第19回エリカカップヨットレース成績 2005.05.22 Print  

Class  : Total of ORC_Club_A, ORC_Club_B
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                    Start       : 2005-05-22   10:00:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time             Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m     22 11:39:55   2            6265   1
JPN 5824 Hornet             Yahama 33S      22 11:51:46   5            6510   2
JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S(TR)  22 11:47:34   4    5%T     6706   3
JPN 2477 Asadori            Ian Murray 43   22 11:39:37   1    5%T     6780   4
JPN 4700 Carrera L          Taylor 43       22 11:45:53   3    5%T     6793   5
JPN 5812 Saiki              Seam 31         22 12:02:56   7            7016   6
JPN 2500 Horizon            Yokoyama 30SR   22 12:12:40  16            7084   7
JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950   22 12:13:23  17            7219   8
JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie          Tsuboi IMS1030  22 12:06:00  10            7235   9
JPN 5955 Gefion             Baltic 35       22 12:22:00  23            7493  10
JPN 5841 Roku 3             Seam 31         22 12:05:08   8    5%T     7505  11
JPN 4955 Garyu 5            Yamaha 33S      22 12:02:50   6    5%T     7532  12
JPN 5785 Perche             Mumm 36         22 12:05:42   9            7580  13
JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5 Slot 31         22 12:12:18  15    5%T     7626  14
JPN 6155 Flawless           First 36.7      22 12:10:46  13            7657  15
JPN 6019 Seed 5             Tripp 36        22 12:15:30  19            7698  16
JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36         22 12:08:07  11            7726  17
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha        First 40.7(DK)  22 12:11:07  14            7789  18
JPN  210 Querida            G.Frers 31      22 12:15:26  18    5%T     7833  19
JPN 5870 Kaito              J/V 35CR        22 12:10:29  12    5%T     8136  20
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31         22 12:17:24  21    5%T     8248  21
JPN 5650 KoNig              J/V 9.6CR       22 12:18:10  22    5%T     8262  22
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK)  22 12:15:53  20    5%T     8478  23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC_Club_A
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                    Start       : 2005-05-22   10:00:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time             Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m     22 11:39:55   2            6265   1
JPN 5824 Hornet             Yahama 33S      22 11:51:46   5            6510   2
JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S(TR)  22 11:47:34   4    5%T     6706   3
JPN 2477 Asadori            Ian Murray 43   22 11:39:37   1    5%T     6780   4
JPN 4700 Carrera L          Taylor 43       22 11:45:53   3    5%T     6793   5
JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie          Tsuboi IMS1030  22 12:06:00   8            7235   6
JPN 4955 Garyu 5            Yamaha 33S      22 12:02:50   6    5%T     7532   7
JPN 5785 Perche             Mumm 36         22 12:05:42   7            7580   8
JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36         22 12:08:07   9            7726   9
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha        First 40.7(DK)  22 12:11:07  11            7789  10
JPN 5870 Kaito              J/V 35CR        22 12:10:29  10    5%T     8136  11
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK)  22 12:15:53  12    5%T     8478  12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC_Club_B
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                    Start       : 2005-05-22   10:00:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time             Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5812 Saiki              Seam 31         22 12:02:56   1            7016   1
JPN 2500 Horizon            Yokoyama 30SR   22 12:12:40   5            7084   2
JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950   22 12:13:23   6            7219   3
JPN 5955 Gefion             Baltic 35       22 12:22:00  11            7493   4
JPN 5841 Roku 3             Seam 31         22 12:05:08   2    5%T     7505   5
JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5 Slot 31         22 12:12:18   4    5%T     7626   6
JPN 6155 Flawless           First 36.7      22 12:10:46   3            7657   7
JPN 6019 Seed 5             Tripp 36        22 12:15:30   8            7698   8
JPN  210 Querida            G.Frers 31      22 12:15:26   7    5%T     7833   9
