.6 CR  KUNIO YAMADA
 JPN 4004 PARAPHRENIAN     FIRST 40.7     611.5 CR  BUNICHI OGISU
 JPN 5870 KAITO            J/V 35 C/R     618.2 CR  KANENORI KAWASAK
 JPN  321 KELONIA          IMS 1030       628.9  R  MASAHIKO OTANI
 JPN 2677 GREAT PEOPLE     FARR IMS 31    639.5  R  MAKO FUJINO
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club A                                          No. of Entries : 10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.|   Yacht Name   |    Type    |    GPH    |     Owner      |  Fleet
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5606 YUMEHYOTAN       N/M 68         486.6  R  YASUO SANO       NAIKAI
 NZL 8660 MAVERICK II      ELLIOTT ONE-   487.5  R  BRIAN PETERSEN   NEW ZEALAN
 JPN 6129 ESPRIT           SWAN 56        504.3 CR  JIRO KOMOTO      TOKYO-BAY
 JPN 6128 FAIR WIND        FARR 40OD      549.8  R  KENICHI KOI      NAIKAI
 JPN 4591 LUCKY LADY V     SAYER 42       563.9  R  FUMINORI INABA   SHONAN ATA
 JPN 2112 FUJI 7           BALTIC 52      564.3 CR  TATSUO FUJIMOTO  TOKYO-BAY
 JPN 5494 FOXX             MUIR 41        565.1  R  YASUHIKO HIROSE  TOKYO-BAY
 JPN 5585 MAUPITI          COOKSON 12M    572.7 CR  SADAO IWATA      SHONAN ENO
 JPN 5363 JUST EIGHT       MUMM 36        594.5  R  KAZUMASA HOTTA   TOKAI HAZU
 JPN 4737 Hayabusa 6       Elliott-12     598.0 CR  Shigeki Tsuzuki
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club B                                          No. of Entries : 12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.|   Yacht Name   |    Type    |    GPH    |     Owner      |  Fleet
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5885 U2               FIRST 40.7 (   603.0 CR  YASUO ICHIHARA   MISAKI ABU
 JPN 4838 LIBERTY VI       X 412          607.3 CR  HIROMASA HOSHINO SHONAN ENO
 JPN 4218 NAPOLEON         TAKAI 34 IMS   613.2  R  KAZUHISA ISHIDA  MIURA SAJI
 JPN 1733 UFO              ELLIOTT 35     614.0 CR  M KAWASHIMA      MISAKI ABU
 JPN 6011 ARIADNE          SEAM 33        619.4  R  TAKEO MATSUKI    SHONAN ENO
 JPN 4955 GARYU 5          YAMAHA 33S     620.9  R  SABURO ISHIKAWA  TOKAI FUKI
 JPN 5011 MOSSY-TIE        TSUBOI 1030    622.7  R  SHIGEKI OSHIMA   TOKAI
 JPN 6019 SEED V           TRIPP 36       623.6  R  TETSU FURUYAMA   TOKAI HEKI
 JPN 5405 SEA FARER        JEANNEAU 35    624.3  R  SUMIO KASUGAI    TOKAI GOKA
 JPN 5941 ALIANTE          FIRST 36.7     628.0 CR  HIROYUKI TAKAHAS MISAKI
 JPN 4473 Fools            White 32J      635.0 CR  Shunji Yoshioka  Tokai Goka
 JPN 5933 DANCING BEANS II SEAM 31        636.5  R  TAKAHIRO YASUDA  TOKAI MIKA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club C                                           No. of Entries : 8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.|   Yacht Name   |    Type    |    GPH    |     Owner      |  Fleet
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6067 FAIR WIND II     BAVARIA 44     644.6 CR  TOKIYOSHI YAMASH NAIKAI
 JPN 4919 ZETA 12          T 301          654.8  R  TOSHIYA TAKAHARA MISAKI ABU
 JPN 2418 KAIJIN III       FIRST 33.7(D   658.6 CR  KENSAKU KAKEGAI  SHONAN HAY
 JPN 2253 Filly 6          SWING 31       662.8  R  Kazuhiko Ujihara Tokai
 JPN 5368 GRACES           YAMAHA 31S     663.5 CR  KOUKICHI FUJIMOR SURUGAWAN
 JPN 4621 ARIES            ESPRIT DU VE   685.7 CR  HIDEAKI MAKINO   TOKAI MITO
 JPN 1190 HELIOS           PIONIER 10     716.2 CR  JUNICHI MIYAZAKI TOKAI HAZU
 JPN 6065 MIKA II          SUN ODYSSEY    754.9 CR  KOUJI SUZUKI     SHONAN ATA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : W Hand                                               No. of Entries : 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.|   Yacht Name   |    Type    |    GPH    |     Owner      |  Fleet
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6131 Trade Wind       Swan 36   662.7  -    Hiroki Mishina
 NZL 8660 MAVERICK II      ELLIOTT ONE-   487.5  R  BRIAN PETERSEN   NEW ZEALAN
 JPN 5298 HORNET 3         TSUBOI 950IM   652.4  R  TAKASHI NAKAMURA TOKAI MIKA
 JPN 5517 SON OF BAKKHOS   YOKOYAMA 33C   667.1  R  JUNICHI HASEGAWA SHONAN ATA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
---------- SCRATCH SHEET ----------
 
Class : IMS
Handicap : IMS
Course Type : Ocean Race Course - PCS  Distance : 130 miles
