第16回デニスコナーカップヨットレースエントリーリスト 2005.09.10 Print  

Division: T.S.F  Total of Entries: 60  Class A: 12, Class B: 18, Class C: 17, Class D: 13

Class Sail No.  Yacht Name  Yacht Type T.S.F  Owner  Club
A JPN 5873 Dottoressa B&C 46 1.1215 樹神 学 いわき
A JPN 2477 Asadori Ian Murray 43 1.0811 田村 慎一 ラグーナ
A JPN 4970 Sindbad Yamaha 44R 1.0811 加藤 日出機
A JPN 5505 Aoba Express IMX 45 1.0714 神野 佳樹 内海
A JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 1.0435 青山 耕三 ラグーナ
A JPN 6159 Cerezo Grand Soleil 42R 1.0345 川野 雅弘 内海
A JPN 4700 Carrera L Taylor 43 1.0169 渡辺 行彦 亀崎
A JPN 5910 Kine Kine 11 IMX 40 1.0169 小林 広典 西内海
A JPN 5785 Perche Mumm 36 1.0000 加藤 正己 ラグーナ
A JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7(DK) 0.9917 荻須 文一 ラグーナ
A JPN 5691 Wendy 3 Farr 34IMS 0.9917 蜂須賀 正男 武豊
A JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7(DK) 0.9917 松田 美紀 ラグーナ
B JPN 5830 Eldorado Yamaha 33S(TR) 0.9836 園部 喜規 幡豆
B JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 0.9836 河崎 金徳 富貴
B JPN 6066 Noha 9 Seam 33 0.9836 山田 隆雄 ラグーナ
B 5759 Luna Rossa First 40.7(SK) 0.9756 加藤 強 L.M.O.C
B JPN 4135 Danryu 2 Yamaha 33S 0.9756 日置 敏博 ラグーナ
B JPN 4955 Garyu 5 Yamaha 33S 0.9677 石川 三郎 富貴
B JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 0.9677 中村 孝 三河湾
B JPN 3002 Sylphides First 36.7 0.9600 蒲谷 和行 三浦
B JPN 3714 Fujin J/V 9.6m 0.9600 加藤 正秀 駿河湾
B JPN 6155 Flawless First 36.7 0.9600 森幸 実 ラグーナ
B 5619 Akea J/V 9.6CR 0.9524 青山 秋成 H.Y.C
B 6160 Kaze no Gotoku Seam 31II 0.9524 大橋 達男 K.Y.C
B JPN 5812 Saiki Seam 31 0.9524 壁谷 繁雄 武豊
B JPN 5841 Roku 3 Seam 31 0.9524 堀田 聖司 ラグーナ
B JPN 5933 Dancing Beens 3 Seam 31 0.9524 安田 貴弘 三河湾
B JPN 6241 Super Chachamaru Sydny 32 O/D 0.9449 松坂 浩志 沼津
B JPN 5157 Chestnut 6 Yamaha 30SNew 0.9375 佐藤 公治 幡豆
B JPN 6257 Quarter Deck Yamaha 30SNew 0.9375 鬼頭 基治 武豊
C PN 5868 Ying Chan Sun Odyssey 40 0.9302 鈴木 晴夫 ラグーナ
C JST 257 Sanctuary CK 2 Elliotte 7.8m 0.9231 近藤 敏夫 M.O.R.C
C JPN 202 Mercure 5 Swing 34 0.9160 大矢 隆 富貴
C JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5 Slot 31 0.9160 鳥居 照夫 三河湾
C JPN 5020 Merry Sun Beneteau FC 0.9160 田中 良尚 三河湾
C 4832 Odyssey Tsuboi IMS950 0.9091 伊勢谷 努 M.C.C
C JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 0.9091 竹内 靖 幡豆
C 2321 Mistral 4 Yamaha 31S 0.8955 冨田 孝 K.Y.C
C 4105 Kunteru Yamaha 31S 0.8955 杉浦 輝男 K.Y.C
C JPN 5075 Uranami 8 Yamaha 31S 0.8955 近藤 勝美 三河湾
C JPN 5156 Nasemu 6 Yamaha 34S 0.8955 梅本 誠一郎 ラグーナ
C JPN 5367 June Bride 3 Yamaha 31S 0.8955 永井 守久 富貴
C JPN 5386 C’ellestine Yamaha 31S 0.8955 加藤 誠 御津
C JST 237 Tao Platu 25 0.8955 高橋 謙一 L.M.O.C
C JPN 2500 Horizon 6 Yokoyama 30R 0.8889 邨瀬 愛彦 碧南
C JPN 4639 Armis 3 Swing 31 0.8889 稲垣 錦一 三河湾
C JPN 4639 Gamela 3 Swing 31 0.8889 田中 謙治 三河湾
D 5516 Bell 5 Najad 360 0.8824 熊田 良三 L.M.O.C
D 5732 Stardust 29 J 29 0.8759 加藤 重雄 M.O.R.C
D 248 Fizroy Alerion Express 0.8451 宮田 康 L.M.O.C
D JPN 2927 Liberty Friend Ship 32 0.8451 中西 稔 ラグーナ
D 4710 Grace J 24 0.8392 中根 彰紀 L.M.O.C
D 5016 Surf Maid J 24 0.8392 喜多内 悦郎 L.M.O.C
D 5479 Mer Bleue 3 Briand 32 0.8392 佐々木 孝敏 L.M.O.C
D 114 Mora Mora 3 Pioneer 9 0.8108 伊藤 哲朗 M.O.R.C
D 5931 Leia Yamaha 28 0.8108 阿部 和幸 M.O.R.C
D JPN 1190 Helios Pioneer 10 0.8054 宮崎 順吉 幡豆
D 176 Viking X 79 0.8000 本間 宏 M.C.C
D 252 M&T Yamaha 23 0.7692 平野 和親 N.M.T.C
D 5920 Hight Tension Yamaha 23III 0.7692 岩本 達也 ラグーナ