第46回なんせい鳥羽パールレース成績 2005.07.24 Print  

Division : IMS
 
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : IMS                              Start       : 2005-07-22   10:20:00
Course Type : Ocean Race Course - PCS       Time Limit  : 2005-07-24   16:00:00
Course Length : 180.2 miles
Dynamic Allowance  : Applied(x1)       Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
Wind Angle  : 90  deg to 0   deg       Wind Speed  : 0   m/sec to 16  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 2   m
-------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva        Sydney 40       23 19:57:07   1           89561   1
JPN 5824 Hornet             Yamaha 33S      23 23:28:07   2           89900   2
JPN 2677 Great People       Farr IMS31      24 01:15:15   3           92084   3
JPN 6162 Tracer             First 36.7      24 01:19:26   4           93248   4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Division : ORC Club
 
Class  : Total of ORC Club A, ORC Club B, ORC Club C, ORC Club D
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                         Start       : 2005-07-22   10:20:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                  Time Limit  : 2005-07-24   16:00:00
Course Length : 180.2 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
Wind Angle  : 90  deg to 0   deg       Wind Speed  : 0   m/sec to 16  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 2   m
-------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5803 Nofuzo             X-362S          23 20:42:02   4          115956   1
JPN 5030 General Hospital   IMX 38          23 20:21:06   1          116929   2
JPN 5088 Marquis            Swan 40         23 20:46:02   5          118808   3
JPN 5861 Sun Luck           Seam 31         23 21:30:15  10          120431   4
JPN 4071 Daiichi Hanamaru   Hayashi 34+1    23 23:10:30  12          121134   5
JPN 6030 Julian             First 36.7      23 21:07:24   7          121184   6
JPN 6236 Esmeralda          First 40.7      23 20:29:04   3          122034   7
JPN 5955 Gefion             Baltic 35       24 01:14:22  20          123187   8
JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36         23 21:11:22   8          126118   9
JPN 5577 Kousyou            Muir 40         23 20:58:28   6          127043  10
JPN 6199 Aloha Magic        Sydney 32 O/D   23 23:42:07  14          128160  11
JPN 5585 Maupiti            Cookson 12m     23 20:28:14   2          128532  12
JPN 4838 Liberty VI         X 412           23 23:21:31  13          128813  13
JPN 5997 Siesta             First 40.7(SK)  24 00:09:04  15          131508  14
JPN 4591 Lucky Lady V       Sayer 42        23 21:11:39   9          132460  15
JPN 4955 Garyu 5            Yamaha 33S      24 00:29:46  18          132824  16
JPN 4218 Napoleon           Takai 34IMS     24 00:17:40  17          133458  17
JPN 1733 UFO                Elliott 35      24 01:06:07  19          135199  18
JPN 6011 Ariadne            Seam 33         24 01:16:20  22          137529  19
JPN 4970 Sindbad            Yamaha 44       23 21:58:33  11          138294  20
JPN 6193 Sakura             Seam 33         24 01:16:11  21          138686  21
JPN 1190 Helios             Pionier 10      24 10:51:23  27          141833  22
JPN 6019 Seed V             Tripp 36        24 07:03:55  23          152065  23
JPN 6185 Morning Star       Swing 31        24 10:08:02  26          152190  24
JPN 1122 1122 Trekkee       Dubois One Ton  24 09:40:14  25          155854  25
JPN 5853 Niraikanai 3       Sprint 108      24 08:48:46  24          156532  26
JPN 3755 Cocorin            Elliott 16m     24 00:12:53  16          166220  27
JPN 4135 Danryu 2           Yamaha 33S      24 13:19:44  28          178798  28
JPN 5111 Baroness           First 45F5(DK)              DNF
JPN 5841 Roku 3             Seam 31                     DNF
JPN 5157 Chestnut 6         Yamaha 30SNew               DNF
JPN  210 Querida            G.Frers 31                  DNF
JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950               DNF
JPN 5728 Shallon 3          Bavaria 32 Holi             DNF
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31                     DNF
JPN 6089 Miroku 2           Yokoyama 12m                DNF
JPN 4010 Zawawa             First 40.7(DK)              DNC
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC Club A
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                         Start       : 2005-07-22   10:20:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                  Time Limit  : 2005-07-24   16:00:00
Course Length : 180.2 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
