第18回エリカカップヨットレース成績 2004.05.23 Print  

Class  : Total of ORC Club_A, ORC Club_B
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-05-23   11:50:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 5 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6155 FLAWLESS           FIRST 36.7      23 13:03:16   6            4283   1
 JPN 6019 SEED V             TRIPP 36        23 13:04:36   9            4305   2
 JPN 2500 HORIZON            YOKOYAMA 30R    23 13:09:28  16            4320   3
 JPN 5830 ELDORADO           YAMAHA 33S (TR) 23 13:02:59   5            4335   4
 JPN 5870 KAITO              J/V 35 C/R      23 13:02:24   3            4351   5
 JPN 5298 HORNET 3           TSUBOI 950IMS   23 13:09:27  15            4388   6
 JPN 4932 Lutris             Slot 31         23 13:09:18  14            4421   7
 JPN 5055 NARUMI 8           TSUBOI 950IMS   23 13:10:07  19            4426   8
 JPN 4004 PARAPHRENIAN       FIRST 40.7 (DK) 23 13:03:25   7            4427   9
 JPN 4700 CARRERA L          TAYLOR 43       23 13:01:11   2            4437  10
 JPN 5503 GUST               COOKSON 12M     23 13:00:20   1            4461  11
 JPN 5363 JUST EIGHT         MUMM 36         23 13:02:51   4            4467  12
 JPN  210 QUERIDA            G.FRERS 31      23 13:10:44  21            4494  13
 JPN 5656 PERFECT BREAK      MUMM 36         23 13:03:56   8            4533  14
 JPN 5812 SAIKI              SEAM 31         23 13:08:50  12            4536  15
 JPN 5841 ROKU III           SEAM 31         23 13:08:54  13            4543  16
 JPN 5157 CHESTNUT 6         YAMAHA 30S N    23 13:09:55  18            4551  17
 JPN 5785 PERCHE             MUMM 36         23 13:04:45  10            4583  18
 JPN 5865 SWEET ALOHA        FIRST 40.7 (DK) 23 13:06:25  11            4591  19
 JPN 5650 KoNIG              JV 9.6 CR       23 13:10:11  20            4641  20
 JPN 5011 MOSSY-TIE          TSUBOI 1030 IMS 23 13:09:37  17            4641  21
 JPN 2253 FILLY VI           SWING 31        23 13:16:50  22            4689  22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Total of Open_C, Open_D, Open_E, Open_F, Open_G,
                  Open_H, Open_I, Open_J, Open_K, Open_L, Open_M
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : JSAF_CR                           Start       : Various
Course Type : Round Buoy - TMF               Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     5619 Akea               J/V 9.6CR       23 12:51:44   1            2385   1
     4832 Odyssey            Tsuboi IMS950   23 12:55:24   6            2495   2
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beens 3    Seam 31         23 12:54:20   3            2533   3
 JPN 6066 Noah 9             Seam 33         23 12:54:21   4            2596   4
     3833 Blue Shark         Yamaha 31S      23 12:58:08  11            2606   5
     4105 Kunteru            Yamaha 31S      23 12:58:10  13            2608   6
     5378 Kailas             FF 110          23 12:53:33   2            2613   7
     5171 Trident            Auklet 9        23 12:58:21  14            2618   8
 JPN 5833 Eldorado 2         Yamaha 30S N    23 12:56:58   9            2642   9
     4135 Danryu 2           Yamaha 33S      23 12:56:20   8            2690  10
 JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5 Slot 31         23 12:58:09  12            2730  11
 JPN 5111 Baroness           First 45F5     23 12:56:04   7            2741  12
 JPN 1190 Helios             Pioneer 10      23 12:55:00  46            2750  13
      114 Mora Mora 3        Pioneer 9       23 12:55:50  49            2753  14
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31        23 13:01:09  20            2790  15
 JPN 2634 Flanker            Lidgard 12      23 12:54:38   5            2794  16
 JPN 5920 High Tension       Yamaha 23III    23 12:59:01  65            2796  17
     3363 Fair Wind          Yokoyama 30N    23 12:52:50  26            2797  18
 JST  623 Blue               Yokoyama 33C    23 13:03:08  27            2813  19
