第45回なんせい鳥羽パールレース成績 2004.07.25 Print  

Class  : IMS
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : IMS                               Start       : 2004-07-23   10:10:00
Course Type : Ocean Race Course - PCS        Time Limit  : 2004-07-25   16:00:00
Course Length : 180 miles
Dynamic Allowance  : Applied(x1)                    Age Allowance  : Applied(x1)
NonRegulation Penalty :  1 %
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 3000 SUMMER BOY         SYDNEY 46       24 12:51:18   1           96078   1
 JPN 2677 GREAT PEOPLE       FARR IMS 31     24 20:02:13   3          103880   2
 JPN 5870 KAITO              J/V 35 C/R      24 19:09:00   2          104613   3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Total of ORC-A, ORC-B, ORC-C, ORC-D
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-07-23   10:10:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-07-25   16:00:00
Course Length : 180 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 4071 DAIICHI HANAMARU   HAYASHI 34+1    24 18:26:13  10          108029   1
 JPN 5343 CHARBOI II         YAMAHA 30S N    24 18:23:38   8          110211   2
 JPN 5803 NOFUZO             X-362 S         24 18:25:00   9          110757   3
 JPN 5933 DANCING BEANS III  SEAM 31         24 18:17:42   4          111093   4
 JPN 5030 General Hospital   IMX 38          24 17:51:06   3          111552   5
 JPN 5960 SERENADE II        SWAN 40         24 18:40:06  12          113656   6
 JPN 5997 CHISE              FIRST 40.7 (SK) 24 18:19:54   5          113756   7
 JPN 5861 SUN LUCK           SEAM 31         24 19:09:40  17          113899   8
 JPN 6198 KASUMI 7           J-33            24 20:01:49  23          113989   9
 JPN 6030 JULIAN             FIRST 36.7      24 18:45:58  14          114031  10
 JPN 5277 YURIKO             BALTIC 35 (SR)  24 21:47:39  29          114189  11
 JPN 6193 SAKURA             SEAM 33         24 18:22:31   7          115396  12
 JPN 6199 ALOHA MAGIC        SYDNEY 32 OD    24 19:57:20  21          115627  13
 JPN 6019 SEED V             TRIPP 36        24 19:36:21  18          115775  14
 JPN 1733 UFO                DAD 35          24 18:48:17  15          115961  15
 JPN 5157 CHESTNUT 6         YAMAHA 30S N    24 20:15:07  24          116456  16
 JPN 5111 BARONESS           FIRST 45F5 (DK) 24 19:01:24  16          116905  17
 JPN 6031 YASHA              SWAN 56         24 14:25:38   1          116929  18
 JPN 5298 HORNET 3           TSUBOI 950IMS   24 21:37:22  28          117489  19
 JPN 5879 OCEAN BOY          1D35 (OD)       24 17:14:11   2          118055  20
 JPN 5055 NARUMI 8           TSUBOI 950IMS   24 21:55:07  30          118507  21
 JPN 5853 NIRAIKANAI 3       SPRINT 108      24 21:01:19  25          119327  22
 JPN 5577 KOUSYOU            MUIR 40         24 18:34:07  11          121037  23
 JPN 6011 ARIADNE            SEAM 33         24 18:42:49  13    5%T   121506  24
 JPN 4919 ZETA 12            T 301           24 23:02:09  31          122133  25
 JPN 4010 ZAWAWA             FIRST 40.7 (DK) 24 20:00:39  22          122311  26
 JPN 4377 ASAMA              SWING 31        24 23:54:36  32          122355  27
 JPN 5494 FOXX               MUIR 41         24 18:19:56   6          122860  28
 JPN 4955 GARYU 5            YAMAHA 33S      24 21:07:07  26          123256  29
 JPN 5363 JUST EIGHT         MUMM 36         24 19:45:22  19          123565  30
 JPN 4718 WAILEA             IMX 38          24 21:29:14  27          124138  31
 JPN 6205 SINDBAD            YAMAHA-44       24 19:48:22  20          133176  32
 JPN 4621 ARIES              ESPRIT DU VENT  25 05:38:29  34          134573  33
 JPN 1190 HELIOS             PIONIER 10      25 08:06:16  35    5%T   142556  34
 JPN 6067 FAIR WIND II       BAVARIA 44      25 02:34:13  33          144891  35
 JPN 5368 GRACES             YAMAHA 31S                  DNC
 JPN 6129 ESPRIT             SWAN 56                     DNC
 JPN 5517 SON OF BAKKHOS     YOKOYAMA 33C                DNC
 JPN 4838 LIBERTY VI         X 412                       DNC
 JPN 4218 NAPOLEON           TAKAI 34 IMS                DNC
 JPN 6012 MATENROW           SEAM 33                     DNC
 JPN 6185 MORNIN STAR        SWING 31                    DNC
 JPN 3387 BASIC              SEAM 31                     DNC
 JPN 5585 MAUPITI            COOKSON 12M                 DNC
 JPN 5728 SHALLON III        BAVARIA 32 HOLI             DNF
 JPN 4591 LUCKY LADY V       SAYER 42                    DNS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC-A
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-07-23   10:10:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-07-25   16:00:00
Course Length : 180 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6031 YASHA              SWAN 56         24 14:25:38   1          116929   1
