第13回エリカカップヨットレース成績 1999.05.23 Print  

Class  : IMS
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : IMS                               Start       : 1999-05-23   10:15:00
Course Type : BRR Wind Steady - PCS          Time Limit  : 1999-05-23   12:55:00
Course Length : 9.3 miles
Dynamic Allowance  : Applied(x1)
Age Allowance  : Applied(x1)
NonRegulation Penalty :  1 %
Beat:28.0%     52 R:0.0%      60 R:34.0%     75 R:0.0%      90 R:9.0%
110R:0.0%      120R:0.0%      135R:0.0%      150R:0.0%      RUN :29.0%
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 4700 Carrera L            Taylor 43       23 12:21:02  2            7252   1
JPN 5752 Boomerang            Sydney 36       23 12:26:54  3            7303   2
JPN 2477 Asadori              Ian Murray 43   23 12:20:28  1            7528   3
JPN 5503 Take 1               Cookson 12m     23 12:30:02  4            7816   4
JPN 4848 La Mer               J/V 9.6CR       23 12:43:35  8            7827   5
JPN 5418 Selfish&Capricious 4 Farr 31IMS      23 12:42:49  7            7946   6
JPN 5588 Perfect Break        J/V 9.6CR       23 12:46:15 10            7974   7
JPN 5015 Chove Chuva          Tsuboi IMS1030  23 12:42:31  6            7981   8
JPN 5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         23 12:37:55  5            8071   9
JPN 4283 Meg                  NSX36           23 12:44:53  9            8371  10
JPN 5011 Mossy-Tie            Tsuboi IMS1030  23 12:54:53 11            8776  11
JPN 5785 Perche               Mumm 36         23 12:54:56 12            9092  12
JPN 5552 Eldorado             Mumm 30                     OCS
JPN 5333 Oceanid              Beneteau 40.7               OCS
JPN 4774 Esprit               J/V 9.6CR                   OCS
JPN 5266 Sexy You             Mumm 36                     OCS
JPN 5650 KoNig                J/V 9.6CR                   OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class  : Total of CR_A, CR_B
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : JSAF_CR                           Start       : 1999-05-23   10:15:00
Course Type : Round Buoy - PLS               Time Limit  : 1999-05-23   12:55:00
Course Length : 9.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN 2500 Horizon            Yokoyama 31N      23 12:48:53  2            5233   1
JPN 4639 Dancing Beans 2    Swing 31          23 12:54:17  4            5373   2
JPN 5298 Hornet 3           Tsuboi IMS950     23 12:54:44  5            5433   3
JPN 5677 Fuyo               J/V 9.6CR         23 12:53:30  3            5577   4
JPN 4004 Paraphrenian       X 119             23 12:45:18  1            5715   5
JPN 5171 Triden             Auklet 30                     DNF
JPN 5020 Merry Sun          First FC CHAL                 DNF
JPN  202 Mercure V          Swing 34                      DNF
JPN 5075 Uranami 8          Yamaha 31S                    DNF
JPN 2410 Corsair 4          First FC 12                   DNF
JPN 5055 Narumi 8           Tsuboi IMS950                 DNF
JPN 1606 Armis 3            Swing 31                      DNF
JPN 4955 Garyu 3            Yamaha 31S                    DNF
JPN 4407 Mermaid Princess   Slot 31                       DNF
JPN 4621 Aries              Esprit du Vent                DNF
JPN 5111 Baroness           First 45F5                    DNF
JPN 1190 Helios             Pioneer 10                    DNF
JPN 4791 Kazeyobi           Esprit du Vent                DNF
JPN 5307 Key West           First 32S5                    DNF
JPN 5248 Sabbath            Sabre 34                      DNF
JPN 5321 Southern Wind      Yamaha 26IIS                  DNF
JPN 2086 Sweet Aloha        Jeanneau 36SF                 DNF
JPN 4750 Super Crow         Swing 34                      DNF
JPN 5253 Daido 2            Yamaha 40EX                   DNF
JPN 4167 Forte              Yokoyama 30SR                 DNF
JPN 3600 Vind 7             Takai 42                      OCS
JPN 5230 Seed 0017 3        First 35S5                    OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class  : Total of Open_A, Open_B, Open_C
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : T.S.F                             Start       : 1999-05-23   10:00:00
Course Type : Round Buoy                     Time Limit  : 1999-05-23   13:00:00
