第19回エリカカップヨットレースエントリーリスト 2005.05.15 Print  

Division: ORC Club  Total of Entries: 23  Class A: 12, Class B: 11

Class Sail No.  Yacht Name  Yacht Type GPH  Owner Fleet
A JPN 2477 Asadori Ian Murray 43 551.3 田村 慎一 ラグーナ
A JPN 5503 Gust Cookson12m 567.9 青山 耕三 ラグーナ
A JPN 4700 Carrera L Taylor 43 580.7 渡辺 行彦 亀崎
A JPN 5785 Perche Mumm 36 589.9 加藤 正己 ラグーナ
A JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 589.9 萩原 修士 幡豆
A JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7(DK) 600.0 荻須 文一 ラグーナ
A JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7(DK) 600.6 松田 美紀 ラグーナ
A JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 603.4 河崎 金徳 富貴
A JPN 5830 Eldorado Yamaha 33S(TR) 606.4 園部 喜規 幡豆
A JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 612.9 中村 孝 三河湾
A JPN 4955 Garyu 5 Yamaha 33S 613.7 石川 三郎 富貴
A JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie Tsuboi IMS1030 618.2 大島 茂樹 武豊
B JPN 6155 Flawless First 36.7 621.8 森幸 実 ラグーナ
B JPN 6019 Seed 5 Tripp 36 624.0 古山 哲 碧南
B JPN 5650 KoNig J/V 9.6CR 626.0 渡辺 祐介 三河湾
B JPN 5933 Dancing Beens 3 Seam 31 627.8 安田 貴弘 三河湾
B JPN 5841 Roku 3 Seam 31 628.3 堀田 聖司 ラグーナ
B JPN 5812 Saiki Seam 31 628.7 壁谷 繁雄 武豊
B JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5 Slot 31 645.9 鳥居 照夫 三河湾
B JPN 210 Querida G.Frers 31 649.3 柴田 智 鬼崎
B JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 653.2 竹内 靖 幡豆
B JPN 2500 Horizon Yokoyama 30R 665.8 邨瀬 愛彦 碧南
B JPN 5955 Gefion Baltic 35 668.9 中島 和浩 東関東大洗

Division: Open  Total of Entries: 108
Class C: 10, Class D: 12, Class E: 13, Class F: 11
Class G: 9, Class H: 12, Class I: 11, Class J: 9, Class K: 9, Class L: 12