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31         22 12:17:24   9    5%T     8248  10
JPN 5650 KoNig              J/V 9.6CR       22 12:18:10  10    5%T     8262  11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Total of Open_C, Open_D, Open_E, Open_F, Open_G,
                  Open_H, Open_I, Open_J, Open_K, Open_L
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     5619 Akea               J/V 9.6CR       22 11:32:37   2            6199   1
     5691 Wendy 3            Farr 34IMS      22 11:30:16   1            6316   2
 JPN 5833 Eldorado 2         Yamaha 30SNew   22 11:36:53   4            6343   3
     4550 Satsuki            Yamaha 31S      22 11:42:03   7            6385   4
 JPN 6066 Noha 9             Seam 33         22 11:33:11   3            6385   5
     5321 Southern Wind      Yamaha 26IIS    22 11:49:09  13            6478   6
     4105 Kunteru            Yamaha 31S      22 11:44:08  10            6498   7
     3602 Martinique PLUS    Swing 31        22 11:46:04  11            6604   8
     5550 Super Wave 6       Slot 31         22 11:43:47   9            6630   9
     4082 T.L.K              J 24            22 11:59:14  21            6759  10
       66 Hope 1             Yamaha 21C      22 12:15:07  40            6928  11
     5759 Luna Rossa         First 40.7SK    22 11:42:25   8            6929  12
     4135 Danryu 2           Yamaha 33S      22 11:41:46   6            6948  13
 JPN 5868 Ying Chan          Sun Odyssey 40  22 11:50:20  15            6995  14
 JPN 5157 Chestnut 6         Yamaha 30SNew   22 11:48:34  12            7005  15
 JPN 5020 Merry Sun          Beneteau FC     22 11:50:56  16            7029  16
 JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3         Yamaha 31S      22 11:53:55  18            7032  17
      723 Kuroneko           Yamaha 21R&C    22 12:17:01  52            7061  18
 JPN  202 Mercure 5          Swing 34        22 11:52:24  17            7166  19
     2321 Mistral 4          Yamaha 31S      22 11:56:26  19            7169  20
 JPN 2634 Flanker            Ridgard 40      22 11:38:52   5            7191  21
     5016 Surf Maid          J 24            22 12:08:22  26            7219  22
     4712 Akkochan           J 24            22 12:09:30  29            7276  23
 JPN 5075 Uranami 8          Yamaha 31S      22 11:59:51  22            7356  24
 JPN 5111 Baroness           First 45F5     22 11:49:39  14            7417  25
     5171 Trident            Auklet9         22 12:01:08  23            7426  26
      741 Qeen Parallel      Freedom 21      22 12:35:33  93            7442  27
     5920 Hight Tension      Yamaha 23III    22 12:21:15  65            7450  28
     3423 Absolute           Yamaha 26C      22 12:24:24  69            7501  29
 JPN 1190 Helios             Pioneer 10      22 12:16:19  47            7566  30
 JST  237 Tao                Platu 25        22 12:04:46  24            7567  31
      167 Viking             X 79            22 12:09:09  28            7632  32
      118 Clip 2             Yamaha 23III    22 12:25:26  73            7650  33
     4825 BeBe               Pioneer 9FR/PB  22 12:14:17  36            7677  34
     3125 Jun.two            Yokoyama 30     22 12:14:36  37            7693  35
      114 Mora Mora 3        Pioneer 9       22 12:16:44  50            7694  36
     4477 ef                 Yamaha 23II     22 12:26:28  78            7699  37
     5084 Fer de Fonte       J 24            22 12:18:01  57            7705  38
     4518 Erie               Yamaha 26C      22 12:29:19  83            7732  39
 JST  250 Haimi              Yokoyama 29     22 12:16:55  51            7758  40
 JPN 6060 Co Coo Smile       Dehler 34       22 12:16:43  49            7802  41
     5367 June Bride 3       Yamaha 31S      22 12:08:09  25            7808  42
     4791 Kazeyobi           Esprit du Vent  22 12:14:10  35            7839  43
 JPN 5543 Iojin              Beneteau 29     22 12:17:36  54            7848  44
     4227 Sheena 2           Yamaha 30SII    22 12:14:55  39            7879  45
      253 Marine-One         Yamaha 25ML     22 12:26:02  77            7887  46
     4328 Cosmos             Yamaha 30SII    22 12:15:21  42            7901  47
 JPN 4621 Aries              Esprit du Vent  22 12:15:58  44            7934  48
       36 Rocinante          Sun Beam 22     22 12:37:03  95            7940  49
      434 Quarter Deck       Yamaha 30SII    22 12:16:06  46            7941  50
      164 Moewe              Yamaha 23II     22 12:31:56  85            7960  51
 JPN 4892 Fanny V            Yamaha 31C      22 12:20:01  62            7972  52
     5529 Robin 2            Yamaha 31S      22 12:12:08  31            8026  53
      252 M&T                Yamaha 23       22 12:33:23  89            8029  54
