第16回エリカカップヨットレースエントリーリスト 2002.05.22 Print  

Division : ORC Club                                        No. of Entries : 38

Class : A
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type      GPH     Owner       Fleet
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva          Sydney 40        561.3  山本 秀紀  津フリート
JPN 5333 Oceanid              Beneteau 40.7    565.9  吉田 貴彦  碧南フリート
JPN 5503 Gust                 Cookson 12m      572.0  青山 耕三  御津フリート
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43        580.4  渡辺 行彦  亀崎フリート
JPN 3600 Vind 7               Takai 42         594.2  小林 義彦  亀崎フリート
JPN 5656 Perfect Break        Farr 36          594.5  坂倉 純二  碧南フリート
JPN 5363 Just Eight           Mumm 36          594.5  萩原 修士  幡豆フリート
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36          594.5  森 幸実   ラグナフリート
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36          594.5  加藤 正己  幡豆フリート
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : B
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type      GPH     Owner       Fleet
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5948 Viva                 Grandsurprise 31 602.6  山田 貴久  ラグナフリート
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian         First 40.7       603.6  荻須 文一  ラグナフリート
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha          First 40.7       603.9  松田 美紀  御津フリート
JPN 4283 Meg                  NSX 36           605.6  竹内 保史  富貴フリート
JPN 5870 Kaito                J/V 35CR         610.2  河崎 金徳  富貴フリート
JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie            Tsuboi IMS1030   622.7  大島 茂樹  武豊フリート
JPN 6019 Seed 5               Tripp 36         623.6  古山 哲   碧南フリート
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : C
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type      GPH     Owner       Fleet
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5650 KoNig                J/V 9.6CR        630.2  渡辺 祐介  三河湾フリート
JPN 4848 La Mer               J/V 9.6CR        630.6  加古 恭一  富貴フリート
JPN 5677 Fuyo                 J/V 9.6CR        631.0  河合 公   四日市フリート
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 3      Seam 31          636.5  安田 貴弘  三河湾フリート
JPN 5841 Roku 3               Seam 31          637.2  水野 耕一  武豊フリート
JPN 5812 Saiki                Seam 31          637.3  壁谷 繁雄  武豊フリート
JPN 5157 Chestnut 6           Yamaha 30SNew    642.5  佐藤 公治  幡豆フリート
JPN  202 Mercure 5            Swing 34         646.0  大矢 隆   富貴フリート
JPN 5868 Ying Chan            Sun Odyssey 40   647.1  鈴木 晴夫  ラグナフリート
JPN 5020 Merry Sun            First Chal       648.0  田中 良尚  三河湾フリート
JPN 3344 Super Wave 5         Yamaha Fest31    648.6  長坂 収   御津フリート
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : D
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type      GPH     Owner       Fleet
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess 5   Slot 31          649.4  鳥居 照夫  三河湾フリート
JPN 4932 Lutris               Slot 31          650.6  菱田 育男  三河湾フリート
JPN  210 Querida              G.Frers 31       652.2  竹内 聡一  鬼崎フリート
JPN 5298 Hornet 3             Tsuboi IMS950    652.2  中村 孝   三河湾フリート
JPN 5055 Narumi 8             Tsuboi IMS950    652.5  竹内 靖   幡豆フリート
JPN 5367 June Bride 3         Yamaha 31S       663.2  永井 守久  富貴フリート
JPN 4639 Gamela 3             Swing 31         666.4  田中 謙治  三河湾フリート
JPN 4621 Aries                Esprit Du Vent   685.7  牧野 秀明  御津フリート
JPN 4825 BeBe                 Pioneer 9/FR/PB  700.1  水藤 公夫  三河湾フリート
JPN 5931 Leia                 Yamaha 28S       702.6  阿部 和幸  津フリート
JPN 3468 Wakamizu             Yokoyama 28      705.0  森岡 稔夫  三河湾フリート
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division : Open                                                No. of Entries : 96

Class : E
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4737 Hayabusa 6           Elliott 12m     550 都築 重喜  ラグナマリーナクラブ
