第43回鳥羽パールレースエントリーリスト 2002.07.20 Print  

Class : IMS_A                                                No. of Entries :  3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type       GPH        Owner        Fleet
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 2477 Asadori          Ian Murray 43    558.7 CR   田村 慎一   東海 五ケ所湾
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva      Sydney 40        568.1  R   山本 秀紀   東海 津
JPN 5585 Maupiti          Cookson 12m      574.8 CR   岩田 禎夫   湘南 江ノ島
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : IMS_B                                                No. of Entries :  4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type       GPH        Owner        Fleet
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha      First 40.7       609.8 CR   松田 美紀   東海 御津
JPN 5929 Joanna           First 40.7       610.6 CR   中島 洋一   湘南 江ノ島
JPN  321 Kelonia          Tsuboi IMS1030   628.0  R   大谷 正彦   三浦 小網代
JPN 2677 Great People     Farr 31IMS       638.6  R   藤野 眞子   湘南 江ノ島
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : ORC_Club_A                                        No. of Entries : 12
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type      GPH      Owner        Fleet
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4591 Lucky Lady 5     Sayer 42         563.9   稲葉 文則   湘南 熱海
JPN 2112 Fuji 7           Baltic 52        564.3   藤本 達雄   東京湾 横浜
JPN 6008 Esprit           First 47.7       567.5   河本 二郎   東京湾 浦賀
JPN 3280 March            Farr 44          569.6   漆川 英典   内海 淡輪
JPN 4700 Carrera L        Taylor 43        580.4   渡辺 行彦   東海 亀崎
JPN 5733 Senpou           J 39             595.9   田中 一正   湘南 江ノ島
JPN 5885 U2               First 40.7       603.0   市原 恭夫   三崎 油壺
JPN 5111 Baroness         First 45F5       603.4   舘 廣     東海 御津
JPN 4283 Meg              NSX 36           605.6   竹内 保史   東海 富貴
JPN 4838 Liberty 6        X 412            607.3   星野 博正   湘南 江ノ島
JPN 4218 Napoleon         Takai 34IMS      613.2   石田 和久   三浦 佐島
JPN 1733 UFO              Elliott 35       614.0   川島 正通   三崎 油壺
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : ORC_Club_B                                        No. of Entries : 13
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type      GPH      Owner        Fleet
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 6011 Ariadne          Seam 33          619.4   松木 武男   湘南 江ノ島
JPN 4955 Garyu 5          Yamaha 33S       620.9   石川 三郎   東海 富貴
JPN 5960 Serenade 2       Swan 40          622.6   大野 利美知  三浦 シーボニア
JPN 6019 Seed 5           Tripp 36         623.6   古山 哲    東海 碧南
JPN 5405 Sea Farer        Jeanneau 35OD    624.3   春日井 清雄  東海 五ケ所湾
JPN 5862 Amphitrite       X 362S           629.9   大滝 義晴   駿河湾 清水
JPN 3387 Basic            Seam 31          636.2   小板橋 博行  三浦 シーボニア
JPN 5791 Applause         Seam 31          636.4   栄藤 利之   内海 淡輪
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 2  Seam 31          636.5   安田 貴弘   東海 三河湾
JPN 5406 Gaia             Dufour 334       640.3   茂木 慎一   湘南 葉山
JPN 4150 Mowe             Yamaha 30SN      641.8   溝手 博之   内海 淡輪
JPN 5768 Wailea           Dehler 33C       642.7   濱口 仁    内海 泉大津
JPN 6067 Fair Wind 2      Bavaria 44       644.6   山下 時義   内海 二色
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : ORC_Club_C                                        No. of Entries : 12
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type      GPH      Owner        Fleet
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 5868 Ying Chan        Sun Odyssey 40   647.1   鈴木 晴夫   東海 ラグ-ナ
JPN 4932 Lutris           Slot 31          650.6   菱田 育夫   東海 三河湾
JPN 4071 Daiichi Hanamaru Hayashi 34+1     650.8   福田 祐一郎  三崎 諸磯
JPN 5055 Narumi 8         Tsuboi IMS950    652.5   竹内 靖    東海 幡豆
JPN 5367 June Bride 3     Yamaha 31S       663.2   永井 守久   東海 富貴
JPN 5368 Graces           Yamaha 31S       663.5   西野 典明   駿河湾 沼津
JPN 4639 Gamela 3         Swing 31         666.4   田中 謙冶   東海 三河湾
JPN 4621 Aries            Esprit Du Vent   685.7   牧野 秀明   東海 御津
JPN 2513 Blue Pulsar      Yamaha 262S      702.8   黒田 高正   湘南 江ノ島
JPN 4323 Hiten            Swing 28         711.9   望月 常次   三崎 三崎マリン
JPN 5935 Shalom           Oceanis 331      734.2   湖東 安行   東京湾 ベラシス
JPN 6065 Mika 2           Sun Odyssey 32.2 754.9   鈴木 晃司   湘南 熱海
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : W_Hand                                            No. of Entries :  4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type      GPH      Owner        Fleet
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN  380 Thetis 3         U 38             636.3   児玉 萬平   三浦 小網代
JPN 5298 Hornet 3         Tsuboi IMS950    652.4   中村 孝    東海 三河湾
JPN 5517 Son of Bakkhos   Yokoyama 33C     667.1   長谷川 淳一   湘南 熱海
JPN 5390 Tom Boy          First 265        732.0   瑞穂 冬樹   湘南 葉山
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------- SCRATCH SHEET ----------

