第16回デニスコナーカップヨットレース成績 2005.09.18 Print  

Class  : Total of Open_A, Open_B, Open_C, Open_D
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2005-09-18   10:35:00
                                             Time Limit  : 2005-09-18   13:05:00
Course Length : 6.5 miles
Wind Angle  : 270 deg to 230 deg       Wind Speed  : 3   m/sec to 6  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 0.5 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 6159 Cerezo             Grand Soleil 42 18 11:34:19   3            3682   1
JPN 5870 Kaito              J/V 35CR        18 11:38:45   7            3762   2
JPN 5910 Kine Kine 11       IMX 40          18 11:37:30   6            3813   3
JPN 2477 Asadori            Ian Murray 43   18 11:34:16   2            3844   4
JPN 5873 Dottoressa         B&C 46          18 11:32:10   1            3847   5
JPN 5812 Saiki              Seam 31         18 11:42:32  12            3859   6
JPN 5505 Aoba Express       IMX 45          18 11:35:02   4            3859   7
    5619 Akea               J/V 9.6CR       18 11:42:45  14            3872   8
JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m     18 11:36:55   5            3877   9
JPN 6155 Flawless           First 36.7      18 11:42:23  11            3881  10
JPN 5824 Hornet             Yamaha 33S      18 11:42:10   9            3900  11
JPN 6241 Super Chachamaru   Sydny 32 O/D    18 11:45:27  17            3994  12
JPN 5691 Wendy 3            Farr 34IMS      18 11:42:10   9            3997  13
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK)  18 11:42:43  13            4029  14
JPN 5841 Roku 3             Seam 31         18 11:46:29  19            4085  15
JPN 5933 Dancing Beens 3    Seam 31         18 11:46:33  20            4089  16
JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S(TR)  18 11:44:55  16            4126  17
JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950   18 11:50:55  23            4141  18
JPN 4639 Armis 3            Swing 31        18 11:52:48  27            4149  19
    5016 Surf Maid          J 24            18 11:57:35  38            4158  20
     167 Viking             X 79            18 12:02:01  48            4177  21
JPN 4700 Carrera L          Taylor 43       18 11:43:42  15            4192  22
    5732 Stardust 29        J 29            18 11:54:52  32            4197  23
     114 Mora Mora 3        Pioneer 9       18 12:01:20  46            4200  24
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha        First 40.7(DK)  18 11:45:41  18            4206  25
    4105 Kunteru            Yamaha 31S      18 11:53:22  29            4211  26
JPN 6066 Noha 9             Seam 33         18 11:46:37  21            4227  27
     252 M&T                Yamaha 23       18 12:06:44  52            4234  28
JPN 5020 Merry Sun          Beneteau FC     18 11:52:07  25            4238  29
    4710 Grace              J 24            18 11:59:35  44            4259  30
JPN 4970 Sindbad            Yamaha 44R      18 11:40:47   8            4267  31
    4832 Odyssey            Tsuboi IMS950   18 11:53:18  28            4271  32
    5931 Leia               Yamaha 28       18 12:03:12  50            4291  33
JPN 4955 Garyu 5            Yamaha 33S      18 11:49:01  22            4298  34
JPN 2500 Horizon 6          Yokoyama 30R    18 11:56:45  36            4360  35
    5920 Hight Tension      Yamaha 23III    18 12:09:33  55            4364  36
JPN  202 Mercure 5          Swing 34        18 11:54:09  30            4384  37
JST  237 Tao                Platu 25        18 11:56:43  35            4391  38
JST  257 Sanctuary CK 2     Elliotte 7.8m   18 11:55:09  33            4405  39
JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5 Slot 31         18 11:55:18  34            4413  40
JPN 5157 Chestnut 6         Yamaha 30SNew   18 11:54:20  31            4463  41
JPN 3002 Sylphides          First 36.7      18 11:52:29  26            4463  42
    5759 Luna Rossa         First 40.7(SK)  18 11:51:19  24            4467  43
    2321 Mistral 4          Yamaha 31S      18 11:58:11  39            4469  44
JPN 5367 June Bride 3       Yamaha 31S      18 11:59:14  42            4526  45
JPN 5156 Nasemu 6           Yamaha 34S      18 11:59:26  43            4537  46
JPN 5386 C'ellestine        Yamaha 31S      18 11:59:36  45            4546  47
JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31        18 12:01:21  47            4605  48
     248 Fizroy             Alerion Express 18 12:06:12  51            4624  49
    5479 Mer Bleue 3        Briand 32       18 12:07:35  53            4662  50
JPN 6257 Quarter Deck       Yamaha 30SNew   18 11:58:22  40            4689  51
JPN 5075 Uranami 8          Yamaha 31S      18 12:03:05  49            4733  52
    6160 Kaze no Gotoku     Seam 31II       18 11:58:33  41            4774  53
JPN 4135 Danryu 2           Yamaha 33S      18 11:57:27  37            4826  54
    5516 Bell 5             Najad 360       18 12:09:25  54            4999  55
JPN 2927 Liberty            Friend Ship 32  18 12:26:10  56            5637  56
JPN 3714 Fujin              J/V 9.6m                    DNC
JPN 5868 Ying Chan          Sun Odyssey 40              OCS
JPN 1190 Helios             Pioneer 10                  OCS
JPN 5785 Perche             Mumm 36                     OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_A
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2005-09-18   10:35:00
                                             Time Limit  : 2005-09-18   13:05:00
Course Length : 6.5 miles
Wind Angle  : 270 deg to 230 deg       Wind Speed  : 3   m/sec to 6  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 0.5 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 6159 Cerezo             Grand Soleil 42 18 11:34:19   3            3682   1
JPN 5910 Kine Kine 11       IMX 40          18 11:37:30   6            3813   2
JPN 2477 Asadori            Ian Murray 43   18 11:34:16   2            3844   3
