第23回エリカカップヨットレースエントリーリスト 2009.05.19 Print  

Total of Entry 107
Division: IRC  No. of Entry 23  Class A: 12  Class B: 11

Class Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type TCC Owner Fleet
A JPN 2477 Asadori Iain Murray 43 1.197 田村 愼一 ラグーナ
A JPN 5503 Gust Cookson 12m 1.143 青山 耕三 ラグーナ
A JPN 5575 Monday Night Mumm 36 1.102 岡田 清春
A JPN 5363 Just Eight Mumm 36 1.091 堀田 和正 幡豆
A JPN 4004 Paraphrenian First 40.7(DK) 1.069 荻須 文一 ラグーナ
A JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha First 40.7(DK) 1.069 松田 美紀 ラグーナ
A JPN 5870 Kaito J/V 35CR 1.067 河崎 金徳 富貴
A JPN 5824 Hornet Yamaha 33S 1.044 中村 孝 三河湾
A JPN 5640 Ying Chan.R Yamaha 33S 1.040 鈴木 晴夫 ラグーナ
A JPN 5055 Narumi Yamaha 33S 1.039 小池 正明 幡豆
A JPN 3525 Fair Wind Tsuboi IMS1030 1.037 菊池 鋭治 武豊
A JPN 6318 Saiki Vite 31(BK) 1.036 壁谷 繁雄 武豊
B JPN 6155 Flawless First 36.7 1.025 森 幸実 ラグーナ
B JPN 3173 C'elestine Seam 31II 1.018 加藤 誠 御津
B JPN 5619 Akea J/V 9.6CR 1.017 青山 秋成 碧南
B JPN 5841 Roku III Seam 31 1.016 堀田 聖司 ラグーナ
B JPN 5933 Dancing Beans III Seam 31 1.016 安田 貴弘 三河湾
B JPN 5157 Chestnut 6 Yamaha 30SN 1.002 佐藤 公治 幡豆
B JPN 4932 Lutris Slot 31 0.992 菱田 育夫 三河湾
B JPN 5333 Oceanid J 29 0.953 吉田 貴彦 碧南
B JPN 6299 Kagetora Dufour 325 0.936 長尾 専一 ラグーナ
B JPN 4621 Aries Esprit Du Vent 9m 0.912 牧野 秀明 御津
B JPN 1190 Helios Pionier 10 0.875 宮崎 順吉 幡豆

Division: TRS  No. of Entry 66  Class C: 18  Class D: 16  Class E: 14  Class F: 18