 JNP 5881 Marlintini Tavern  Yamaha 26IIS    22 12:19:15  60            8048  55
     5516 Bell 5             Najad 360       22 12:17:37  55            8080  56
      123 Puffy              Yamaha 30SII    22 12:19:12  59            8104  57
 JPN 5386 C'ellestine        Yamaha 31S      22 12:13:52  34            8120  58
     4832 Odyssey            Tsuboi IMS950   22 12:12:30  32            8169  59
      248 Fizroy             Alerion Express 22 12:25:06  70            8176  60
 JPN 2927 Liberty            Friend Ship 32  22 12:22:01  66            8193  61
 JPN 3468 Wakamizu           Yokoyama 28PB   22 12:25:38  75            8203  62
 JPN 5156 Nasemu 6           Yamaha 34S      22 12:15:13  41            8256  63
     3291 Sazanami 2         Nissan 30       22 12:25:37  74            8260  64
      101 Pandora            Vent de Fete    22 12:25:16  72            8362  65
     4900 May Fly            First 32S5      22 12:29:17  81            8389  66
 JPN 6131 Trade Wind         Swan 36         22 12:16:32  48            8393  67
 JPN 5742 Chiharu            Hunter 33.5     22 12:35:16  90            8397  68
     2994 Shangri-La Jr.     Ocean 1100      22 12:15:40  43            8409  69
     4503 Minami             Yamaha 31EX     22 12:28:40  79            8417  70
 JPN 4750 Super Crow         Swing 34        22 12:14:41  38            8420  71
     4136 Najad              Yamaha 34EX     22 12:19:25  61            8423  72
 JPN 5825 Sokonoke 4         Seam 31         22 12:11:15  30            8424  73
     5479 Mer Bleue 3        Briand 32       22 12:29:08  80            8441  74
     5718 Grace              Elan 36         22 12:12:55  33            8453  75
 JPN 5333 Oceanid            Beneteau 40.7   22 11:56:40  20            8464  76
 JPN 3860 Joker              X 99            22 12:16:03  45            8497  77
     5806 Siesta 3           Swing 28        22 12:31:38  84            8509  78
     3689 Kyara              Friend Ship 28  22 12:32:26  86            8550  79
      246 Olive              Yamaha 33       22 12:32:31  87            8554  80
 JST  241 Oracle             First 31.7      22 12:22:02  67            8566  81
     4138 Correr             Swing 28        22 12:33:05  88            8583  82
 JPN 5248 Sabbath            Sabre 34        22 12:25:39  76            8632  83
      251 WaiWai 2           First 310       22 12:25:09  71            8670  84
     4300 Brazer             Sabre 38        22 12:20:52  64            8768  85
     6244 Santa Maria        First 29        22 12:35:31  92            8769  86
     5253 DoDo 3             Yamaha 40EX     22 12:17:35  53            8859  87
     4023 Virgo              Yamaha 40EX     22 12:17:47  56            8871  88
     4064 Lugia 2            Sprint 98       22 12:24:17  68            8890  89
      254 Indian Summer      Sun Fast 36     22 12:20:36  63            8892  90
 JPN 6237 Erika              Swan 53         22 12:09:01  27            9017  91
      225 Hamayu             Vent de Stad 40 22 12:18:11  58            9040  92
 JPN 6002 Dolphin 6          Oseanis 473     22 12:29:18  82            9242  93
     3590 Asti 3             Vent de Fete    22 12:42:12  96            9246  94
 JPN 6158 Houn 6             Sun Charm 39    22 12:36:49  94            9516  95
     2900 Sindbad 7          Jeanneau 12.6m  22 12:35:23  91            9584  96
 JPN 4601 Harimao            Swing 34                    DNC
     3363 Fair Wind          Yokoyama 30N                DNC
 JPN 5677 Fuyo               J/V 9.6CR                   DNC
      242 Southern Cross2000 Sun Odyssey 32.             DNF
     2194 Lapita             Yamaha 30C                  DNF
     3272 Poco a Poco        Yamaha 33                   DNF
      129 Toybox             Libeccio 26                 OCS
 JPN 4932 Lutris             Slot 31                     OCS
     3833 Blue Shark         Yamaha 31S                  OCS
     4677 Future Wave        Swing 31                    OCS
 JPN 6127 Selfigh&Capricious Platu 25                    OCS
     2086 Bula               Sun Fast 36                 OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_C
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     5619 Akea               J/V 9.6CR       22 11:32:37   2            6199   1
     5691 Wendy 3            Farr 34IMS      22 11:30:16   1            6316   2
 JPN 6066 Noha 9             Seam 33         22 11:33:11   3            6385   3
     5759 Luna Rossa         First 40.7SK    22 11:42:25   6            6929   4
     4135 Danryu 2           Yamaha 33S      22 11:41:46   5            6948   5
 JPN 2634 Flanker            Ridgard 40      22 11:38:52   4            7191   6
