第22回伊勢湾合同レースエントリーリスト 2002.06.13 Print  

Class : IMS                                              No. of Entries : 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name      Yacht Type     GPH        Owner       Fleet
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva     Sydney 40       568.1  R 山本 秀紀  津フリート
JPN 5503 Gust            Cookson 12m     575.2 CR 青山 耕三  御津フリート
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : ORC Club                                         No. of Entries : 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name      Yacht Type     GPH        Owner       Fleet
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN  210 Querida         G.Frers 31      652.2  R 竹内 聡一  鬼崎フリート
JPN 5055 Narumi 8        Tsuboi IMS950   652.5  R 竹内 靖   幡豆フリート
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : Open
T.S.F = 600/TA                                             No. of Entries : 12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name      Yacht Type     TA         Owner      Fleet Or Club
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5057 Yajikita        Elliotte 935    630.0    山本 隆之  四日市フリート
JPN 4983 Hinemosu 6      J 35            630.0    角田 裕康  鬼崎フリート
JPN 5677 Fuyo            J/V 9.6CR       630.0    河合 公   四日市フリート
JST  372 Naibu           Melges 24       630.0    松平 康隆  四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  620 Silver Wave     Maldive 32      650.0    大橋 貞夫  四日市ヨットクラブ
JPN 4617 Forte           Yokoyama 30SR   660.0    川本 隆一  鬼崎フリート
JPN 6060 Coo Coo Smile   Dehler 34       665.0    岩瀬 喜貞  鬼崎フリート
JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3      Yamaha 31S      665.0    杉山 保男  四日市フリート
JST  852 Mr.Starboad     Yamaha 31S      665.0    矢田 智也  四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  623 Blue            Yokoyama 33     665.0    古川 正雅  四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  714 Noah 5          Yamaha 30ST     700.0    青山 重樹  四日市ヨットクラブ
JST  424 Appuan 2        Jackpot 30      715.0    筒井 憲昭  四日市ヨットクラブ
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Handicap : IMS
Course Type : Circular Random - PCS
Dynamic Allowance  : Applied(x1)
Age Allowance  : Applied(x1)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name    DIV  6kt    8kt   10kt   12kt   14kt   16kt   20kt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Corrected Time      650.0  510.0  426.0  370.0  330.0  300.0  258.0
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva      R  769.1  627.4  552.4  508.8  481.5  463.1  438.3
JPN 5503 Gust            CR  783.7  637.2  559.0  513.3  484.2  464.2  437.1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Handicap : ORC Club
Course Type : Performance Line
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name      6kt    8kt   10kt   12kt   14kt   16kt   18kt   20kt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Corrected Time   650.0  510.0  426.0  370.0  330.0  300.0  276.7  258.0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN  210 Querida          879.7  805.5  731.3  657.1  582.9  508.7  434.5  360.4
JPN 5055 Narumi 8         877.8  806.3  734.8  663.4  591.9  520.4  448.9  377.4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------