Class Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type TRS Owner Club
C JPN 4700 Carrera L Taylor 43 88.2 渡辺 行彦 亀崎
C JPN 6002 Dolphin Oceanis 47 89.5 大池 日出樹 御津
C JPN 5785 Perche Mumm 36 89.6 加藤 正己 ラグーナ
C JPN 6416 Saemy 5 Hanse 430E 90.9 峯田 伊津穂 御津
C JPN 4023 Virgo Yamaha 40EX 94.9 小野田 泉 ラグーナ
C JPN 5253 DoDo 3 Yamaha 40EX 94.9 髙橋 清八 ラグーナ
C JPN 4983 Hinemosu J 35 96.1 出口 武治 鬼崎
C JPN 4135 Danryu 2 Yamaha 33S 97.6 日置 敏博 ラグーナ
C JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie Tsuboi IMS1030 97.8 大島 茂樹 武豊
C JPN 5015 Patura Tsuboi IMS1030 97.8 杉浦 厚朗 ラグーナ
C JPN 5650 KoNig J/V 9.6CR 98.1 渡辺 祐介 三河湾
C JPN 5404 Uranami 9 J 92 98.6 近藤 勝美 三河湾
C JPN 5412 Ahodori III Sun Fast 36 98.6 水谷 哲男 幡豆
C JPN 4774 Arumis J/V 9.6CR 98.9 稲垣 錦一 三河湾
C JPN 6311 Mer Bleue V Finngulf 33 99.3 武藤 俊一 ラグーナ
C JPN 2762 Hibiscus III Swing 34 99.4 吉川 章二 鬼崎
C JPN 4750 Super Crow Swing 34 99.4 菅沼 愼一 御津
C JPN 202 Mercure V Swing 34 99.4 大矢 隆 富貴
D JPN 5550 Super Wave Slot 31 99.7 長坂 収 御津
D JPN 210 Querida G.Frers 31 99.9 柴田 智 鬼崎
D JPN 6257 Quarter Deck Yamaha 30SN 99.9 鬼頭 基治 武豊
D JPN 6060 Coo Coo Smaile Dehler 34 101.0 岩瀬 喜貞 鬼崎
D JPN 4832 Odyssey Tsuboi IMS950 101.3 伊勢谷 努 三河湾
D JPN 4407 Umitsubame II Slot 31 102.2 佐藤 宗之 武豊
D 4136 Najad Yamaha 34EX 102.3 加藤 千鶴子 L.M.Y.C
D JPN 6447 Bless You First 310 102.5 疇地 修 ラグーナ
D JST 251 WaiWai II First 310 102.5 安井 理 M.O.R.C
D JPN 5277 Satsuki Baltic 35(SR) 102.6 加藤 正彦 御津
D JPN 2321 Mistral 4 Yamaha 31S 102.7 吉村 政治 鬼崎
D JPN 3833 Blue Shark Yamaha 31S 102.7 坂本 欽吾 武豊
D JPN 4105 Kunteru Yamaha 31S 102.7 杉浦 輝男 武豊
D JPN 5367 June Bride 3 Yamaha 31S 102.7 永井 守久 富貴
D JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3 Yamaha 31S 102.7 杉山 保男 四日市
D JPN 6343 Seflin III Yamaha 31S 102.7 竹内 征洋 武豊
E JPN 2994 Shangri-la Jr. Ocean 1100 102.9 榊原 章洋 五ヶ所
E JPN 4639 Gamela 3 Swing 31 103.3 田中 謙治 三河湾
E 2028 Donky V Swing 31 103.4 堀田 正 K.Y.C
E JPN 3602 Martinique PLUS Swing 31B 103.4 大橋 哲二 武豊
E JPN 5742 Chiharu Hunter 33.5 103.5 金野 克信 三河湾
E JPN 1405 Annex IV O'Day 34 104.4 犬飼 秀夫 幡豆
E JPN 5248 Sabbath Sabre 34 104.4 加藤 正己 ラグーナ
E JST 241 Eleve First 31.7(DK) 104.4 犬飼 徳男 L.M.Y.C
E JPN 2500 Horizon Yokoyama 30R 104.6 邨瀬 愛彦 ラグーナ
E JPN 4617 Forte Yokoyama 30R 104.6 川本 隆一 鬼崎
E JPN 6066 Noah X Bavaria 37Cruise 105.0 山田 隆雄 ラグーナ
E JST 888 Joy Yacht Aid 105.1 和田 裕 O.Y.C
E 2927 Lei Friendship 32 105.2 村瀬 好宣 N.M.T.C
E JPN 4825 BeBe 3 Pionier 9/FR/PB 105.9 都築 博明 三河湾
F JPN 5881 Marlintini Tavern Yamaha 26SII 106.1 幾見 泰正 ラグーナ
F JST 213 Komachi V Esprit Du Vent 106.1 新美 忠邦 ラグーナ
F JST 250 Haimi Yokoyama 29 106.8 柳田 順一 O.Y.C
F JST 114 Mora Mora Pionier 9 106.9 伊藤 哲朗 M.O.R.C
F 167 Viking X 79 107.8 本間 宏 M.C.C
F JST 248 Fizroy Alerion 28 108.2 宮田 康 L.M.Y.C
F JPN 3468 Wakamizu Yokoyama 28 109.5 森岡 稔夫 三河湾
F JPN 3689 Kyara Friendship 28 109.9 坂口 龍哉 ラグーナ
F JPN 4825 Boomerang J 24 110.1 沢田 一彦 L.M.Y.C
F JPN 5018 R.S.Yakushimaru J 24 110.1 永坂 佳規 L.M.Y.C
F JPN 5016 Surf Maid J 24 110.1 喜多内 悦郎 L.M.Y.C
F JPN 6251 Mojito Jeanneau 31SR 111.6 神野 和江 ラグーナ
F JST 259 Siesta V Hunter 29.5 113.1 深津 篤 L.M.Y.C
F 3401 Masaha Yamaha 23 114.7 岩田 邦夫 L.M.Y.C
F JPN 5920 High Tension Yamaha 23III 114.7 岩本 達也 ラグーナ
F JST 118 Clip 2 Yamaha 23III 114.7 大塚 裕之 M.N.Y.C
F JST 164 Mowe Yamaha 23II 114.7 山村 洋 M.C.C
F JST 66 Hope 1 Yamaha 21C 117.8 北河 英明 M.C.C

Division: Non Rating(NR)  No. of Entry 18

Class Sail No. Yacht Name Yacht Type Owner Club
G JPN 2177 Honami no Sindbad Crabber 24 松本 太一 ラグーナ
G 5713 Grace Elan 36 池本 展宏 K.C.Y.C
G 4791 Kazeyobi Esprit Du Vent 9m 石黒 利昌 S.Y.C
G 4900 May Fly First 32S5 椎名 敏一 L.M.Y.C
G JST 116 LadyBirdGallop 3 Gib'Sea 422 今村 耕造 M.O.R.C
G JPN 6421 Sokonoke V Hunter 38 加藤 隆明 幡豆
G JPN 2634 Flanker Lidgard 38 河邊 丈士 富貴
G JPN 6379 Joker II Seam 33 中根 博行 ラグーナ
G JST 242 SouthernCross2000 Sun Odyssey 32.2 尾関 八郎 M.N.Y.C
G 5806 ef Swing 28 本田 祐一 N.M.T.C
G 4601 Harimao Swing 34 花井 修司 Y.Y.C
G JPN 3600 Vind 7 Takai 42 小林 義彦 亀崎
G 252 M&T Yamaha 23 平野 和親 N.M.T.C
G JPN 6423 Shizuka II Yamaha 23II 堀畑 洋人 ラグーナ
G 818 Southern Cross Yamaha 26 榊原 明夫 L.M.Y.C
G 2194 Lapita Yamaha 30C 本多 美喜男 L.M.Y.C
G JST 123 Puffy Yamaha 30SII 山本 初男 N.M.T.C
G 4892 Fanny Valentine Yamaha 31C 関 栄三 F.C

L.M.Y.C ラグナマリーナヨットクラブ  N.M.T.C 日産マリーナ東海クラブ  O.Y.C 鬼崎ヨットクラブ
M.C.C 三河湾クルージングクラブ  M.N.Y.C 名鉄西浦ヨットクラブ  K.C.Y.C 亀崎クルージングヨットクラブ
M.O.R.C 三重県オーシャンレーシングクラブ  Y.Y.C 四日市ヨットクラブ  S.Y.C  白谷ヨットクラブ
F.C 富貴クラブ  K.Y.C 衣浦ヨットクラブ