 JPN 5868 Ying Chan          Sun Odyssey 40  23 13:00:52  19            2817  20
 JPN 4026 Sabrina            N/M 950IMS      23 13:00:06  17            2818  21
 JPN 2762 Hibiscus 3         Swing 34        23 13:00:37  18            2825  22
 JPN 5367 June Bride III     Yamaha 31S LTD  23 13:02:14  23            2828  23
     4677 Future Wave        Swing 31        23 13:01:58  22            2835  24
 JPN 4848 La Mer             J/V 9.6CR       23 12:59:40  16            2838  25
     5321 Southern Wind      Yamaha 26IIS    23 12:54:29  43            2843  26
      434 Quarter Deck       Yamaha 30SII    23 12:54:46  45            2858  27
     4023 Virgo              Yamaha 40EX     23 12:59:38  15            2859  28
     1606 Armis 3            Swing 31        23 13:02:43  25            2875  29
 JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3         Yamaha 31S      23 13:03:10  29            2878  30
 JST  852 Mr.Starboard       Yamaha 31S      23 13:03:16  33            2884  31
     3721 Epicurean          Swing 31        23 13:03:09  28            2899  32
 JPN 5075 Uranami 8          Yamaha 31S      23 13:03:39  34            2905  33
 JPN 6127 Selfigh&Caplicious5Platu 25        23 13:03:42  35            2907  34
     2321 Mistral 4          Yamaha 31S      23 13:04:08  38            2931  35
 JST  247 Nippon Challenge   Swan 60         23 12:57:15  10            2933  36
 JPN 4601 Harimao            Swing 34        23 13:02:38  24            2938  37
     4550 Satsuki            Yamaha 31S      23 13:04:18  41            2940  38
 JPN 6160 Butcher Bird       Seam 31II       23 13:01:33  21            2946  39
       66 Hope               Yamaha 21C      23 13:04:19  79            2949  40
 JPN 4621 Aries              Esprit du Vent  23 12:56:09  50            2951  41
     4827 J Heart II         J 24            23 12:58:39  61            2953  42
 JPN 3468 Wakamizu           Yokoyama 28     23 12:58:06  58            2967  43
 JST  164 Mowe               Yamaha 23II     23 13:02:51  73            2977  44
     3145 RaRa               Tsuboi IMS950   23 13:04:20  42            2986  45
     5353 Haimi              Yokoyama 29     23 12:58:49  63            3004  46
 JPN 5881 Marlintini Tavern  Yamaha 26IIS    23 12:57:37  54            3006  47
 JPN 5248 Sabbath            Sabre 34        23 13:05:38  48            3012  48
     5543 Ioujin             Beneteau 29     23 12:58:43  62            3020  49
 JPN 4750 Super Crow         Swing 34        23 13:04:10  40            3023  50
     5156 Nasemu 6           Yamaha 34 S     23 13:05:11  47            3033  51
 JPN 5677 Fuyo               J/V 9.6CR       23 13:03:12  32            3040  52
     4825 BeBe               Pioneer 9FR/PB  23 13:01:15  68            3041  53
 JPN 3344 Super Wave         Yamaha Festa31  23 13:04:35  44            3046  54
 JPN 5020 Merry Sun          Beneteau FC     23 13:03:58  37            3060  55
 JPN 6060 Coo Coo Smile      Dehler 34       23 13:06:34  51            3062  56
     4791 Kabeyobi           Esprit Du Vent  23 12:58:30  60            3074  57
 JPN 4955 Garyu 5            Yamaha 33S      23 13:03:11  30            3088  58
     4477 ef                 Yamaha 23II     23 13:05:16  85            3092  59
      120 Indian Summer      Jeanneau 36SF   23 13:04:09  39            3094  60
     4138 Correr             Swing 28        23 12:58:55  64            3096  61
     5529 Robin 2            Yamaha 31S      23 13:07:17  53            3101  62
 JPN 5931 Leia               Yamaha 28S      23 12:59:50  66            3122  63
     5759 Luna Rossa         First 40.7      23 13:03:53  36            3129  64
 JST  241 Oracle             First 31.7      23 13:08:16  59            3131  65
 JPN 5386 C'elestine         Yamaha 31S      23 13:07:57  56            3137  66
     4712 Akkochan           J 24            23 13:02:34  71            3150  67
     5016 Surf Maid          J 24            23 13:03:33  76            3200  68
      118 Clip 2             Yamaha 23II     23 13:07:50  88            3213  69