JPN 5873 Dottoressa         B&C 46          18 11:32:10   1            3847   4
JPN 5505 Aoba Express       IMX 45          18 11:35:02   4            3859   5
JPN 5503 Gust               Cookson 12m     18 11:36:55   5            3877   6
JPN 5691 Wendy 3            Farr 34IMS      18 11:42:10   8            3997   7
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       First 40.7(DK)  18 11:42:43   9            4029   8
JPN 4700 Carrera L          Taylor 43       18 11:43:42  10            4192   9
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha        First 40.7(DK)  18 11:45:41  11            4206  10
JPN 4970 Sindbad            Yamaha 44R      18 11:40:47   7            4267  11
JPN 5785 Perche             Mumm 36                     OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_B
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2005-09-18   10:35:00
                                             Time Limit  : 2005-09-18   13:05:00
Course Length : 6.5 miles
Wind Angle  : 270 deg to 230 deg       Wind Speed  : 3   m/sec to 6  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 0.5 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5870 Kaito              J/V 35CR        18 11:38:45   1            3762   1
JPN 5812 Saiki              Seam 31         18 11:42:32   4            3859   2
    5619 Akea               J/V 9.6CR       18 11:42:45   5            3872   3
JPN 6155 Flawless           First 36.7      18 11:42:23   3            3881   4
JPN 5824 Hornet             Yamaha 33S      18 11:42:10   2            3900   5
JPN 6241 Super Chachamaru   Sydny 32 O/D    18 11:45:27   7            3994   6
JPN 5841 Roku 3             Seam 31         18 11:46:29   8            4085   7
JPN 5933 Dancing Beens 3    Seam 31         18 11:46:33   9            4089   8
JPN 5830 Eldorado           Yamaha 33S(TR)  18 11:44:55   6            4126   9
JPN 6066 Noha 9             Seam 33         18 11:46:37  10            4227  10
JPN 4955 Garyu 5            Yamaha 33S      18 11:49:01  11            4298  11
JPN 5157 Chestnut 6         Yamaha 30SNew   18 11:54:20  14            4463  12
JPN 3002 Sylphides          First 36.7      18 11:52:29  13            4463  13
    5759 Luna Rossa         First 40.7(SK)  18 11:51:19  12            4467  14
JPN 6257 Quarter Deck       Yamaha 30SNew   18 11:58:22  16            4689  15
    6160 Kaze no Gotoku     Seam 31II       18 11:58:33  17            4774  16
JPN 4135 Danryu 2           Yamaha 33S      18 11:57:27  15            4826  17
JPN 3714 Fujin              J/V 9.6m                    DNC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_C
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2005-09-18   10:35:00
                                             Time Limit  : 2005-09-18   13:05:00
Course Length : 6.5 miles
Wind Angle  : 270 deg to 230 deg       Wind Speed  : 3   m/sec to 6  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 0.5 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950   18 11:50:55   1            4141   1
JPN 4639 Armis 3            Swing 31        18 11:52:48   3            4149   2
    4105 Kunteru            Yamaha 31S      18 11:53:22   5            4211   3
JPN 5020 Merry Sun          Beneteau FC     18 11:52:07   2            4238   4
    4832 Odyssey            Tsuboi IMS950   18 11:53:18   4            4271   5
JPN 2500 Horizon 6          Yokoyama 30R    18 11:56:45  10            4360   6
JPN  202 Mercure 5          Swing 34        18 11:54:09   6            4384   7
JST  237 Tao                Platu 25        18 11:56:43   9            4391   8
JST  257 Sanctuary CK 2     Elliotte 7.8m   18 11:55:09   7            4405   9
JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5 Slot 31         18 11:55:18   8            4413  10
    2321 Mistral 4          Yamaha 31S      18 11:58:11  11            4469  11
JPN 5367 June Bride 3       Yamaha 31S      18 11:59:14  12            4526  12
JPN 5156 Nasemu 6           Yamaha 34S      18 11:59:26  13            4537  13
JPN 5386 C'ellestine        Yamaha 31S      18 11:59:36  14            4546  14
JPN 4639 Gamela 3           Swing 31        18 12:01:21  15            4605  15
JPN 5075 Uranami 8          Yamaha 31S      18 12:03:05  16            4733  16
JPN 5868 Ying Chan          Sun Odyssey 40              OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open_D
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 2005-09-18   10:35:00
                                             Time Limit  : 2005-09-18   13:05:00
Course Length : 6.5 miles
Wind Angle  : 270 deg to 230 deg       Wind Speed  : 3   m/sec to 6  m/sec
Wave Height : 0.5 m   to 0.5 m
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.    Yacht Name        Type        | Day  Time   Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    5016 Surf Maid          J 24            18 11:57:35   2            4158   1
     167 Viking             X 79            18 12:02:01   5            4177   2
    5732 Stardust 29        J 29            18 11:54:52   1            4197   3
     114 Mora Mora 3        Pioneer 9       18 12:01:20   4            4200   4
     252 M&T                Yamaha 23       18 12:06:44   8            4234   5
    4710 Grace              J 24            18 11:59:35   3            4259   6
    5931 Leia               Yamaha 28       18 12:03:12   6            4291   7
    5920 Hight Tension      Yamaha 23III    18 12:09:33  11            4364   8
     248 Fizroy             Alerion Express 18 12:06:12   7            4624   9
    5479 Mer Bleue 3        Briand 32       18 12:07:35   9            4662  10
    5516 Bell 5             Najad 360       18 12:09:25  10            4999  11
JPN 2927 Liberty            Friend Ship 32  18 12:26:10  12            5637  12
JPN 1190 Helios             Pioneer 10                  OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------