Class Sail No.  Yacht Name  Yacht Type TA Owner Club
C JPN 5333 Oceanid Beneteau 40.7 560 吉田 貴彦 富貴
C JPN 2634 Flanker Ridgard 40 570 河邊 丈士 富貴
C 5691 Wendy 3 Farr 34IMS 600 蜂須賀 正男 K.Y.C
C 4135 Danryu 2 Yamaha 33S 605 日置 敏博 ラグーナ
C JPN 6066 Noha 9 Seam 33 610 山田 隆雄 ラグーナ
C 5759 Luna Rossa First 40.7SK 610 加藤 強 L.M.O.C
C 225 Hamayu Vent de Stad 40 610 佐藤 良男 M.C.C
C 5619 Akea J/V 9.6CR 625 青山 秋成 H.Y.C
C JPN 5825 Sokonoke 4 Seam 31 625 小島 修二 K.Y.C
C JPN 5677 Fuyo J/V 9.6CR 625 河合 公 四日市
D JPN 5833 Eldorado 2 Yamaha 30SNew 635 藤家 勝己 ラグーナ
D JPN 5157 Chestnut 6 Yamaha 30SNew 635 佐藤 公治 M.N.Y.C
D JPN 3860 Joker X 99 640 中根 博行 ラグーナ
D JPN 4750 Super Crow Swing 34 640 菅沼 慎一 御津
D JPN 4601 Harimao Swing 34 640 花井 修司 Y.Y.C
D JPN 202 Mercure 5 Swing 34 640 大矢 隆 富貴
D 5550 Super Wave 6 Slot 31 645 長坂 収 M.Y.C
D JPN 5020 Merry Sun Beneteau FC 645 田中 良尚 M.C.C
D JPN 4932 Lutris Slot 31 645 菱田 育夫 三河湾
D 4064 Lugia 2 Sprint 98 645 竹内 望 富貴
D 4832 Odyssey Tsuboi IMS950 650 伊勢谷 努 M.C.C
D JPN 5156 Nasemu 6 Yamaha 34S 655 梅本 誠一郎 ラグーナ
E 5529 Robin 2 Yamaha 31S 660 石川 領子 M.N.Y.C
E JST 241 Oracle First 31.7 660 小田 善政 L.M.O.C
E 4677 Future Wave Swing 31 660 吉田 昌弘 L.M.O.C
E 5171 Trident Auklet9 660 竹内 英巳 K.Y.C
E 3602 Martinique PLUS Swing 31 660 大橋 哲二 K.Y.C
E 3833 Blue Shark Yamaha 31S 660 青山 賢次 K.Y.C
E 4105 Kunteru Yamaha 31S 660 杉浦 輝男 K.Y.C
E 2321 Mistral 4 Yamaha 31S 660 冨田 孝 O.Y.C
E JPN 5386 C'ellestine Yamaha 31S 660 加藤 誠 御津
E JPN 5075 Uranami 8 Yamaha 31S 660 近藤 勝美 三河湾
E JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3 Yamaha 31S 660 杉山 保男 四日市
E 4550 Satsuki Yamaha 31S 660 加藤 正彦 S.Y.C
E 5367 June Bride 3 Yamaha 31S 660 永井 守久 富貴
F JST 237 Tao Platu 25 665 高橋 謙一 無所属
F JPN 6127 Selfigh&Capricious 5 Platu 25 665 大庭 誠介 御津
F 167 Viking X 79 680 本間 宏 M.C.C
F 4227 Sheena 2 Yamaha 30SII 685 松岡 利昌 H.Y.C
F 123 Puffy Yamaha 30SII 685 山本 初男 無所属
F 4328 Cosmos Yamaha 30SII 685 小笠原 正隆 K.Y.C
F 434 Quarter Deck Yamaha 30SII 685 鬼頭 基治 K.Y.C
F 3363 Fair Wind Yokoyama 30N 685 菊池 鋭治 K.Y.C
F 5321 Southern Wind Yamaha 26IIS 690 杉田 雄二 H.Y.C
F JNP 5881 Marlintini Tavern Yamaha 26IIS 690 幾見 泰正 L.M.O.C
F 3125 Jun.two Yokoyama 30 700 関 嘉一 F.C
G 4712 Akkochan J 24 715 青山 聖子 L.M.O.C
G 5084 Fer de Fonte J 24 715 中根 彰紀 L.M.O.C
G 5016 Surf Maid J 24 715 喜多内 悦郎 L.M.O.C
G 4082 T.L.K J 24 715 岩瀬 恭夫 N.Y.C
G 5920 Hight Tension Yamaha 23III 755 岩本 達也 ラグーナ
G 118 Clip 2 Yamaha 23III 755 犬塚 裕之 M.N.Y.C
G 164 Moewe Yamaha 23II 755 山村 洋 M.C.C
G 252 M&T Yamaha 23 755 平野 和親 N.Y.C
G 4477 ef Yamaha 23II 755 畔柳 誠治 N.Y.C
H JPN 6237 Erika Swan 53 575 長江 裕明 無所属
H JPN 5111 Baroness First 45F5 605 文川 清光 御津
H 4023 Virgo Yamaha 40EX 620 小野田 泉 ラグーナ
H 5253 DoDo 3 Yamaha 40EX 620 高橋 清八 L.M.O.C
H 5718 Grace Elan 36 630 池本 展宏 K.C.Y.C
H 254 Indian Summer Sun Fast 36 630 由利 卓也 M.Y.C
H 2086 Bula Sun Fast 36 630 江口 美樹 F.C
H 2900 Sindbad 7 Jeanneau 12.6m 640 松本 太一 L.M.O.C
H JPN 6002 Dolphin 6 Oseanis 473 640 大池 日出樹 御津
H 4300 Brazer Sabre 38 640 加藤 宅夫 M.Y.C
H 2994 Shangri-La Jr. Ocean 1100 645 榊原 章洋 V.O.C
H JPN 5868 Ying Chan Sun Odyssey 40 645 鈴木 晴夫 ラグーナ
I JPN 6131 Trade Wind Swan 36 650 三品 弘樹 ラグーナ
I JPN 6158 Houn 6 Sun Charm 39 650 水谷 大康 富貴
I 4136 Najad Yamaha 34EX 660 加藤 千鶴子 L.M.O.C
I 251 WaiWai 2 First 310 665 安井 理 M.O.R.C
I JPN 5248 Sabbath Sabre 34 670 加藤 正己 ラグーナ
I 5516 Bell 5 Najad 360 680 熊田 良三 L.M.O.C
I JPN 4621 Aries Esprit du Vent 685 牧野 秀明 御津
I 4791 Kazeyobi Esprit du Vent 685 石黒 利昌 S.Y.C
I JPN 2927 Liberty Friend Ship 32 690 中西 稔 ラグーナ
I 3590 Asti 3 Vent de Fete 690 近藤 一見 M.Y.C
I 101 Pandora Vent de Fete 690 袴田 肇 S.Y.C
J 6244 Santa Maria First 29 700 酒井 隆嘉 ラグーナ
J 5479 Mer Bleue 3 Briand 32 700 佐々木 孝敏 L.M.O.C
J 2194 Lapita Yamaha 30C 700 本多 美喜男 L.M.O.C
J 4503 Minami Yamaha 31EX 700 石田 剛 L.M.O.C
J JPN 6060 Co Coo Smile Dehler 34 700 岩瀬 喜貞 鬼崎
J 3291 Sazanami 2 Nissan 30 700 安藤 正道 M.C.C
J 4825 BeBe Pioneer 9FR/PB 700 水藤 公夫 M.C.C
J JPN 5543 Iojin Beneteau 29 700 神藤 俊郎 S.Y.C
J JPN 4892 Fanny V Yamaha 31C 700 関 栄三 富貴
K 3689 Kyara Friend Ship 28 705 坂口 龍哉 ラグーナ
K 5806 Siesta 3 Swing 28 705 深津 篤 ラグーナ
K 248 Fizroy Alerion Express 705 宮田 康 L.M.O.C
K 4900 May Fly First 32S5 705 椎名 敏一 L.M.O.C
K 3272 Poco a Poco Yamaha 33 705 大倉 哲也 L.M.O.C
K JST 250 Haimi Yokoyama 29 705 柳田 順一 O.Y.C
K JPN 3468 Wakamizu Yokoyama 28PB 705 森岡 稔夫 三河湾
K 4138 Correr Swing 28 705 鈴木 敬二 N.Y.C
K 246 Olive Yamaha 33 705 中野 永太郎 S.Y.C
L 114 Mora Mora 3 Pioneer 9 710 伊藤 哲朗 M.O.R.C
L JPN 1190 Helios Pioneer 10 720 宮崎 順吉 幡豆
L JPN 5742 Chiharu Hunter 33.5 730 金野 克信 三河湾
L 253 Marine-One Yamaha 25ML 735 神澤 広司 M.Y.C
L 242 Southern Cross2000 Sun Odyssey 32.2 750 芝田 隆 M.N.Y.C
L 4518 Erie Yamaha 26C 765 坂井 春那 K.C.Y.C
L 3423 Absolute Yamaha 26C 765 池田 博之 N.Y.C
L 723 Kuroneko Yamaha 21R&C 775 山岸 美沙 N.Y.C
L 66 Hope 1 Yamaha 21C 780 北河 英明 M.C.C
L 36 Rocinante Sun Beam 22 780 多田 潤 N.Y.C
L 129 Toybox Libeccio 26 795 高見 昌良 F.C
L 741 Qeen Parallel Freedom 21 825 金子 哲三 蒲郡東港