Dynamic Allowance  : Applied(x1)       Age Allowance  : Applied(x1)
NonRegulation Penalty :  1 %
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.    Yacht Name    DIV   6kt    8kt   10kt   12kt   14kt   16kt   20kt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          Corrected Time        893.9  703.0  594.9  527.0  481.1  447.7  400.2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5503 GUST              CR  893.9  703.0  594.9  527.0  481.1  447.7  400.2
 JPN 5910 HERO 2000         CR  923.9  728.2  617.5  548.5  502.4  469.5  424.5
 JPN 5930 IRRESISTBLE 2     CR  924.9  728.9  618.2  549.2  503.2  470.4  425.7
 JPN 4004 PARAPHRENIAN      CR  947.7  745.5  631.2  559.7  511.8  477.9  431.9
 JPN 5870 KAITO             CR  957.4  753.5  638.3  566.4  518.3  483.9  436.6
 JPN  321 KELONIA            R  971.4  765.6  649.5  577.1  528.5  493.8  445.8
 JPN 2677 GREAT PEOPLE       R  983.4  777.1  661.0  588.6  539.8  504.5  453.7
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club A
Handicap : ORC_Club
Course Type : Time-on-Time
Distance : 130 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
CT = TMF x ET
-----------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.    Yacht Name    Type        DIV    TMF
-----------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5606 YUMEHYOTAN       N/M 68        R    1.2068
 NZL 8660 MAVERICK II      ELLIOTT ONE-  R    1.2294
 JPN 6129 ESPRIT           SWAN 56      CR    1.2001
 JPN 6128 FAIR WIND        FARR 40OD     R    1.0957
 JPN 4591 LUCKY LADY V     SAYER 42      R    1.0627
 JPN 2112 FUJI 7           BALTIC 52    CR    1.0653
 JPN 5494 FOXX             MUIR 41       R    1.0573
 JPN 5585 MAUPITI          COOKSON 12M  CR    1.0509
 JPN 5363 JUST EIGHT       MUMM 36       R    1.0134
 JPN 4737 Hayabusa 6       Elliott-12   CR    1.0000
-----------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club B
Handicap : ORC_Club
Course Type : Time-on-Time
Distance : 130 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
CT = TMF x ET
-----------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.    Yacht Name    Type        DIV    TMF
-----------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5885 U2               FIRST 40.7 ( CR    0.9979
 JPN 4838 LIBERTY VI       X 412        CR    0.9838
 JPN 4218 NAPOLEON         TAKAI 34 IMS  R    0.9849
 JPN 1733 UFO              ELLIOTT 35   CR    0.9782
 JPN 6011 ARIADNE          SEAM 33       R    0.9777
 JPN 4955 GARYU 5          YAMAHA 33S    R    0.9688
 JPN 5011 MOSSY-TIE        TSUBOI 1030   R    0.9658
 JPN 6019 SEED V           TRIPP 36      R    0.9588
 JPN 5405 SEA FARER        JEANNEAU 35   R    0.9592
 JPN 5941 ALIANTE          FIRST 36.7   CR    0.9647
 JPN 4473 Fools            White 32J    CR    0.9436
 JPN 5933 DANCING BEANS IIISEAM 31       R    0.9502
-----------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club C
Handicap : ORC_Club
Course Type : Time-on-Time
Distance : 130 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
CT = TMF x ET
-----------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.    Yacht Name    Type        DIV    TMF
-----------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6067 FAIR WIND II     BAVARIA 44   CR    0.9307
 JPN 4919 ZETA 12          T 301         R    0.9143
 JPN 2418 KAIJIN III       FIRST 33.7(D CR    0.9149
 JPN 2253 Filly 6          SWING 31      R    0.9017
 JPN 5368 GRACES           YAMAHA 31S   CR    0.9025
 JPN 4621 ARIES            ESPRIT DU VE CR    0.8607
 JPN 1190 HELIOS           PIONIER 10   CR    0.8248
 JPN 6065 MIKA II          SUN ODYSSEY  CR    0.7875
-----------------------------------------------------
 
Class : W Hand
Handicap : ORC_Club
Course Type : Time-on-Time
Distance : 130 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
CT = TMF x ET
-----------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.    Yacht Name    Type        DIV    TMF
-----------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6131 Trade Wind       Swan 36       -    0.9047
 NZL 8660 MAVERICK II      ELLIOTT ONE-  R    1.2306
 JPN 5298 HORNET 3         TSUBOI 950IM  R    0.9192
 JPN 5517 SON OF BAKKHOS   YOKOYAMA 33C  R    0.8929
-----------------------------------------------------