 JPN 5879 OCEAN BOY          1D35 (OD)       24 17:14:11   2          118055   2
 JPN 5577 KOUSYOU            MUIR 40         24 18:34:07   4          121037   3
 JPN 4010 ZAWAWA             FIRST 40.7 (DK) 24 20:00:39   7          122311   4
 JPN 5494 FOXX               MUIR 41         24 18:19:56   3          122860   5
 JPN 5363 JUST EIGHT         MUMM 36         24 19:45:22   5          123565   6
 JPN 6205 SINDBAD            YAMAHA-44       24 19:48:22   6          133176   7
 JPN 6067 FAIR WIND II       BAVARIA 44      25 02:34:13   8          144891   8
 JPN 4591 LUCKY LADY V       SAYER 42                    DNS
 JPN 6129 ESPRIT             SWAN 56                     DNC
 JPN 5585 MAUPITI            COOKSON 12M                 DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC-B
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-07-23   10:10:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-07-25   16:00:00
Course Length : 180 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5030 General Hospital   IMX 38          24 17:51:06   1          111552   1
 JPN 5960 SERENADE II        SWAN 40         24 18:40:06   4          113656   2
 JPN 5997 CHISE              FIRST 40.7 (SK) 24 18:19:54   2          113756   3
 JPN 6193 SAKURA             SEAM 33         24 18:22:31   3          115396   4
 JPN 1733 UFO                DAD 35          24 18:48:17   6          115961   5
 JPN 5111 BARONESS           FIRST 45F5 (DK) 24 19:01:24   7          116905   6
 JPN 6011 ARIADNE            SEAM 33         24 18:42:49   5    5%T   121506   7
 JPN 4955 GARYU 5            YAMAHA 33S      24 21:07:07   8          123256   8
 JPN 4718 WAILEA             IMX 38          24 21:29:14   9          124138   9
 JPN 4838 LIBERTY VI         X 412                       DNC
 JPN 4218 NAPOLEON           TAKAI 34 IMS                DNC
 JPN 6012 MATENROW           SEAM 33                     DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC-C
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-07-23   10:10:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-07-25   16:00:00
Course Length : 180 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5343 CHARBOI II         YAMAHA 30S N    24 18:23:38   2          110211   1
 JPN 5803 NOFUZO             X-362 S         24 18:25:00   3          110757   2
 JPN 5933 DANCING BEANS III  SEAM 31         24 18:17:42   1          111093   3
 JPN 5861 SUN LUCK           SEAM 31         24 19:09:40   5          113899   4
 JPN 6198 KASUMI 7           J-33            24 20:01:49   8          113989   5
 JPN 6030 JULIAN             FIRST 36.7      24 18:45:58   4          114031   6
 JPN 6199 ALOHA MAGIC        SYDNEY 32 OD    24 19:57:20   7          115627   7
 JPN 6019 SEED V             TRIPP 36        24 19:36:21   6          115775   8
 JPN 5157 CHESTNUT 6         YAMAHA 30S N    24 20:15:07   9          116456   9
 JPN 5853 NIRAIKANAI 3       SPRINT 108      24 21:01:19  10          119327  10
 JPN 3387 BASIC              SEAM 31                     DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC-D
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-07-23   10:10:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-07-25   16:00:00
Course Length : 180 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 4071 DAIICHI HANAMARU   HAYASHI 34+1    24 18:26:13   1          108029   1
 JPN 5277 YURIKO             BALTIC 35 (SR)  24 21:47:39   3          114189   2
 JPN 5298 HORNET 3           TSUBOI 950IMS   24 21:37:22   2          117489   3
 JPN 5055 NARUMI 8           TSUBOI 950IMS   24 21:55:07   4          118507   4
 JPN 4919 ZETA 12            T 301           24 23:02:09   5          122133   5
 JPN 4377 ASAMA              SWING 31        24 23:54:36   6          122355   6
 JPN 4621 ARIES              ESPRIT DU VENT  25 05:38:29   7          134573   7
 JPN 1190 HELIOS             PIONIER 10      25 08:06:16   8    5%T   142556   8
 JPN 5728 SHALLON III        BAVARIA 32 HOLI             DNF
 JPN 5368 GRACES             YAMAHA 31S                  DNC
 JPN 5517 SON OF BAKKHOS     YOKOYAMA 33C                DNC
 JPN 6185 MORNIN STAR        SWING 31                    DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : W Handed
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                          Start       : 2004-07-23   10:00:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                   Time Limit  : 2004-07-25   16:00:00
Course Length : 180 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 6111 KINE KINE 10       X-382           24 19:46:38   1          115519   1
 JPN  380 THETIS III         U-38            25 01:05:32   3          129929   2
 JPN 3861 120-MO             ADAMS-15.2      24 20:52:30   2          140606   3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------