     3156 Puamana            Nakayoshi 295   23 13:01:51  69            3227  70
     5718 Grace              Elan 36         23 13:07:59  57            3236  71
     3125 Jun.Two            Yokoyama 30     23 13:02:42  72            3248  72
      741 Parallel Queen     Freedom 21      23 13:14:55 103            3249  73
     5806 Siesta 3           Swing 28        23 13:01:51  69            3250  74
      225 Hamayu             Vent de Stad 40 23 13:06:38  52            3262  75
     1954 Wai Wai            Peterson 30     23 13:03:59  78            3267  76
     4518 Erie               Yamaha 26C      23 13:07:58  89            3306  77
     4900 May Fly 4          First 32S5      23 13:03:25  75            3309  78
     3291 Sazanami 2         Nissan 30       23 13:04:26  80            3314  79
 JPN 6131 Trade Wind         Swan 36         23 13:07:39  55            3321  80
     4227 Sheena 2           Yamaha 30SII    23 13:03:54  77            3334  81
     4136 Najad              Yamaha 34EX     23 13:04:47  82            3356  82
 JPN 5333 Oceanid            Beneteau 40.7   23 13:03:11  30            3389  83
      123 Puffy              Yamaha 30SII    23 13:05:01  84            3392  84
 JPN 5742 Chiharu            Hunter 33.5     23 13:05:00  83            3416  85
     2948 One's              Joyrac 26       23 13:08:07  90            3454  86
     3157 Lucita             Nakayoshi 295   23 13:06:13  86            3455  87
     5253 DoDo 3             Yamaha 40EX     23 13:10:26  67            3481  88
      365 Anex 2             Yamaha 30C      23 13:08:55  94            3494  89
     4960 Kayaku II          Pioneer 9       23 13:11:23 100            3520  90
 JPN 3860 Joker              X 99            23 13:12:55  74            3539  91
 JPN 2927 Liberty            Friendship 32   23 13:08:32  93            3550  92
 JPN 2994 Shangri-La Jr.     Ocean 1100      23 13:14:44  81            3558  93
 JST  248 Fizroy             Alerion Express 23 13:09:18  95            3564  94
 JPN 4892 Fanny V            Yamaha 31C      23 13:09:34  96            3578  95
     3272 Poco a Poco        Yamaha 33 II    23 13:08:07  90            3580  96
     5479 Mer Bleue 3        Briand 32       23 13:10:41  99            3584  97
     4503 Minami             Yamaha 31EX     23 13:10:08  98            3607  98
 JPN 2177 Honami no Sindbad  Cornish 24      23 13:24:18 108            3613  99
       88 Meridian           Etap 26-i       23 13:15:44 104            3709 100
 JST  242 Southern Cross2000 Sun Odyssey 32. 23 13:12:30 101            3728 101
       36 Bacchus            Yamaha 24       23 13:19:57 105            3738 102
 JPN 6158 Ho-Un 6            Sun Charm 39    23 13:18:09  92            3775 103
     3590 Asti 3             Vent De Fete    23 13:12:34 102            3786 104
        1 Asadori 4          Farr 31 MS      23 13:20:03  97            3821 105
      129 Toybox             Libeccio 26     23 13:20:59 107            3836 106
 JPN 6002 Dolphin 6          Oseanis 473     23 13:17:05  87            3895 107
 JST  246 Olive              Yamaha 33       23 13:20:45 106            4244 108
      196 Freedom IndependencFreedom 21                  DNF
 JPN 3710 Martinique         X 3/4ton                    DNF
     4082 T.L.K              J 24                        DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC Club_A
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-05-23   11:50:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 7.36 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6155 FLAWLESS           FIRST 36.7      23 13:03:16   6            4283   1
 JPN 5830 ELDORADO           YAMAHA 33S (TR) 23 13:02:59   5            4335   2
 JPN 5870 KAITO              J/V 35 C/R      23 13:02:24   3            4351   3
 JPN 4004 PARAPHRENIAN       FIRST 40.7 (DK) 23 13:03:25   7            4427   4
 JPN 4700 CARRERA L          TAYLOR 43       23 13:01:11   2            4437   5
 JPN 5503 GUST               COOKSON 12M     23 13:00:20   1            4461   6