Course Length : 9.3 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    5386 セレスティーナ              Yamaha 31S      23 12:16:43  1            7301   1
    4832 Odyssey              Tuboi IMS950    23 12:19:58  2            7390   2
    5550 Noah 8               Slot 31         23 12:20:06  3            7481   3
    4082 Boomerang Imoto      J 24            23 12:36:04  9            7585   4
    5296 Human 2              Swing 31        23 12:25:35  4            7599   5
    3829 Eldorado Jr          J 24            23 12:42:07 14            7879   6
    4932 ルートリス                Slot 31         23 12:29:03  6            7959   7
    5362 Gaihu                Yamaha 34S      23 12:29:09  7            7965   8
    3344 Super Wave           Yamaha 31Festa  23 12:28:51  5            8038   9
    3860 Joker                X 99            23 12:32:09  8            8307  10
    5529 Sarutobi             Yamaha 31S      23 12:38:47 11            8479  11
    5367 June Bride 3         Yamaha 31SLTD   23 12:39:24 12            8512  12
    3710 Martinique           X 3/4           23 12:36:57 10            8569  13
     848 Dream Hope           Yamaha 30S/2    23 12:50:39 20            8703  14
    2321 Mistral 4            Yamaha 31S      23 12:43:33 16            8734  15
    2762 Hibiscus 3           Swing 34        23 12:42:28 15            8773  16
    5466 パンディーナ 6           First 300       23 12:48:02 18            8872  17
    3363 フェアウインド             Yokoyama 31N    23 12:52:41 21            8910  18
    4550 Satuki               Yamaha 31S      23 12:46:51 17            8910  19
    3714 Noah                 Yamaha 30ST     23 12:56:27 23            8999  20
     225 Epicurean            VD 40           23 12:40:47 13            9165  21
    4105 Bingo                Yamaha 31S      23 12:52:54 22            9233  22
    5392 Coo Coo Dreams       Jeanneau 35/OD  23 12:49:08 19            9438  23
    4960 Kayaku 2             Pioneer 9                   DNF
    5165 Crux                 Yamaha 26IIS                DNF
    5214 Repos                Yamaha 30IIS                DNF
    5315 Sky Road 2           Yamaha 26IIS                DNF
    5516 Belle 5              Najad 320                   DNF
    5764 Ho-Un                Gibsea 352                  DNF
     116 レディーバードギャロップ 3  Gibsea 422                  DNF
     120 Indian Summer        Jeanneau 36SF               DNF
     126 Elmy 3               Swan 36                     DNF
     134 Odessa               エリクソン 37                    DNF
     135 Grace                Elan 36                     DNF
    2263 Kaiser               DB2                         DNF
    3783 Blue Shark           Sug 34                      DNF
    4009 Roku 2               Swing 31                    DNF
    4922 Dolphin 5            Oceanis 400                 DNF
    5272 Bless You            Yamaha 31S                  DNF
    5412 Sayomi               Jeanneau 36SF               DNF
    4479 ビッグ フォーチュン         Yamaha 34S                  DNF
       0 Non-Hoi 2            Original 31                 DNF
       4 Twig                 Yamaha 23II                 DNF
      28 Danryu               Newport 28                  DNF
      48 バンデランテ 2           Sirocoo 26                  DNF
      54 My Lady              Yamaha 25ML                 DNF
      75 シャイアン                Yamaha 26C                  DNF
      77 Winds                Yamaha 25II                 DNF
      86 Star Mine            Yamaha 25II                 DNF
     115 Siesta               Yamaha 24Festa              DNF
     118 Clip 2               Yamaha 23II                 DNF
     122 Cynthia              Yamaha 25II                 DNF
    1498 Robin                Yamaha 21R/C                DNF
    2854 Asti 2               ワンオフ 24                     DNF
    2871 Rakko                Yamaha 26C                  DNF
    2943 ロードス                Yamaha 26S                  DNF
    3542 Maqueen              Yamaha 26C                  DNF
    4335 Gamera 2             Yamaha 26C                  DNF
    4477 ef                   Yamaha 23II                 DNF
    4518 エリー                  Yamaha 26C                  DNF
    4846 Horizon              Yamaha 23IIEX               DNF
    5157 チェスナット               Yamaha 25ML                 DNF