 
SCRATCH SHEET
 
Handicap: ORC Club
Course Type: Time-on-Time
Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
CT = TMF x ET

Sail No.  Yacht Name  Yacht Type DIV TMF
JPN 2477 Asadori Ian Murray 43 CR 1.0803
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m CR 1.0451
JPN 4700 Carrera L Taylor 43 R 1.0184
JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 R 1.0051
JPN 5785 Perche Mumm 36 R 1.0051
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7(DK) CR 0.9903
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7(DK) CR 0.9901
JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR CR 0.9897
JPN 5830 Eldorado Yamaha 33S(TR) R 0.9770
JPN 5824 Hornet Yahama 33S R 0.9688
JPN 4955 Garyu 5 Yamaha 33S R 0.9668
JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie Tsuboi IMS1030 R 0.9571
JPN 6155 Flawless First 36.7 CR 0.9686
JPN 6019 Seed 5 Tripp 36 R 0.9443
JPN 5650 KoNig J/V 9.6CR CR 0.9491
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 R 0.9528
JPN 5841 Roku 3 Seam 31 R 0.9519
JPN 5812 Saiki Seam 31 R 0.9512
JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess Slot 31 R 0.9150
JPN 210 Querida G.Frers 31 R 0.9181
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 R 0.9021
JPN 2500 Horizon Yokoyama 30S R 0.8883
JPN 5955 Gefion Baltic 35 CR 0.8795