 JPN 5363 JUST EIGHT         MUMM 36         23 13:02:51   4            4467   7
 JPN 5656 PERFECT BREAK      MUMM 36         23 13:03:56   8            4533   8
 JPN 5785 PERCHE             MUMM 36         23 13:04:45   9            4583   9
 JPN 5865 SWEET ALOHA        FIRST 40.7 (DK) 23 13:06:25  10            4591  10
 JPN 5011 MOSSY-TIE          TSUBOI 1030 IMS 23 13:09:37  11            4641  11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC Club_B
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-05-23   11:50:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 7.36 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6019 SEED V             TRIPP 36        23 13:04:36   1            4305   1
 JPN 2500 HORIZON            YOKOYAMA 30R    23 13:09:28   6            4320   2
 JPN 5298 HORNET 3           TSUBOI 950IMS   23 13:09:27   5            4388   3
 JPN 4932 Lutris             Slot 31         23 13:09:18   4            4421   4
 JPN 5055 NARUMI 8           TSUBOI 950IMS   23 13:10:07   8            4426   5
 JPN  210 QUERIDA            G.FRERS 31      23 13:10:44  10            4494   6
 JPN 5812 SAIKI              SEAM 31         23 13:08:50   2            4536   7
 JPN 5841 ROKU III           SEAM 31         23 13:08:54   3            4543   8
 JPN 5157 CHESTNUT 6         YAMAHA 30S N    23 13:09:55   7            4551   9
 JPN 5650 KoNIG              JV 9.6 CR       23 13:10:11   9            4641  10
 JPN 2253 FILLY VI           SWING 31        23 13:16:50  11            4689  11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_C
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:10:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     5619 Akea               J/V 9.6CR       23 12:51:44   1            2385   1
 JPN 5933 Dancing Beens 3    Seam 31         23 12:54:20   3            2533   2
 JPN 6066 Noah 9             Seam 33         23 12:54:21   4            2596   3
     5378 Kailas             FF 110          23 12:53:33   2            2613   4
     4135 Danryu 2           Yamaha 33S      23 12:56:20   6            2690   5
 JPN 2634 Flanker            Lidgard 12      23 12:54:38   5            2794   6
 JPN 4848 La Mer             J/V 9.6CR       23 12:59:40   7            2838   7
 JPN 6160 Butcher Bird       Seam 31II       23 13:01:33   8            2946   8
 JPN 5677 Fuyo               J/V 9.6CR       23 13:03:12  11            3040   9
 JPN 4955 Garyu 5            Yamaha 33S      23 13:03:11   9            3088  10
 JPN 5333 Oceanid            Beneteau 40.7   23 13:03:11   9            3389  11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_D
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:10:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5833 Eldorado 2         Yamaha 30S N    23 12:56:58   1            2642   1
 JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5 Slot 31         23 12:58:09   2            2730   2
 JPN 4026 Sabrina            N/M 950IMS      23 13:00:06   3            2818   3
 JPN 2762 Hibiscus 3         Swing 34        23 13:00:37   4            2825   4
 JPN 4601 Harimao            Swing 34        23 13:02:38   5            2938   5
 JPN 4750 Super Crow         Swing 34        23 13:04:10   7            3023   6
 JPN 3344 Super Wave         Yamaha Festa31  23 13:04:35   8            3046   7
 JPN 5020 Merry Sun          Beneteau FC     23 13:03:58   6            3060   8
 JPN 3860 Joker              X 99            23 13:12:55   9            3539   9
 JPN 3710 Martinique         X 3/4ton                    DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_E
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:10:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     4832 Odyssey            Tsuboi IMS950   23 12:55:24   1            2495   1
     5171 Trident            Auklet 9        23 12:58:21   2            2618   2
 JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31        23 13:01:09   3            2790   3
     4677 Future Wave        Swing 31        23 13:01:58   4            2835   4
