第26回五ヶ所湾合同レースエントリーリスト 2001.04.24 Print  

Class : IMS                                          No. of Entries : 5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type     GPH       Owner        Fleet
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN5503 Gust             Cookson 12m     573.0 CR 青山 耕三  御津
JPN5366 FLawless         Mumm 36         596.9  R 森 幸実   三河湾
JPN5865 Sweet Aloha      First 40.7      608.0 CR 松田 美紀  御津
JPN5870 Kaito            J/V 35CR        617.6 CR 河崎 金徳  富貴
JPN5650 KoNig            J/V 9.6CR       634.0 CR 渡辺 祐介  三河湾
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club                                     No. of Entries : 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type     GPH       Owner        Fleet
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN4004 Paraphrenian     First 40.7      602.7 CR 荻須 文一  三河湾
JPN4955 Garyu 5          Yamaha 33S      620.9  R 石川 三郎  富貴
JPN5933 Dancing Beens 3  Seam 31         631.8  R 安田 貴弘  三河湾
JPN5298 Hornet 3         Tsuboi IMS950   652.4  R 中村 孝   三河湾
JPN5055 Narumi 8         Tsuboi IMS950   652.5  R 竹内 靖   幡豆
JPN4639 Gamela 3         Swing 31        666.4  R 田中 謙治  三河湾
JPN5230 Seed 0017 3      First 35S5      695.0 CR 古山 哲   碧南
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : Open                                              No. of Entries : 8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type     TA        Owner          Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN5841 Roku             Seam 31         660.0    水野 耕一  衣浦ヨットクラブ
JPN5825 Sokonoke 4       Seem 31         660.0    小島 修二  衣浦ヨットクラブ
   3783 Blue Shark       Sugiura 33      665.0    青山 賢次  衣浦ヨットクラブ
JPN 202 Mercure 5        Swing 34        665.0    大矢 隆   富貴クラブ
   2917 Kintoun          Grand Soleil    690.0    堀田 真吾  衣浦ヨットクラブ
   2437 Byblos 5         Peterson 33     695.0    近藤 文雄  衣浦ヨットクラブ
   3363 Fair Wind        Yokoyama 31N    695.0    今枝 正宏  衣浦ヨットクラブ
   2356 Kunteru 3        Yamaha 30SII    710.0    杉浦 輝男  衣浦ヨットクラブ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : IMS
Course Type : Ocean Race Course - PCS
C/R Credit  : DA(x1)
Age Allowance  : Applied(x1)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.  Yacht Name     Wind 6kt    8kt   10kt   12kt   14kt   16kt   20kt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
        Corrected Time       650.0  510.0  426.0  370.0  330.0  300.0  258.0
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN5503 Gust             CR  902.8  707.2  596.4  527.2  480.6  447.0  399.5
JPN5366 FLawless          R  939.5  736.8  622.2  550.8  502.9  468.4  419.8
JPN5865 Sweet Aloha      CR  957.3  749.7  632.2  559.0  510.4  476.2  429.6
JPN5870 Kaito            CR  971.5  761.0  642.2  568.3  519.1  484.2  436.5
JPN5650 KoNig            CR  998.1  782.2  660.6  585.4  535.4  500.0  451.2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : ORC Club
Course Type : Performance Line
C/R Credit  : DA(x1)
Age Allowance  : Applied(x1)
CT = (PLT x ET) - (PLD x Distance)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.  Yacht Name      6kt    8kt   10kt   12kt   14kt   16kt   18kt   20kt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PLS Corrected Time    650.0  510.0  426.0  370.0  330.0  300.0  276.7  258.0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN4004 Paraphrenian     811.6  743.3  675.1  606.9  538.7  470.4  402.2  334.0
JPN4955 Garyu 5          831.1  762.5  693.9  625.2  556.6  488.0  419.3  350.7
JPN5933 Dancing Beens 3  842.9  774.9  706.9  638.9  571.0  503.0  435.0  367.0
JPN5298 Hornet 3         873.6  802.6  731.5  660.4  589.3  518.3  447.2  376.1
JPN5055 Narumi 8         874.3  803.1  731.9  660.8  589.6  518.4  447.3  376.1
JPN4639 Gamela 3         898.4  823.9  749.4  674.9  600.4  526.0  451.5  377.0
JPN5230 Seed 0017 3      946.8  864.3  781.8  699.3  616.7  534.2  451.7  369.2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class : Open
Handicap : T.S.F
CT= TSF x ET
-------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type      TA     TSF
-------------------------------------------------------
JPN5841 Roku             Seam 31          660.0  0.9091
JPN5825 Sokonoke 4       Seem 31          660.0  0.9091
   3783 Blue Shark       Sugiura 33       665.0  0.9023
JPN 202 Mercure 5        Swing 34         665.0  0.9023
   2917 Kintoun          Grand Soleil     690.0  0.8696
   2437 Byblos 5         Peterson 33      695.0  0.8633
   3363 Fair Wind        Yokoyama 31N     695.0  0.8633
   2356 Kunteru 3        Yamaha 30SII     710.0  0.8451
-------------------------------------------------------