第20回伊勢湾合同レースエントリーリスト 2000.06.14 Print  

Class : IMS                                              No. of Entries 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.   Yacht Name           Yacht Type     GPH      Owner     Fleet
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         596.2 R 森 幸実  碧南
JPN 5870 Kaito                J/V 35C/R       618.5 C 河崎 金徳 富貴
JPN 5015 Chove Chuva          Tsuboi IMS1030  627.9 R 山本 秀紀 津
JPN 5418 Selfish&Capricious 4 Farr 31IMS      634.7 R 大庭 誠介 幡豆
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : CR                                               No. of Entries 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.   Yacht Name           Yatch Type     GTA      Owner     Fleet
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5677 Fuyo                 J/V 9.6CR       655.7   河合 公  四日市
JPN  210 Querida              G.Frers 31      662.8   竹内 聡一 鬼崎
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : Non Rating                                            No. of Entries 14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.   Yacht Name           Yatch Type     TSF      Owner      Club
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4983 Hinemosu 6           J 35            0.9375  荒木 康充 鬼崎ヨットクラブ
JPN 5057 Yajikita             Elliotte 935    0.9302  山本 隆之 四日市ヨットクラブ
JPN 3841 Estrellita           Yokoyama 33R    0.9091  田中 英樹 四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  620 Silver Wave          Maldive 32      0.9023  大橋 貞夫 四日市ヨットクラブ
JPN 4601 Harimao              Swing 34        0.9023  藤山 卓男 四日市ヨットクラブ
JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3           Yamaha 31S      0.8889  杉山 保男 四日市ヨットクラブ
    2321 Mistral 4            Yamaha 31S      0.8889  富田 孝  鬼崎ヨットクラブ
JST  852 Mr.Starboad          Yamaha 31S      0.8889  矢田 智也 四日市ヨットクラブ
JPN 4617 Forte                Yokoyama 30SR   0.8889  川本 恵一 鬼崎ヨットクラブ
JPN 4045 マニャーニャ               First 35S5      0.8824  桑本 和好 四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  372 Naibu                Melges 24       0.8824  松平 康隆 四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  714 Noah 5               Yamaha 30ST     0.8333  青山 重樹 四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  729 Matukaze             Yokoyama 29     0.8333  松野 浩一 四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  943 Rodos                Yamaha 26S      0.7792  青木 勝英 四日市ヨットクラブ
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
----------- Scratch Sheet -----------
Handicap : IMS
Course Type : Beat-Reach-Run - PCS
  Beat:0.0%      52 R:0.0%      60 R:0.0%      75 R:0.0%      90 R:0.0%
  110R:0.0%      120R:0.0%      135R:100.0%    150R:0.0%      RUN :0.0%
C/R Credit  : DA
NonRegulation Penalty :  1 %
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.   Yacht Name          6kt    8kt   10kt   12kt   14kt   16kt   20kt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5366 Flawless             776.9  618.7  531.7  478.0  440.3  409.8  358.1
JPN 5870 Kaito                800.0  636.4  546.5  491.6  454.4  425.9  380.3
JPN 5015 Chove Chuva          818.7  651.1  559.3  503.6  466.1  437.8  394.0
JPN 5418 Selfish&Capricious 4 816.9  651.5  561.0  505.3  466.0  434.1  379.2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Handicap : JSAF_CR
Course Type : Ocean Racing
----------------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.   Yacht Name         TA(1)  TA(2)  TA(3)   GTA    TMF
----------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5677 Fuyo                 796.7  549.9  457.2  655.7  0.9150
JPN  210 Querida              804.5  555.3  461.3  662.8  0.9053
----------------------------------------------------------------