   47900 Weather Top          アイランダ- 28                  DNF
      90 Siesta 2             Yamaha 26C                  DNF
      96 Freedom Independenc  Freedom 21                  DNF
     106 Buffalo              Yamaha 21C                  DNF
    5818 Shihu 3              First 300                   DNF
     102 Marimba              Blue Water 30               DNF
     114 Moramora 3           Pioneer 9                   DNF
     119 マリンティニタバン           Yamaha 26IIS                DNF
     123 Puffy                Yamaha 30SII                DNF
     132 June Bride Yoko      CC32                        DNF
     232 N&J Yuyu             Yamaha 30C                  DNF
     309 Liberty              Friend Ship 28              DNF
    1990 Potbelly             Peterson 33                 DNF
    2028 Aoarashi             Peterson 30                 DNF
    2194 Lapita               Yamaha 30                   DNF
    2638 Sofia                Yamaha 33                   DNF
    3291 Sazanami 2           Nissan 30                   DNF
    3468 Wakamizu             Yokoyama 28                 DNF
    3471 Marine Kids          Friend Ship 28              DNF
    3590 Asti 3               Vent de fete                DNF
    4037 Meteor               Yamaha 30SII                DNF
    4138 Correr               Swing 28                    DNF
    4227 Sheena 2             Yamaha 30SII                DNF
       7 Week End             Yamaha 23III                DNF
    4825 BeBe 2               Pioneer 9FR                 DNF
    4900 May Fly 4            First 32S5                  DNF
     124 Moon Child           Yamaha 31S                  OCS
    4852 Mr.Startboard        Yamaha 31S                  OCS
    4712 Akkochan             J 24                        OCS
    5018 RS&Yakushimaru       J 24                        OCS
     131 Hamayu               Nakayoshi 24                OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class  : Open_A
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4082 Boomerang Imoto      J 24            23 12:36:04  1            7585   1
    3829 Eldorado Jr          J 24            23 12:42:07  2            7879   2
       0 Non-Hoi 2            Original 31                 DNF
       4 Twig                 Yamaha 23/2                 DNF
      28 Danryu               Newport 28                  DNF
      48 バンデランテ 2           Sirocoo 26                  DNF
      54 My Lady              Yamaha 25ML                 DNF
      75 シャイアン                Yamaha 26C                  DNF
      77 Winds                Yamaha 25/2                 DNF
      86 Star Mine            Yamaha 25/2                 DNF
     115 Siesta               Yamaha 24Festa              DNF
     118 Clip 2               Yamaha 23/2                 DNF
     122 Cynthia              Yamaha 25/2                 DNF
    1498 Robin                Yamaha 21R/C                DNF
    2854 Asti 2               ワンオフ 24                     DNF
    2871 Rakko                Yamaha 26C                  DNF
    2943 ロードス                Yamaha 26S                  DNF
    3542 Maqueen              Yamaha 26C                  DNF
    4335 Gamera 2             Yamaha 26C                  DNF
    4477 ef                   Yamaha 23/2                 DNF
    4518 エリー                  Yamaha 26C                  DNF
    4846 Horizon              Yamaha 23/2EX               DNF
    5157 チェスナット               Yamaha 25ML                 DNF
   47900 Weather Top          アイランダ- 28                  DNF
      90 Siesta 2             Yamaha 26C                  DNF
      96 Freedom Independenc  Freedom 21                  DNF
     106 Buffalo              Yamaha 21C                  DNF
       7 Week End             Yamaha 23/3                 DNF
    4712 Akkochan             J 24                        OCS
    5018 RS&Yakushimaru       J 24                        OCS
     131 Hamayu               Nakayoshi 24                OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class  : Open_B
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-- ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     848 Dream Hope           Yamaha 30S/2    23 12:50:39  1            8703   1