     1606 Armis 3            Swing 31        23 13:02:43   5            2875   5
     3721 Epicurean          Swing 31        23 13:03:09   6            2899   6
 JPN 6127 Selfigh&Caplicious5Platu 25        23 13:03:42   7            2907   7
     3145 RaRa               Tsuboi IMS950   23 13:04:20   8            2986   8
     5156 Nasemu 6           Yamaha 34 S     23 13:05:11   9            3033   9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_F
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:10:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     3833 Blue Shark         Yamaha 31S      23 12:58:08   1            2606   1
     4105 Kunteru            Yamaha 31S      23 12:58:10   2            2608   2
 JPN 5367 June Bride III     Yamaha 31S LTD  23 13:02:14   3            2828   3
 JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3         Yamaha 31S      23 13:03:10   4            2878   4
 JST  852 Mr.Starboard       Yamaha 31S      23 13:03:16   5            2884   5
 JPN 5075 Uranami 8          Yamaha 31S      23 13:03:39   6            2905   6
     2321 Mistral 4          Yamaha 31S      23 13:04:08   7            2931   7
     4550 Satsuki            Yamaha 31S      23 13:04:18   8            2940   8
     5529 Robin 2            Yamaha 31S      23 13:07:17   9            3101   9
 JPN 5386 C'elestine         Yamaha 31S      23 13:07:57  10            3137  10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_G
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     3363 Fair Wind          Yokoyama 30N    23 12:52:50   1            2797   1
     5321 Southern Wind      Yamaha 26IIS    23 12:54:29   2            2843   2
      434 Quarter Deck       Yamaha 30SII    23 12:54:46   3            2858   3
     4827 J Heart II         J 24            23 12:58:39   5            2953   4
 JPN 5881 Marlintini Tavern  Yamaha 26IIS    23 12:57:37   4            3006   5
 JPN 5931 Leia               Yamaha 28S      23 12:59:50   6            3122   6
     4712 Akkochan           J 24            23 13:02:34   7            3150   7
     5016 Surf Maid          J 24            23 13:03:33   9            3200   8
     3125 Jun.Two            Yokoyama 30     23 13:02:42   8            3248   9
     4227 Sheena 2           Yamaha 30SII    23 13:03:54  10            3334  10
      123 Puffy              Yamaha 30SII    23 13:05:01  11            3392  11
     4082 T.L.K              J 24                        DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_H
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5111 Baroness           First 45F5     23 12:56:04   1            2741   1
     4023 Virgo              Yamaha 40EX     23 12:59:38   3            2859   2
 JST  247 Nippon Challenge   Swan 60         23 12:57:15   2            2933   3
      120 Indian Summer      Jeanneau 36SF   23 13:04:09   5            3094   4
     5759 Luna Rossa         First 40.7      23 13:03:53   4            3129   5
      225 Hamayu             Vent de Stad 40 23 13:06:38   6            3262   6
 JPN 6131 Trade Wind         Swan 36         23 13:07:39   7            3321   7
     5253 DoDo 3             Yamaha 40EX     23 13:10:26   8            3481   8
 JPN 6002 Dolphin 6          Oseanis 473     23 13:17:05   9            3895   9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_I
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JST  623 Blue               Yokoyama 33C    23 13:03:08   2            2813   1
 JPN 5868 Ying Chan          Sun Odyssey 40  23 13:00:52   1            2817   2
 JPN 5248 Sabbath            Sabre 34        23 13:05:38   3            3012   3
 JPN 6060 Coo Coo Smile      Dehler 34       23 13:06:34   4            3062   4
 JST  241 Oracle             First 31.7      23 13:08:16   6            3131   5
     5718 Grace              Elan 36         23 13:07:59   5            3236   6
 JPN 2994 Shangri-La Jr.     Ocean 1100      23 13:14:44   7            3558   7
 JPN 6158 Ho-Un 6            Sun Charm 39    23 13:18:09   8            3775   8