 JPN 5825 Sokonoke 4         Seam 31         22 12:11:15   8            8424   7
 JPN 5333 Oceanid            Beneteau 40.7   22 11:56:40   7            8464   8
      225 Hamayu             Vent de Stad 40 22 12:18:11   9            9040   9
 JPN 5677 Fuyo               J/V 9.6CR                   DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_D
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5833 Eldorado 2         Yamaha 30SNew   22 11:36:53   1            6343   1
     5550 Super Wave 6       Slot 31         22 11:43:47   2            6630   2
 JPN 5157 Chestnut 6         Yamaha 30SNew   22 11:48:34   3            7005   3
 JPN 5020 Merry Sun          Beneteau FC     22 11:50:56   4            7029   4
 JPN  202 Mercure 5          Swing 34        22 11:52:24   5            7166   5
     4832 Odyssey            Tsuboi IMS950   22 12:12:30   6            8169   6
 JPN 5156 Nasemu 6           Yamaha 34S      22 12:15:13   8            8256   7
 JPN 4750 Super Crow         Swing 34        22 12:14:41   7            8420   8
 JPN 3860 Joker              X 99            22 12:16:03   9            8497   9
     4064 Lugia 2            Sprint 98       22 12:24:17  10            8890  10
 JPN 4601 Harimao            Swing 34                    DNC
 JPN 4932 Lutris             Slot 31                     OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_E
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     4550 Satsuki            Yamaha 31S      22 11:42:03   1            6385   1
     4105 Kunteru            Yamaha 31S      22 11:44:08   2            6498   2
     3602 Martinique PLUS    Swing 31        22 11:46:04   3            6604   3
 JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3         Yamaha 31S      22 11:53:55   4            7032   4
     2321 Mistral 4          Yamaha 31S      22 11:56:26   5            7169   5
 JPN 5075 Uranami 8          Yamaha 31S      22 11:59:51   6            7356   6
     5171 Trident            Auklet9         22 12:01:08   7            7426   7
     5367 June Bride 3       Yamaha 31S      22 12:08:09   8            7808   8
     5529 Robin 2            Yamaha 31S      22 12:12:08   9            8026   9
 JPN 5386 C'ellestine        Yamaha 31S      22 12:13:52  10            8120  10
 JST  241 Oracle             First 31.7      22 12:22:02  11            8566  11
     3833 Blue Shark         Yamaha 31S                  OCS
     4677 Future Wave        Swing 31                    OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_F
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     5321 Southern Wind      Yamaha 26IIS    22 11:49:09   1            6478   1
 JST  237 Tao                Platu 25        22 12:04:46   2            7567   2
      167 Viking             X 79            22 12:09:09   3            7632   3
     3125 Jun.two            Yokoyama 30     22 12:14:36   4            7693   4
     4227 Sheena 2           Yamaha 30SII    22 12:14:55   5            7879   5
     4328 Cosmos             Yamaha 30SII    22 12:15:21   6            7901   6
      434 Quarter Deck       Yamaha 30SII    22 12:16:06   7            7941   7
 JNP 5881 Marlintini Tavern  Yamaha 26IIS    22 12:19:15   9            8048   8
      123 Puffy              Yamaha 30SII    22 12:19:12   8            8104   9
     3363 Fair Wind          Yokoyama 30N                DNC
 JPN 6127 Selfigh&Capricious Platu 25                    OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_G
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     4082 T.L.K              J 24            22 11:59:14   1            6759   1
     5016 Surf Maid          J 24            22 12:08:22   2            7219   2
     4712 Akkochan           J 24            22 12:09:30   3            7276   3
     5920 Hight Tension      Yamaha 23III    22 12:21:15   5            7450   4
      118 Clip 2             Yamaha 23III    22 12:25:26   6            7650   5
     4477 ef                 Yamaha 23II     22 12:26:28   7            7699   6
     5084 Fer de Fonte       J 24            22 12:18:01   4            7705   7
      164 Moewe              Yamaha 23II     22 12:31:56   8            7960   8
      252 M&T                Yamaha 23       22 12:33:23   9            8029   9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_H
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JPN 5868 Ying Chan          Sun Odyssey 40  22 11:50:20   2            6995   1
 JPN 5111 Baroness           First 45F5     22 11:49:39   1            7417   2
     2994 Shangri-La Jr.     Ocean 1100      22 12:15:40   5            8409   3
     5718 Grace              Elan 36         22 12:12:55   4            8453   4