Class : IMS
Handicap : IMS
Course Type : Ocean Race Course - PCS
Dynamic Allowance  : Applied(x1)
Age Allowance  : Applied(x1)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name     DIV   6kt    8kt   10kt   12kt   14kt   16kt   20kt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           Corrected Time      650.0  510.0  426.0  370.0  330.0  300.0  258.0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 2477 Asadori           CR  875.7  686.9  580.4  514.5  470.6  439.6  397.0
JPN 5252 Chove Chuva        R  889.6  698.4  590.6  523.8  479.2  447.3  402.5
JPN 5585 Maupiti           CR  902.8  707.3  596.5  527.2  480.6  446.9  398.9
JPN 5865 Sweet Aloha       CR  958.2  750.3  632.8  559.5  510.9  476.5  429.8
JPN 5929 Joanna            CR  959.9  751.5  633.5  560.3  511.5  477.2  430.7
JPN  321 Kelonia            R  984.0  772.0  652.5  578.1  528.7  493.5  445.2
JPN 2677 Great People       R  996.8  783.8  664.0  589.7  540.1  504.3  453.4
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class : ORC_Club
Handicap : ORC_Club
Course Type : Time-on-Time
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
CT = TMF x ET
-------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type      TMF
-------------------------------------------------
JPN 4591 Lucky Lady 5     Sayer 42         1.0627
JPN 2112 Fuji 7           Baltic 52        1.0653
JPN 6008 Esprit           First 47.7       1.0617
JPN 3280 March            Farr 44          1.0597
JPN 4700 Carrera L        Taylor 43        1.0360
JPN 5733 Senpou           J 39             1.0001
JPN 5885 U2               First 40.7       0.9979
JPN 5111 Baroness         First 45F5       0.9936
JPN 4283 Meg              NSX 36           0.9949
JPN 4838 Liberty 6        X 412            0.9838
JPN 4218 Napoleon         Takai 34IMS      0.9849
JPN 1733 UFO              Elliott 35       0.9782
JPN 6011 Ariadne          Seam 33          0.9777
JPN 4955 Garyu 5          Yamaha 33S       0.9688
JPN 5960 Serenade 2       Swan 40          0.9677
JPN 6019 Seed 5           Tripp 36         0.9588
JPN 5405 Sea Farer        Jeanneau 35OD    0.9558
JPN 5862 Amphitrite       X 362S           0.9558
JPN 3387 Basic            Seam 31          0.9505
JPN 5791 Applause         Seam 31          0.9503
JPN 5933 Dancing Beans 2  Seam 31          0.9502
JPN 5406 Gaia             Dufour 334       0.9414
JPN 4150 Mowe             Yamaha 30SN      0.9420
JPN 5768 Wailea           Dehler 33C       0.9329
JPN 6067 Fair Wind 2      Bavaria 44       0.9307
JPN 5868 Ying Chan        Sun Odyssey 40   0.9300
JPN 4932 Lutris           Slot 31          0.9232
JPN 4071 Daiichi Hanamaru Hayashi 34+1     0.9260
JPN 5055 Narumi 8         Tsuboi IMS950    0.9183
JPN 5367 June Bride 3     Yamaha 31S       0.9031
JPN 5368 Graces           Yamaha 31S       0.9025
JPN 4639 Gamela 3         Swing 31         0.8972
JPN 4621 Aries            Esprit Du Vent   0.8607
JPN 2513 Blue Pulsar      Yamaha 262S      0.8517
JPN 4323 Hiten            Swing 28         0.8465
JPN 5935 Shalom           Oceanis 331      0.7933
JPN 6065 Mika 2           Sun Odyssey 32.2 0.7875
-------------------------------------------------

Class : W_Hand
Handicap : ORC_Club
Course Type : Time-on-Time
Age Allowance  : Applied(x2)
CT = TMF x ET
-------------------------------------------------
 Sail No.  Yacht Name       Yacht Type      TMF
-------------------------------------------------
JPN  380 Thetis 3         U 38             0.9269
JPN 5298 Hornet 3         Tsuboi IMS950    0.9183
JPN 5517 Son of Bakkhos   Yokoyama 33C     0.8920
JPN 5390 Tom Boy          First 265        0.8168
-------------------------------------------------