        1 Asadori 4          Farr 31 MS      23 13:20:03   9            3821   9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_J
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 4621 Aries              Esprit du Vent  23 12:56:09   1            2951   1
     4791 Kabeyobi           Esprit Du Vent  23 12:58:30   2            3074   2
     4138 Correr             Swing 28        23 12:58:55   3            3096   3
     3156 Puamana            Nakayoshi 295   23 13:01:51   4            3227   4
     5806 Siesta 3           Swing 28        23 13:01:51   4            3250   5
     4900 May Fly 4          First 32S5      23 13:03:25   6            3309   6
 JPN 5742 Chiharu            Hunter 33.5     23 13:05:00   7            3416   7
     3157 Lucita             Nakayoshi 295   23 13:06:13   8            3455   8
     3272 Poco a Poco        Yamaha 33 II    23 13:08:07   9            3580   9
     3590 Asti 3             Vent De Fete    23 13:12:34  10            3786  10
 JST  246 Olive              Yamaha 33       23 13:20:45  11            4244  11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_K
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     5543 Ioujin             Beneteau 29     23 12:58:43   1            3020   1
     3291 Sazanami 2         Nissan 30       23 13:04:26   2            3314   2
     4136 Najad              Yamaha 34EX     23 13:04:47   3            3356   3
 JPN 2927 Liberty            Friendship 32   23 13:08:32   4            3550   4
 JST  248 Fizroy             Alerion Express 23 13:09:18   5            3564   5
 JPN 4892 Fanny V            Yamaha 31C      23 13:09:34   6            3578   6
     4503 Minami             Yamaha 31EX     23 13:10:08   7            3607   7
 JST  242 Southern Cross2000 Sun Odyssey 32. 23 13:12:30   8            3728   8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_L
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 1190 Helios             Pioneer 10      23 12:55:00   1            2750   1
      114 Mora Mora 3        Pioneer 9       23 12:55:50   2            2753   2
 JPN 3468 Wakamizu           Yokoyama 28     23 12:58:06   3            2967   3
     5353 Haimi              Yokoyama 29     23 12:58:49   4            3004   4
     4825 BeBe               Pioneer 9FR/PB  23 13:01:15   5            3041   5
     1954 Wai Wai            Peterson 30     23 13:03:59   6            3267   6
     4518 Erie               Yamaha 26C      23 13:07:58   7            3306   7
     2948 One's              Joyrac 26       23 13:08:07   8            3454   8
      365 Anex 2             Yamaha 30C      23 13:08:55   9            3494   9
     4960 Kayaku II          Pioneer 9       23 13:11:23  11            3520  10
     5479 Mer Bleue 3        Briand 32       23 13:10:41  10            3584  11
       88 Meridian           Etap 26-i       23 13:15:44  12            3709  12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_M
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2004-05-23   12:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 2004-05-23   13:45:00
Course Length : 3.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5920 High Tension       Yamaha 23III    23 12:59:01   1            2796   1
       66 Hope               Yamaha 21C      23 13:04:19   3            2949   2
 JST  164 Mowe               Yamaha 23II     23 13:02:51   2            2977   3
     4477 ef                 Yamaha 23II     23 13:05:16   4            3092   4
      118 Clip 2             Yamaha 23II     23 13:07:50   5            3213   5
      741 Parallel Queen     Freedom 21      23 13:14:55   6            3249   6
 JPN 2177 Honami no Sindbad  Cornish 24      23 13:24:18   9            3613   7
       36 Bacchus            Yamaha 24       23 13:19:57   7            3738   8
      129 Toybox             Libeccio 26     23 13:20:59   8            3836   9
      196 Freedom IndependencFreedom 21                  DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------