第31回五ヶ所湾合同レース成績 2006.05.03 Print  

Class: IMS
Race: Short Offshore
Handicap : IMS
Course Type: Ocean Race Course – PCS
Course Length: 46 miles
Dynamic Allowance: Applied(x1) Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
Start: 2006-05-03 02:00:00 Time Limit: 2006-05-03 16:00:00

Sail no. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 5:38:47 18616   1
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 5:44:51 19108   2
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m DNS     DNS

Class: ORC Club
Race: Short Offshore
Handicap: ORC_Club
Course Type: Time-on-Time
Course Length: 46 miles
Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
Start: 2006-05-03 02:00:00 Time Limit: 2006-05-03 16:00:00

Sail no. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 05:36:16 20225   1
JPN 569 Wendy 3 Farr 34IMS 05:48:31 20687   2
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 06:27:34 20891   3
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans Seam 31 06:17:44 21447   4
JPN 5650 KoNig J/V 9.6CR DNC     DNC

Class: Total of Open A, Open B
Race: Short Offshore
Handicap: T.S.F
Course Length: 46 miles
Start: 2006-05-03 02:00:00 Time Limit: 2006-05-03 16:00:00

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5841 Roku 3 Seam 31 6:03:20 20762   1
4105 Kunteru Yamaha 31S 6:36:23 21621   2
JST 250 Haimi Yokoyama 29 7:05:50 21746   3
2321 Mistral 4 Yamaha 31S 6:42:16 21942   4
3602 Martinique PLUS Swing 31 6:46:20 21998   5
JPN 3525 Fair Wind Tsuboi IMS1030 6:15:55 22005   6
3833 Blue Shark Yamaha 31S 6:44:24 22058   7
5367 Jun Bride 3 Yamaha 31S 6:49:47 22352   8
JPN 202 Mercure 5 Swing 34 6:40:46 22368   9
JPN 4955 Garyu 5 Yamaha 33S 6:23:52 22654   10
225 Hamayu Vent de Stad 40 6:37:14 22700   11
6160 Kaze no Gotoku Seam 31 6:38:22 22764   12
JPN 4135 Danryu Yamaha 33S 6:22:41 22770   13
2020 Odessa Ericson 37 7:40:39 26323   14

Class: Open A

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5841 Roku 3 Seam 31 6:03:20 20762   1
JPN 3525 Fair Wind Tsuboi IMS1030 6:15:55 22005   2
JPN 202 Mercure 5 Swing 34 6:40:46 22368   3
JPN 4955 Garyu 5 Yamaha 33S 6:23:52 22654   4
225 Hamayu Vent de Stad 40 6:37:14 22700   5
6160 Kaze no Gotoku Seam 31 6:38:22 22764   6
JPN 4135 Danryu Yamaha 33S 6:22:41 22770   7
2020 Odessa Ericson 37 7:40:39 26323   8

Class: Open B

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
4105 Kunteru Yamaha 31S 6:36:23 21621   1
JST 250 Haimi Yokoyama 29 7:05:50 21746   2
2321 Mistral 4 Yamaha 31S 6:42:16 21942   3
3602 Martinique PLUS Swing 31 6:46:20 21998   4
3833 Blue Shark Yamaha 31S 6:44:24 22058   5
5367 Jun Bride 3 Yamaha 31S 6:49:47 22352   6