第31回東海チャンピオンシップシリーズレース成績 2006.11.05 Print  

Class: ORC Club
Scoring System: Low Point System
Race 1: R1 (x 1.0)
Race 2: R2 (x 1.0)
Race 3: R3 (x 1.25)
Race 4: R4 (x 1.0)
Race 5: R5 (x 1.0)

Sail No. Yacht Name R.1. R.2. R.3. R.4. R.5. Pts Pos
JPN 5503 Gust 2 1 1.25 1 ----  5.25 1
JPN 5363 Just Eight 8 6 2.50 7 ----  23.50 2
JPN 5812 Saiki 3 2 DNF 4 ----  24.00 3
JPN 5824 Hornet 4 4 DNF 3 ----  26.00 4
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 1 10 5.00 DNF ----  28.00 5
JPN 2500 Horizon 6 7 DNF 2 ----  30.00 6
JPN 5691 Wendy III 11 11 3.75 6 ----  31.75 7
JPN 6155 Flawless 5 3 DNF DNF ----  35.00 8
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha 10 5 DNF 5 ----  35.00 9
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 7 9 DNF DNF ----  43.00 10
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian 9 8 DNF DNF ----  44.00 11

Race 1: Inshore
Handicap: ORC_Club (Time-on-Time)
Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
Course Length: 8.4 miles
Start: 2006-10-29 10:00:00 Time Limit: 2006-10-29 12:19:06

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 1:43:20 5867   1
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 1:34:06 5896   2
JPN 5812 Saiki Seam 31 1:45:34 5907   3
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 1:41:59 5934   4
JPN 6155 Flawless First 36.7 1:43:01 5943   5
JPN 2500 Horizon Yokoyama 30SR 1:53:00 6003   6
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 1:51:45 6032   7
JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 1:40:43 6058   8
JPN 4004 Paraphrenia First 40.7 1:42:50 6093   9
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 1:43:03 6095   10
JPN 5691 Wendy III Farr 34IMS 1:43:19 6147   11

Race 2: Inshore
Handicap: ORC_Club (Time-on-Time)
Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
Course Length: 11 miles
Start: 2006-10-29 12:20:00 Time Limit: 2006-10-29 15:20:00

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 1:51:55 7012   1
JPN 5812 Saiki Seam 31 2:08:23 7184   2
JPN 6155 Flawless First 36.7 2:05:04 7215   3
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 2:05:55 7326   4
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 2:04:12 7346   5
JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 2:02:17 7355   6
JPN 2500 Horizon Yokiyama 30SR 2:19:09 7392   7
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7 2:05:38 7444   8
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 2:18:16 7463   9
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 2:11:43 7479   10
JPN 5691 Wendy III Farr 34IMS 2:06:34 7530   11

Race 3: Short Distance
Handicap: ORC_Club (PLS Offshore)
Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
Course Length: 22.9 miles
Start: 2006-11-04 09:40:00 Time Limit: 2006-11-04 18:40:00

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 6:29:06 7012   1
JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 7:06:36 7355   2
JPN 5691 Wendy III Farr 34IMS 7:41:06 7530   3
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 7:58:10 7479   4
JPN 2500 Horizon Yokiyama 30SR DNF     DNF
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7 DNF     DNF
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 DNF     DNF
JPN 5812 Saiki Seam 31 DNF     DNF
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S DNF     DNF
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 DNF     DNF
JPN 6155 Flawless First 36.7 DNF     DNF

Race 4: Inshore
Handicap: ORC_Club (Time-on-Time)
Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
Course Length: 2 miles
Start: 2006-11-05 12:30:00 Time Limit: 2006-11-05 14:30:00

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 1:06:07 4143   1
JPN 2500 Horizon Yokiyama 30SR 1:38:03 5209   2
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 1:38:56 5756   3
JPN 5812 Saiki Seam 31 1:46:02 5934   4
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 1:41:51 6024   5
JPN 5691 Wendy III Farr 34IMS 1:56:18 6919   6
JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 1:57:12 7049   7
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 DNF     DNF
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7 DNF     DNF
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 DNF     DNF
JPN 6155 Flawless First 36.7 DNF     DNF