JPN 2477 Asadori              Ian Murray 43   555 田村 慎一  五ヶ所湾フリート
JPN 2634 Flanker              Ridgard 40      575 河邊 丈士  富貴フリート
    5378 Kailas               FF 110          600 山田 真澄  碧南ヨットクラブ
    3765 Weekend              Holland 33      600 山口 勝巳  三河湾クルージングクラブ
JPN 5111 Baroness             First 45F5      605 舘 廣    御津フリート
JPN 6002 Dolphin 6            Oseanis 473     620 大池 日出樹 御津フリート
JPN 4955 Garyu 5              Yamaha 33S      620 石川 三郎  富貴フリート
    5253 DoDo 3               Yamaha 40EX     625 高橋 清八  ラグナマリーナクラブ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4983 Hinemosu 6           J 35            630 角田 裕康  鬼崎フリート
    5619 Akea                 J/V 9.6CR       630 青山 秋成  碧南ヨットクラブ
     120 Indian Summer        Jeanneau 36SF   630 由利 卓也  御津マリーナヨットクラブ
JST  372 Naibu                Melges 24       630 松平 康隆  四日市ヨットクラブ
JPN 5825 Sokonoke             Seam 31         635 小島 修二  武豊フリート
JPN 3860 Joker                X 99            640 中根 博行  ラグナフリート
    5718 Grace                Elan 36         645 池本 展宏  亀崎クルージングヨット
JPN 4026 Sabrina              N/M IMS950      645 酒井 隆嘉  ラグナフリート
JPN 2762 Hibiscus 3           Swing 34        645 吉川 章二  鬼崎フリート
JPN 4750 Super Crow           Swing 34        645 菅沼 慎一  御津フリート
JPN 3710 Martinique           X 3/4ton        645 大橋 哲二  武豊フリート
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : G
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5550 Noah 8               Slot 31         650 山田 隆雄  幡豆フリート
JPN 5764 Ho-Un                Gib'Sea 352     655 水谷 大康  富貴フリート
    5516 Bell 5               Najad 360       655 熊田 良三  御津マリーナヨットクラブ
    3145 RaRa                 Tsuboi IMS950   655 岩瀬 洋二  三河湾クルージングクラブ
    4832 Odyssey              Tsuboi IMS950   655 伊勢谷 努  三河湾クルージングクラブ
JPN 4479 Big Fortune          Yamaha 34S      655 松井 誠一  伊勢フリート
    1606 Armis 3              Swing 31        660 稲垣 錦一  三河湾クルージングクラブ
    4677 Feature Wave         Swing 31        660 吉田 昌弘  ラグナマリーナクラブ
    5171 Trident              Auklet 9        665 高須 建治  衣浦ヨットクラブ
JPN 6060 Coo Coo Smile        Dehler 34       665 岩瀬 喜貞  鬼崎ヨットクラブ
JST  237 Tao                  Platu 25        665 高橋 謙一  日産マリーナ東海クラブ
JPN 5248 Sabbath              Sabre 34        665 加藤 正己  幡豆フリート
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : H
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     124 Moon Child           Yamaha 31S      665 小林 善男  御津マリーナヨットクラブ
    2321 Mistral 4            Yamaha 31S      665 冨田 孝   鬼崎ヨットクラブ
    3749 Ise                  Yamaha 31S      665 南井 正夫  鬼崎ヨットクラブ
    3833 Blue Shark           Yamaha 31S      665 青山 賢次  衣浦ヨットクラブ
    4550 Satsuki              Yamaha 31S      665 加藤 正彦  白谷ヨットクラブ
JPN 4745 Northern Cross       Yamaha 31S      665 林 公哉   亀崎フリート
JPN 5075 Uranami 8            Yamaha 31S      665 近藤 勝美  三河湾フリート
JPN 5529 Sarutobi             Yamaha 31S      665 戸田 裕之  三河湾フリート
JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3           Yamaha 31S      665 杉山 保男  四日市フリート
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : I
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JST  241 Oracle               First 31.7      670 小田 善政  ラグナマリーナクラブ
JST  242 Southern Cross2000   Jeanneau 32.2SO 680 芝田 隆   名鉄西浦ヨットクラブ
    4791 Kabeyobi             Esprit Du Vent  685 石黒 利昌  白谷ヨットクラブ
JPN 5742 Chiharu              Hunter 33.5     685 金野 克信  三河湾フリート
    4138 Correr               Swing 28        685 鈴木 敬二  日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    5806 Siesta 3             Swing 28        685 深津 篤   日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    4900 May Fly 4            First 32S5      690 椎名 敏一  三河湾クルージングクラブ
    5307 Key West             First 32S5      690 野々垣 憲二 三河湾クルージングクラブ
    3156 プアマナ                Nakayoshi 295   690 是津 勇夫  三河湾クルージングクラブ
    3157 Lucita               Nakayoshi 295II 690 河合 光政  亀崎クルージングヨット
