第29回五ヶ所湾合同レースエントリーリスト 2004.04.26 Print  

Class : ORC_Club                                           No. of Entries : 13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.|   Yacht Name   |    Type      |  GPH    |   Owner     |  Fleet
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5363 Just Eight       Mumm 36        594.5  R   堀田 和正   幡豆フリート
 JPN 5870 Kaito            J/V 35CR       610.2 CR   河崎 金徳   富貴フリート
 JPN 4955 Garyu 5          Yamaha 33S     620.9  R   石川 三郎   富貴フリート
 JPN 6019 Seed V           Tripp 36       623.6  R   古山 哲    碧南フリート
 JPN 6155 Flawless         First 36.7     628.0 CR   森 幸実    ラグナフリート
 JPN 5650 KoNig            J/V 9.6CR      630.2 CR   渡辺 祐介   三河湾フリート
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3  Seam 31        636.5  R   安田 貴弘   三河湾フリート
 JPN 5841 Roku 3           Seam 31        637.2  R   水野 耕一   ラグナフリート
 JPN 5812 Saiki            Seam 31        637.3  R   壁谷 繁雄   衣浦フリート
 JPN 6160 Butcher Bird     Seam 31II      637.4  R   都築 重喜   ラグナフリート
 JPN 5157 Chestnut 6       Yamaha 30SNew  642.5  R   佐藤 公治   幡豆フリート
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3         Tsuboi IMS950  652.4  R   中村 孝    三河湾フリート
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8         Tsuboi IMS950  652.5  R   竹内 靖    幡豆フリート
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : Open                                                No. of Entries : 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.|   Yacht Name   |    Type      |  GTA  |  Owner     |  Fleet or Club
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     4135 Danryu 2         Yamaha 33S     620.0   日置 敏博   ラグナマリーナヨットクラブ
 JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie        Tsuboi IMS1030 625.0   大島 茂樹   武豊フリート
 JPN 5833 Eldorado 2       Yamaha 30SNew  640.0   藤家 勝己   ラグナフリート
 JPN 5367 June Bride 3     Yamaha 31S     665.0   永井 守久   富貴フリート
     2321 Mistral 4        Yamaha 31S     665.0   冨田 孝    鬼崎ヨットクラブ
     2356 Kunteru          Yamaha 31S     665.0   杉浦 輝男   衣浦ヨットクラブ
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC_Club
Handicap : ORC_Club
Course Type : Time-on-Time
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
CT = TMF x ET
-----------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.    Yacht Name    Type         DIV    TMF
-----------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5363 Just Eight       Mumm 36        R    1.0134
 JPN 5870 Kaito            J/V 35CR      CR    0.9898
 JPN 4955 Garyu 5          Yamaha 33S     R    0.9688
 JPN 6019 Seed V           Tripp 36       R    0.9588
 JPN 6155 Flawless         First 36.7    CR    0.9647
 JPN 5650 KoNig            J/V 9.6CR     CR    0.9566
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3  Seam 31        R    0.9502
 JPN 5841 Roku 3           Seam 31        R    0.9491
 JPN 5812 Saiki            Seam 31        R    0.9489
 JPN 6160 Butcher Bird     Seam 31II      R    0.9486
 JPN 5157 Chestnut 6       Yamaha 30SNew  R    0.9397
 JPN 5298 Hornet 3         Tsuboi IMS950  R    0.9183
 JPN 5055 Narumi 8         Tsuboi IMS950  R    0.9183
-----------------------------------------------------
 
Class : Open
Handicap : T.S.F
Course Type : Ocean Racing
CT = T.S.F x ET
--------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.    Yacht Name    Type             TA     TMF
--------------------------------------------------------
     4135 Danryu 2         Yamaha 33S      620.0  0.9677
 JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie        Tsuboi IMS1030  625.0  0.9677
 JPN 5833 Eldorado 2       Yamaha 30S      640.0  0.9346
     2356 Kunteru          Yamaha 30SII    665.0  0.9023
 JPN 5367 June Bride 3     Yamaha 31S      665.0  0.9023
     2321 Mistral 4        Yamaha 31S      665.0  0.9023
--------------------------------------------------------