第21回デニスコナーカップ 結果 2010.10.10 Print  


TOSC Burgee

Tokai Ocean Sailing Club

JSAF Burgee

Autumn Series 2010

Dennis Conner Cup Yacht Race

 

 
Category/Class=IRC

WindSpeed:17 WindDirection:290


Date: 10/10/10 StartTime: 10:00:00 Distance: 22.0nm

Pos Sail # Name Owner TCC Finish CT
1 5870 Kaito Kawasaki,Kanenori 1.0700 13:08:30 03:21:42
2 6155 Flawless Mori,Komi 1.0250 13:20:56 03:25:57
3 5503 Gust Aoyama,Kozo 1.1390 13:01:25 03:26:38
4 4825 Boomerang Sawada,Kazuhiko 0.8880 13:53:05 03:26:59
5 5619 Akea Aoyama,Akinari 1.0170 13:24:13 03:27:41
6 4004 Paraphrenian Ogisu,Bunichi 1.0690 13:14:37 03:28:03
7 6308 Bengal-7 Murase,Yoshihiko 1.2820 12:48:13 03:35:39
8 68 Sparky Racing Suzuki,Junnosuke 1.0340 13:30:57 03:38:07
9 5830 Sea Falcon II Okuda,Mitsuaki 1.0390 13:29:57 03:38:08
10 5841 Roku Hotta,Shoji 1.0150 13:36:37 03:39:52
11 5363 Just Eight Hotta,Kazumasa 1.0910 13:23:31 03:42:02
12 6318 Saiki Kabeya,Shigeo 1.0290 13:36:24 03:42:41
13 5055 Narumi Koike,Masaaki 1.0390 13:34:41 03:43:03
14 5791 Hornet Nakamura,Takashi 1.0170 13:39:38 03:43:22
15 5865 Sweet Aloha Matsuda,Yoshinori 1.0690 13:29:55 03:44:24
16 5933 Dancing Beans III Yasuda,Takahiko 1.0160 13:41:09 03:44:41
17 3765 Monday Night Okada,Kiyoharu 1.2490 13:00:57 03:46:00

 

 

Category/Class=TRS

WindSpeed:17 WindDirection:290


Date: 10/10/10 StartTime: 10:00:00 Distance: 22.0nm

Pos Sail # Name Owner TRS Finish CT
1 5650 KoNIG Watanabe,Yusuke 99.1 13:29:10 03:31:04
2 4774 Armis 5 Inagaki,Kinichi 98.9 13:31:29 03:33:50
3 2321 Mistral 4 Yoshimura,Masaharu 102.7 13:52:44 03:46:37
4 3173 C’elestine Kato,Makoto 99.2 13:45:18 03:47:07
5 6496 Hope I Kitagawa,Hideaki 117.8 14:33:23 03:52:04
6 4135 Danryu 2 Hioki,Toshihiro 96.7 13:45:54 03:53:37
7 6501 Eleve Inukai,Norio 104.4 14:09:02 03:58:32
8 5920 High Tension Iwamoto,Tatsuya 114.7 14:46:00 04:09:21
9 5083 Annex 5 Inukai,Hideo 101.4 14:28:53 04:25:10
DNC 5550 Super Wave 6 Nagasaka,Osamu 99.8

Speed as VMG of winning boat: 7.0 knots

PRO:

http://www.tosc.jp EMail:office@tosc.jp



Created on 10/10/10 19:52:00 Scoring Program: RaceSail