    3590 Asti 3               Vent De Fete    690 鶴田 秀彦  御津マリーナヨットクラブ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : J
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    5165 Crux                 Yamaha 26IIS    690 近藤 猛   名鉄西浦ヨットクラブ
    5321 Southern Wind        Yamaha 26IIS    690 杉田 雄二  碧南ヨットクラブ
JPN 5527 Eldorado 2           Yamaha 26IIS    690 藤家 勝己  ラグナフリート
JPN 5881 Marlintini Tavern    Yamaha 26IIS    690 幾見 泰正  幡豆フリート
JST  239 Henri.Farman         Yamaha 26IIS    690 伊藤 基貴  衣浦ヨットクラブ
     434 Quarter Deck         Yamaha 30SII    690 鬼頭 基治  衣浦ヨットクラブ
    2356 Kunteru              Yamaha 30SII    690 杉浦 輝男  衣浦ヨットクラブ
    4227 Sheena 2             Yamaha 30SII    690 松岡 利昌  碧南ヨットクラブ
    3363 Fair Wind            Yokoyama 30N    695 菊池 鋭治  衣浦ヨットクラブ
    3440 Umitsubame           Yokoyama 30N    695 佐藤 宗之  衣浦ヨットクラブ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 2927 Liberty              Friendship 32   695 中西 稔   ラグナフリート
    4136 Najad                Yamaha 34EX     695 加藤 千鶴子 ラグナマリーナクラブ
    5543 Ioujin               Beneteau 29     700 大林 且亟  白谷ヨットクラブ
    3291 Sazanami 2           Nissan 30       700 安藤 正道  三河湾クルージングクラブ
JST  714 Noah 5               Yamaha 30ST     700 青山 重樹  四日市ヨットクラブ
JPN 4892 Fanny V              Yamaha 31C      700 関 栄三   富貴フリート
    4503 ティアラ                 Yamaha 31EX     700 石田 剛   ラグナマリーナクラブ
    3125 Jun.two              Yokoyama 30     700 関 嘉一   富貴クラブ
    5580 Roko 3               Auklet 26       705 河合 正彦  V.O.C
     309 Liberty              Friendship 28   705 大山 行雄  亀崎クルージングヨット
JPN 3689 Kyara                Friendship 28   705 坂口 龍哉  ラグナフリート
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : L
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    5479 Mer Bleue 3          Briand 32       710 佐々木 孝敏 ラグナマリーナクラブ
     356 Anex 2               Yamaha 30C      710 犬飼 秀夫  日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    2194 Lapita               Yamaha 30C      710 本多 美喜男 日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    4082 T.L.K                J 24            715 岩瀬 恭夫  日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    4712 Akkochan             J 24            715 青山 聖子  日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    5016 Surf Maid            J 24            715 喜多内 悦郎 日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    5018 Redstar&Yakushimaru  J 24            715 永坂 佳規  日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    2028 Aoarashi             Peterson 30     715 磯部 庄司  三河湾クルージングクラブ
JST  255 Danryu               New Port 28     720 日置 敏博  ラグナマリーナクラブ
JPN 1190 Helios               Pioneer 10      720 宮崎 順吉  幡豆フリート
     114 Mora Mora 3          Pioneer 9       730 伊藤 哲朗  V.O.C
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : M
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sail No.  Yacht Name         Yacht Type      TA    Owner       Fleet or Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    3957 Carura               Sunday 850      750 高見 昌良  日産マリーナ東海クラブ
    4518 Erie                 Yamaha 26C      750 坂井 春那  亀崎クルージングヨット
     118 Clip 2               Yamaha 23II     760 犬塚 裕之  名鉄西浦ヨットクラブ
    4418 Honey Bee            Yamaha 23II     760 三戸 彰子  三河湾クルージングクラブ
    4477 ef                   Yamaha 23II     760 畔柳 誠治  名鉄西浦ヨットクラブ
      98 Faline               Yamaha 23III    760 櫛谷 和夫  三河湾クルージングクラブ
JPN 5920 High Tension         Yamaha 23III    760 岩本 達也  ラグナフリート
      30 Kame                 Yamaha 25       765 有田 宣彦  名鉄西浦ヨットクラブ
      66 Hope                 Yamaha 21C      785 北河 英明  三河湾クルージングクラブ
     196 Freedom Independence Freedom 21      830 金子 哲二  鬼崎ヨットクラブ
JST  164 Mowe                 Canal 19        840 山村 洋   蒲郡三谷ヨットハーバー
JPN 2177 Honami No Sindbad    Cornish 24      840 松本 太一  ラグナフリート
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------