第48回パールレース成績 2007.07.29 Print  

Class: IMS
Start: 2007-07-27 10:10:00 Time Limit: 2007-07-29 16:00:00
Handicap: IMS
Course Type: Ocean Race Course – PCS
Course Length: 180 miles
Dynamic Allowance: Applied(x1) Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
Wind Angle: 225 deg to deg Wind Speed: 0.5 m/sec to 17 m/sec
Wave Height: 0.2 m to 0.7 m

Sail No. Yacht Nme Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 6162 Tracer First 36.7 29 04:11:35 136048   1
JPN 5585 Maupiti Cookson 12m 29 02:14:16 144256   2
JPN 2677 Great People Farr 31IMS 29 08:31:10 150277   3
JPN 4252 Crescent II Seam 33 29 07:05:30 151265   4

Class: Total of IRC-A, IRC-B
Handicap: IRC
Start: 2007-07-27 10:10:00 Time Limit: 2007-07-29 16:00:00
Course Type: TCC
Course Length: 180 miles
Wind Angle: 225 deg to deg Wind Speed: 0.5 m/sec to 17 m/sec
Wave Height: 0.2 m to 0.7 m

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 6290 Gaia Sydney 36CR 28 22:30:00 140087   1
JPN 6195 Crazy Nana Farr 34IMS 28 23:15:56 143840   2
JPN 6275 Oreos X 35 MOD 29 00:31:17 146362   3
JPN 4202 Esmeralda Club Swan 42 28 20:57:47 147063   4
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 29 02:28:01 147402   5
JPN 6288 Day Tripper S 40 28 22:45:11 152653   6
JPN 6162 Tracer First 36.7 29 04:11:35 156439   7
JPN 6019 Seed V Tripp 36 29 04:03:42 157157   8
JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 29 02:27:58 158570   9
JPN 4621 Aries Esprit Du Vent 29 11:23:02 161944   10
JPN 3525 Fair Wind Tsuboi 1030MD 29 05:51:08 163559   11
JPN 5111 Baroness First 45F5 DD 29 05:33:12 164939   12
JPN 5157 Chestnut VI Yamaha 30SN 29 08:09:49 166251   13
JPN 4071 Daiichi Hanamaru Hayashi 34 CSTM 29 08:48:45 168261   14
JPN 1122 Trekkee Dubois 1ton 29 09:19:23 172309   15
JPN 5691 Wendy III Farr 34IMS DNF     DNF

Class: Total of ORC Club-A, ORC Club-B
Handicap: ORC_Club
Start: 2007-07-27 10:10:00 Time Limit: 2007-07-29 16:00:00
Course Type: Time-on-Time
Course Length: 180 miles
Age Allowance: Applied(x2)
Wind Angle: 225 deg to deg Wind Speed: 0.5 m/sec to 17 m/sec
Wave Height: 0.2 m to 0.7 m

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 4591 Luky Lady V Sayer 42 28 20:49:11 134939   1
JPN 6030 Julian First 36.7 29 02:27:17 141293   2
JPN 3755 Cocorin Elliott 16m 28 19:46:52 149887   3
JPN 1190 Helios Pionier 10 29 13:38:46 153741   4
JPN 4838 Liberty VI X 412 29 05:34:24 154170   5
JPN 5585 Maupiti Cookson 12m 29 02:14:16 155215   6
JPN 6011 Ariadne Seam 33 29 06:14:27 156425   7
JPN 2677 Great People Farr 31IMS 29 08:31:10 160784   8
JPN 4252 Crescent II Seam 33 29 07:05:30 160959   9
JPN 5733 Senpo IV S 40 29 04:02:50 161942   10
JPN 6185 Mornig Star Swing 31 29 12:37:08 163944   11
JPN 1311 Tachyon J 34C DNC     DNC
JPN 6089 Miroku II Yokiyama 12m DNF     DNF

Class: IRC-A

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 6290 Gaia Sydney 36CR 28 22:30:00 140087   1
JPN 6195 Crazy Nana Farr 34IMS 28 23:15:56 143840   2
JPN 6275 Oreos X 35 MOD 29 00:31:17 146362   3
JPN 4202 Esmeralda Club Swan 42 28 20:57:47 147063   4
JPN 6288 Day Tripper S 40 28 22:45:11 152653   5
JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 29 02:27:58 158570   6
JPN 5111 Baroness First 45F5 DD 29 05:33:12 164939   7
JPN 5691 Wendy III Farr 34IMS DNF     DNF

Class: IRC-B

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3 Seam 31 29 02:28:01 147402   1
JPN 6162 Tracer First 36.7 29 04:11:35 156439   2
JPN 6019 Seed V Tripp 36 29 04:03:42 157157   3
JPN 4621 Aries Esprit Du Vent 29 11:23:02 161944   4
JPN 3525 Fair Wind Tsuboi 1030MD 29 05:51:08 163559   5
JPN 5157 Chestnut VI Yamaha 30SN 29 08:09:49 166251   6
JPN 4071 Daiichi Hanamaru Hayashi 34 CSTM 29 08:48:45 168261   7
JPN 1122 Trekkee Dubois 1ton 29 09:19:23 172309   8

Class: ORC-A

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 4591 Luky Lady V Sayer 42 28 20:49:11 134939   1
JPN 3755 Cocorin Elliott 16m 28 19:46:52 149887   2
JPN 5585 Maupiti Cookson 12m 29 02:14:16 155215   3
JPN 5733 Senpo IV S 40 29 04:02:50 161942   4
JPN 6089 Miroku II Yokiyama 12m DNF     DNF

Class: ORC-B

Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 6030 Julian First 36.7 29 02:27:17 141293   1
JPN 1190 Helios Pionier 10 29 13:38:46 153741   2
JPN 4838 Liberty VI X 412 29 05:34:24 154170   3
JPN 6011 Ariadne Seam 33 29 06:14:27 156425   4
JPN 2677 Great People Farr 31IMS 29 08:31:10 160784   5
JPN 4252 Crescent II Seam 33 29 07:05:30 160959   6
JPN 6185 Mornig Star Swing 31 29 12:37:08 163944   7
JPN 1311 Tachyon J 34C DNC     DNC

Class: W Handed
Handicap: TSF
Start: 2007-07-27 10:10:00 Time Limit: 2007-07-29 16:00:00
Course Type: Time-on-Time
Course Length: 180 miles
Wind Angle: 225 deg to deg Wind Speed: 0.5 m/sec to 17 m/sec
Wave Height: 0.2 m to 0.7 m

Sail No. Yacht Nme Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 5443 Tamagomaru Hart Inglis 29 08:41:49 167329   1

Class: Open

Sail No. Yacht Nme Yacht Type Finsh CT Pen Pos
JPN 6355 Bambino Hanse Cristian DNF