第20回伊勢湾合同レース成績 2000.06.18 Print  

Class  : IMS
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : IMS                              Start       : 2000-06-18   09:00:00
Course Type : Beat-Reach-Run - PCS          Time Limit  : 2000-06-18   15:00:00
Course Length : 11.45 miles
C/R Credit  : DA
Beat:0.0%      52 R:0.0%      60 R:0.0%      75 R:0.0%      90 R:0.0%
110R:0.0%      120R:0.0%      135R:100.0%    150R:0.0%      RUN :0.0%
-------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN5418 Selfish&Capricious 4 Farr 31IMS      18 10:50:15  3            6273   1
JPN5015 Chove Chuva          Tsuboi IMS1030  18 10:50:13  2            6287   2
JPN5870 Kaito                J/V 35CR        18 10:49:17  1            6378   3
JPN5366 Flawless             Mumm 36         18 11:04:59  4            7499   4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : CR
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : JSAF_CR                           Start       : 2000-06-18   09:00:00
Course Type : Ocean Racing - PLS             Time Limit  : 2000-06-18   15:00:00
Course Length : 11.45 miles
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JPN  210 Querida              G.Frers 31      18 10:55:59  2            4191   1
JPN 5677 Fuyo                 J/V 9.6CR       18 10:55:58  1            4238   2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Class  : Open
Race   : Inshore
Handicap : TSF                               Start       : 2000-06-18   09:00:00
Course Length : 11.45 miles                  Time Limit  : 2000-06-18   15:00:00
--------------------------------------------------Finish--------------Corrected-
 Sail No.  Yacht Name           Yacht Type  | Day  Time  Pos | Pen.|   Sec   Pos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JST  372 Naibu                Melges 24       18 10:47:52  1            5711   1
JST  943 Rodos                Yamaha 26S      18 11:12:51 12            6211   2
JPN 5057 Yajikita             Elliotte 935    18 10:52:35  2            6284   3
JST  852 Mr.Starboad          Yamaha 31S      18 10:58:27  3            6317   4
JST  714 Noah 5               Yamaha 30ST     18 11:08:05 10            6404   5
JPN 4617 Forte                Yokoyama 30SR   18 11:00:38  5            6434   6
JPN 5855 Akatonbo 3           Yamaha 31S      18 11:02:35  7            6538   7
JPN 4045 マニャーニャ               First 35S5      18 11:03:31  8            6539   8
JST  620 Silver Wave          Maldive         18 11:00:52  6            6543   9
    2321 Mistral 4            Yamaha 31S      18 11:04:15  9            6627  10
JPN 4983 Hinemosu 6           J 35            18 10:59:23  4            6715  11
JPN 4601 Harimao              Swing 34        18 11:10:23 11            7059  12
JPN 3841 Estrellita           Yokoyama 33R    18 11:20:47 13            7679  13
JST  729 Matukaze             Yokoyama 29     18 11:34:15 14            7712  14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------