    3363 フェアウインド             Yokoyama 31N    23 12:52:41  2            8910   2
    3714 Noah                 Yamaha 30ST     23 12:56:27  3            8999   3
    4960 Kayaku 2             Pioneer 9                   DNF
    5165 Crux                 Yamaha 262/S                DNF
    5214 Repos                Yamaha 30S/2                DNF
    5315 Sky Road 2           Yamaha 262/S                DNF
    5516 Belle 5              Najad 320                   DNF
    5764 Ho-Un                Gibsea 352                  DNF
     102 Marimba              Blue Water 30               DNF
     114 Moramora 3           Pioneer 9                   DNF
     119 マリンティニタバン           Yamaha 262/S                DNF
     123 Puffy                Yamaha 30S/2                DNF
     132 June Bride Yoko      CC32                        DNF
     232 N&J Yuyu             Yamaha 30C                  DNF
     309 Liberty              Friend Ship 28              DNF
    1990 Potbelly             Peterson 33                 DNF
    2028 Aoarashi             Peterson 30                 DNF
    2194 Lapita               Yamaha 30                   DNF
    2638 Sofia                Yamaha 33                   DNF
    3291 Sazanami 2           Nissan 30                   DNF
    3468 Wakamizu             Yokoyama 28                 DNF
    3471 Marine Kids          Friend Ship 28              DNF
    3590 Asti 3               Vent de fete                DNF
    4037 Meteor               Yamaha 30S/2                DNF
    4138 Correr               Swing 28                    DNF
    4227 Sheena 2             Yamaha 30S/2                DNF
    4825 BeBe 2               Pioneer 9FR                 DNF
    4900 May Fly 4            Beneteau 32S5               DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Class  : Open_C
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    5386 セレスティーナ              Yamaha 31S      23 12:16:43  1            7301   1
    4832 Odyssey              Tuboi IMS950    23 12:19:58  2            7390   2
    5550 Noah 8               Slot 31         23 12:20:06  3            7481   3
    5296 Human 2              Swing 31        23 12:25:35  4            7599   4
    4932 ルートリス                Slot 31         23 12:29:03  6            7959   5
    5362 Gaihu                Yamaha 34S      23 12:29:09  7            7965   6
    3344 Super Wave           Yamaha 31Festa  23 12:28:51  5            8038   7
    3860 Joker                X 99            23 12:32:09  8            8307   8
    5529 Sarutobi             Yamaha 31S      23 12:38:47 10            8479   9
    5367 June Bride 3         Yamaha 31SLTD   23 12:39:24 11            8512  10
    3710 Martinique           X 3/4           23 12:36:57  9            8569  11
    2321 Mistral 4            Yamaha 31S      23 12:43:33 14            8734  12
    2762 Hibiscus 3           Swing 34        23 12:42:28 13            8773  13
    5466 パンディーナ 6           Beneteau Fast3  23 12:48:02 16            8872  14
    4550 Satuki               Yamaha 31S      23 12:46:51 15            8910  15
     225 Epicurean            VD 40           23 12:40:47 12            9165  16
    4105 Bingo                Yamaha 31S      23 12:52:54 18            9233  17
    5392 Coo Coo Dreams       Jeanneau 35OD   23 12:49:08 17            9438  18
     116 レディーバードギャロップ 3  Gibsea 422                  DNF
     120 Indian Summer        Jeanneau 36SF               DNF
     126 Elmy 3               Swan 36                     DNF
     134 Odessa               エリクソン 37                    DNF
     135 Grace                Elan 36                     DNF
    2263 Kaiser               DB2                         DNF
    3783 Blue Shark           Sug 34                      DNF
    4009 Roku 2               Swing 31                    DNF
    4922 Dolphin 5            Oceanis 400                 DNF
    5272 Bless You            Yamaha 31S                  DNF
    5412 Sayomi               Jeanneau 36SF               DNF
    4479 ビッグ フォーチュン         Yamaha 34S                  DNF
    5818 Shihu 3              Beneteau Fast3              DNF
     124 Moon Child           Yamaha 31S                  OCS
    4852 Mr.Startboard        Yamaha 31S                  OCS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------