Wind Angle  : 90  deg to 0   deg       Wind Speed  : 0   m/sec to 16  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 2   m
-------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 6236 Esmeralda          First 40.7      23 20:29:04   2          122034   1
JPN 5363 Just Eight         Mumm 36         23 21:11:22   4          126118   2
JPN 5577 Kousyou            Muir 40         23 20:58:28   3          127043   3
JPN 5585 Maupiti            Cookson 12m     23 20:28:14   1          128532   4
JPN 4591 Lucky Lady V       Sayer 42        23 21:11:39   5          132460   5
JPN 4970 Sindbad            Yamaha 44       23 21:58:33   6          138294   6
JPN 3755 Cocorin            Elliott 16m     24 00:12:53   7          166220   7
JPN 6089 Miroku 2           Yokoyama 12m                DNF
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC Club B
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                         Start       : 2005-07-22   10:20:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                  Time Limit  : 2005-07-24   16:00:00
Course Length : 180.2 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
Wind Angle  : 90  deg to 0   deg       Wind Speed  : 0   m/sec to 16  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 2   m
-------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5030 General Hospital   IMX 38          23 20:21:06   1          116929   1
JPN 5088 Marquis            Swan 40         23 20:46:02   2          118808   2
JPN 4838 Liberty VI         X 412           23 23:21:31   3          128813   3
JPN 5997 Siesta             First 40.7(SK)  24 00:09:04   4          131508   4
JPN 4955 Garyu 5            Yamaha 33S      24 00:29:46   6          132824   5
JPN 4218 Napoleon           Takai 34IMS     24 00:17:40   5          133458   6
JPN 1733 UFO                Elliott 35      24 01:06:07   7          135199   7
JPN 6011 Ariadne            Seam 33         24 01:16:20   9          137529   8
JPN 6193 Sakura             Seam 33         24 01:16:11   8          138686   9
JPN 4135 Danryu 2           Yamaha 33S      24 13:19:44  10          178798  10
JPN 5111 Baroness           First 45F5(DK)              DNF
JPN 4010 Zawawa             First 40.7(DK)              DNC
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC Club C
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                         Start       : 2005-07-22   10:20:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                  Time Limit  : 2005-07-24   16:00:00
Course Length : 180.2 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)なんせい
Wind Angle  : 90  deg to 0   deg       Wind Speed  : 0   m/sec to 16  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 2   m
-------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5803 Nofuzo             X-362S          23 20:42:02   1          115956   1
JPN 5861 Sun Luck           Seam 31         23 21:30:15   3          120431   2
JPN 6030 Julian             First 36.7      23 21:07:24   2          121184   3
JPN 6199 Aloha Magic        Sydney 32 O/D   23 23:42:07   4          128160   4
JPN 6019 Seed V             Tripp 36        24 07:03:55   5          152065   5
JPN 5853 Niraikanai 3       Sprint 108      24 08:48:46   6          156532   6
JPN 5841 Roku 3             Seam 31                     DNF
JPN 5157 Chestnut 6         Yamaha 30SNew               DNF
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3    Seam 31                     DNF
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : ORC Club D
Race   : Offshore
Handicap : ORC_Club                         Start       : 2005-07-22   10:20:00
Course Type : Time-on-Time                  Time Limit  : 2005-07-24   16:00:00
Course Length : 180.2 miles
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
Wind Angle  : 90  deg to 0   deg       Wind Speed  : 0   m/sec to 16  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 2   m
-------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4071 Daiichi Hanamaru   Hayashi 34+1    23 23:10:30   1          121134   1
JPN 5955 Gefion             Baltic 35       24 01:14:22   2          123187   2
JPN 1190 Helios             Pionier 10      24 10:51:23   5          141833   3
JPN 6185 Morning Star       Swing 31        24 10:08:02   4          152190   4
JPN 1122 1122 Trekkee       Dubois One Ton  24 09:40:14   3          155854   5
JPN  210 Querida            G.Frers 31                  DNF
JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950               DNF
JPN 5728 Shallon 3          Bavaria 32 Holi             DNF
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------