第32回東海チャンピオンシップシリーズレース成績 2007.11.04 Print  

Class: IRC
Scoring System : Low Point System
Race 1: Inshore (x 1.0)
Race 2: Inshore (x 1.0)
Race 3: Short Distasnce (x 1.25)
Race 4: Inshore (x 1.0)
Race 5: Inshore (x 1.0)

Sail No. Yacht Name 1.R. 2.R. 3.R. 4.R. 5.R. Pts Pos
JPN 5640 Ying Chan R 1 8 6.25 1 1 17.25 1
JPN 5503 Gust 9 4 1.25 2 3 19.25 2
JPN 5824 Hornet 3 2 11.25 3 2 21.25 3
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 2 1 7.50 9 8 27.50 4
JPN 6318 Saiki 4 7 3.75 4 10 28.75 5
JPN 5870 Kaito 6 5 5.00 7 6 29.00 6
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian 7 6 2.50 OCS 5 32.50 7
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 5 3 13.75 5 7 33.75 8
JPN 5691 Wendy 3 8 9 8.75 6 9 40.75 9
JPN 6308 Bengal 7 11 11 12.50 8 4 46.50 10
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha 10 10 10.00 10 11 51.00 11

Race 1: Inshore
Handicap: TCC
Course Length: 6.4 miles
Start: 2007-10-28 10:00:00 Time Limit: 2007-10-28 13:58:21

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5640 Ying Chan R Yamaha 33S 1:19:18 4982   1
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 1:24:48 4991   2
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 1:20:23 5050   3
JPN 6318 Saiki Vite 31 1:22:57 5062   4
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 1:23:04 5064   5
JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 1:20:17 5106   6
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7 1:20:12 5168   7
JPN 5691 Wendy 3 Farr 34IMS 1:20:19 5229   8
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 1:17:23 5237   9
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 1:23:09 5353   10
JPN 6308 Bengal 7 Ohashi 46 1:13:21 5651   11

Race 2: Inshore
Handicap: TCC
Course Length: 11.5 miles
Start: 2007-10-28 12:00:00 Time Limit: 2007-10-28 16:55:17

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 2:37:32 9272   1
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 2:27:47 9284   2
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 2:32:51 9318   3
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 2:18:21 9364   4
JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 2:27:37 9388   5
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7 2:26:33 9444   6
JPN 6318 Saiki Vite 31 2:34:50 9448   7
JPN 5640 Ying Chan R Yamaha 33S 2:32:08 9557   8
JPN 5691 Wendy 3 Farr 34IMS 2:31:43 9877   9
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 2:34:26 9942   10
JPN 6308 Bengal 7 Ohashi 46 2:10:17 10037   11

Race 3: Short Distasnce
Handicap: TCC
Course Length: 37 miles
Start: 2007-11-03 09:00:00 Time Limit: 2007-11-03 16:00:00

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 4:43:43 19202   1
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7 5:06:40 19762   2
JPN 6318 Saiki Vite 31 5:30:36 20173   3
JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 5:18:06 20231   4
JPN 5640 Ying Chan R Yamaha 33S 5:23:51 20344   5
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 5:47:12 20436   6
JPN 5691 Wendy 3 Farr 34IMS 5:14:12 20454   7
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 5:18:09 20482   8
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 5:27:34 20578   9
JPN 6308 Bengal 7 Ohashi 46 4:27:43 20625   10
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 5:41:33 20821   11

Race 4: Inshore
Handicap: TCC
Course Length: 4.4 miles
Start: 2007-11-04 11:55:00 Time Limit: 2007-11-04 13:56:48

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5640 Ying Chan R Yamaha 33S 1:27:13 5479   1
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 1:23:08 5626   2
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 1:31:28 5746   3
JPN 6318 Saiki Vite 31 1:35:30 5827   4
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 1:35:56 5848   5
JPN 5691 Wendy 3 Farr 34IMS 1:30:39 5901   6
JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 1:32:56 5911   7
JPN 6308 Bengal 7 Ohashi 46 1:16:48 5917   8
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 1:42:30 6033   9
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 1:37:47 6295   10
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7 OCS     OSC

Race 5: Inshore
Handicap: TCC
Course Length: 4.4 miles
Start: 2007-11-04 14:00:00 Time Limit: 2007-11-04 16:07:13

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type ET CT Pen Pos
JPN 5640 Ying Chan R Yamaha 33S 1:35:51 6021   1
JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 1:37:04 6098   2
JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 1:31:10 6170   3
JPN 6308 Bengal 7 Ohashi 46 1:22:13 6334   4
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7 1:39:35 6417   5
JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 1:42:27 6516   6
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 1:48:00 6584   7
JPN 5055 Narumi 8 Tsuboi IMS950 1:55:02 6771   8
JPN 5691 Wendy 3 Farr 34IMS 1:45:34 6872   9
JPN 6318 Saiki Vite 31 1:53:10 6905   10
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7 1:49:56 7078   11