     4300 Brazer             Sabre 38        22 12:20:52   9            8768   5
     5253 DoDo 3             Yamaha 40EX     22 12:17:35   6            8859   6
     4023 Virgo              Yamaha 40EX     22 12:17:47   7            8871   7
      254 Indian Summer      Sun Fast 36     22 12:20:36   8            8892   8
 JPN 6237 Erika              Swan 53         22 12:09:01   3            9017   9
 JPN 6002 Dolphin 6          Oseanis 473     22 12:29:18  10            9242  10
     2900 Sindbad 7          Jeanneau 12.6m  22 12:35:23  11            9584  11
     2086 Bula               Sun Fast 36                 OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_I
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     4791 Kazeyobi           Esprit du Vent  22 12:14:10   1            7839   1
 JPN 4621 Aries              Esprit du Vent  22 12:15:58   2            7934   2
     5516 Bell 5             Najad 360       22 12:17:37   4            8080   3
 JPN 2927 Liberty            Friend Ship 32  22 12:22:01   6            8193   4
      101 Pandora            Vent de Fete    22 12:25:16   8            8362   5
 JPN 6131 Trade Wind         Swan 36         22 12:16:32   3            8393   6
     4136 Najad              Yamaha 34EX     22 12:19:25   5            8423   7
 JPN 5248 Sabbath            Sabre 34        22 12:25:39   9            8632   8
      251 WaiWai 2           First 310       22 12:25:09   7            8670   9
     3590 Asti 3             Vent de Fete    22 12:42:12  11            9246  10
 JPN 6158 Houn 6             Sun Charm 39    22 12:36:49  10            9516  11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_J
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     4825 BeBe               Pioneer 9FR/PB  22 12:14:17   1            7677   1
 JPN 6060 Co Coo Smile       Dehler 34       22 12:16:43   2            7802   2
 JPN 5543 Iojin              Beneteau 29     22 12:17:36   3            7848   3
 JPN 4892 Fanny V            Yamaha 31C      22 12:20:01   4            7972   4
     3291 Sazanami 2         Nissan 30       22 12:25:37   5            8260   5
     4503 Minami             Yamaha 31EX     22 12:28:40   6            8417   6
     5479 Mer Bleue 3        Briand 32       22 12:29:08   7            8441   7
     6244 Santa Maria        First 29        22 12:35:31   8            8769   8
     2194 Lapita             Yamaha 30C                  DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_K
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 JST  250 Haimi              Yokoyama 29     22 12:16:55   1            7758   1
      248 Fizroy             Alerion Express 22 12:25:06   2            8176   2
 JPN 3468 Wakamizu           Yokoyama 28PB   22 12:25:38   3            8203   3
     4900 May Fly            First 32S5      22 12:29:17   4            8389   4
     5806 Siesta 3           Swing 28        22 12:31:38   5            8509   5
     3689 Kyara              Friend Ship 28  22 12:32:26   6            8550   6
      246 Olive              Yamaha 33       22 12:32:31   7            8554   7
     4138 Correr             Swing 28        22 12:33:05   8            8583   8
     3272 Poco a Poco        Yamaha 33                   DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_L
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                       Start       : 2005-05-22   09:45:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - T.S.F       Time Limit  : 2005-05-22   12:45:00
Course Length : 6.9 miles
Wind Angle  : 50  deg to 160 deg       Wind Speed  : 2   m/sec to 4   m/sec
Wave Height : 0.2 m   to 0.2 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       66 Hope 1             Yamaha 21C      22 12:15:07   1            6928   1
      723 Kuroneko           Yamaha 21R&C    22 12:17:01   4            7061   2
      741 Qeen Parallel      Freedom 21      22 12:35:33   9            7442   3
     3423 Absolute           Yamaha 26C      22 12:24:24   5            7501   4
 JPN 1190 Helios             Pioneer 10      22 12:16:19   2            7566   5
      114 Mora Mora 3        Pioneer 9       22 12:16:44   3            7694   6
     4518 Erie               Yamaha 26C      22 12:29:19   7            7732   7
      253 Marine-One         Yamaha 25ML     22 12:26:02   6            7887   8
       36 Rocinante          Sun Beam 22     22 12:37:03  10            7940   9
 JPN 5742 Chiharu            Hunter 33.5     22 12:35:16   8            8397  10
      242 Southern Cross2000 Sun Odyssey 32.             DNF
      129 Toybox             Libeccio 26                 OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------